联合王国 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
MUCKLE FLUGGA60.85-0.8831980-04-212006-01-15
BALTASOUND NO.260.75-0.851973-01-012019-08-18
SUMBURGH59.879-1.2961977-01-192019-08-18
COLLAFIRTH HILL60.533-1.3831979-02-082005-07-31
LERWICK60.133-1.1831929-10-012019-08-18
SELLA NESS60.45-1.2671981-05-012016-02-11
SCATSTA60.433-1.2961981-10-152019-08-18
UNST ISLAND60.733-0.8171981-11-242002-11-30
MUCKLE HOLM60.583-1.2671981-11-242005-05-05
FAIR ISLE59.533-1.6331973-01-032019-08-18
NORTH RONALDSAY ISL59.367-2.4171978-10-032006-04-10
SULE SKERRY59.083-4.41973-01-012019-03-26
NORTH RONA ISLAND59.117-5.8171990-09-012009-03-20
FOULA60.15-2.0671984-06-142005-01-29
FOULA NO260.117-2.0671984-08-012016-04-26
KIRKWALL58.958-2.9051973-01-012019-08-18
WOODVALE53.582-3.0562005-06-202019-08-16
SAINT KILDA ISLAND57.817-8.5671975-04-021990-03-21
LOCHBOISDALE57.15-7.3171973-01-032005-09-20
BENBECULA57.481-7.3631973-01-012019-08-18
SOUTH UIST RANGE57.333-7.3671992-03-012019-08-18
HYSKEIR (LGT-H)56.967-6.6831986-05-012005-10-02
BUTT OF LEWIS (LH)58.517-6.2671983-08-042005-10-13
STORNOWAY58.216-6.3311929-10-012019-08-18
WATERSTEIN57.433-6.7671977-10-052006-02-03
NEIST POINT (LGT-H)57.417-6.7831980-10-011990-02-21
ARDNAMURCHAN(LGT-H)56.733-6.2171973-01-012002-10-27
SAASAIG57.1-5.8331973-01-041976-10-03
LOCH GLASCARNOCH57.717-4.8831992-10-222019-08-18
RUBH RE57.867-5.8171973-01-011978-03-27
DIABAIG57.583-5.71980-10-012002-10-25
AULTBEA NO257.867-5.6331986-10-012019-08-18
BARRA ISLAND57.033-7.451987-06-242007-07-10
BROADFORD57.25-5.8671988-03-011991-05-13
SKYE/LUSA57.25-5.81998-03-012017-05-02
FORT WILLIAM56.833-5.11973-01-012002-06-10
BEALACH NA BA NO257.417-5.6831989-03-012019-08-18
KILMORY56.767-6.051989-08-012004-03-23
AONACH MOR56.817-4.9671992-03-022019-08-18
LOCHCARRON57.4-5.4832003-03-302003-11-07
ALTNAHARRA NO258.283-4.4331993-03-022019-08-18
LOCHLUICHART57.617-4.8172001-09-152004-10-31
TULLOCH BRIDGE56.867-4.71983-08-052019-08-18
CAPE WRATH (LGT-H)58.633-51973-01-012001-12-19
FORT AUGUSTUS57.133-4.7171973-01-012005-07-09
SHIN-IN-SUTHERLAND57.95-4.4171973-01-011980-01-10
SHIN57.95-4.4172007-03-072007-03-07
NAIRN57.6-3.8671929-10-011930-12-31
STRATHY PT. (LGT-H)58.6-4.0171978-02-112001-11-04
RACKWICK58.867-3.3831984-06-092008-04-29
DALWHINNIE56.933-4.2331931-03-011939-09-30
FOYERS57.267-4.4831982-04-032003-12-23
INVERGORDON HARBOUR57.683-4.1671984-06-142002-11-29
INVERNESS57.543-4.0481973-01-022019-08-18
TUMMEL BRIDGE56.7-4.0171973-01-012002-01-17
TARBAT NESS (CAPE)57.867-3.7671973-01-012005-05-15
TAIN RANGE (SAWS)57.817-3.9671989-10-192019-08-18
AVIEMORE57.2-3.8331982-12-012019-08-17
GLENMORE LODGE57.167-3.71973-01-011980-05-30
CAIRNGORM SUMMIT57.117-3.6331985-01-062019-08-18
KINLOSS57.649-3.5611973-01-012019-08-18
FEALAR LODGE56.9-3.6331986-11-012005-10-21
LOSSIEMOUTH57.705-3.3391973-01-032019-08-18
GLENLIVET57.35-3.351973-01-012008-08-01
GRANTOWN-ON-SPEY57.333-3.6331981-01-072005-10-25
CAIRNWELL56.883-3.4171997-12-012019-08-18
SCRABSTER HARBOUR58.617-3.551995-10-012004-10-15
WICK58.459-3.0931929-10-012019-08-18
MERRYFIELD ARPT / RNAS50.963-2.9362018-10-012019-08-09
TEMP FOR 0307558.45-3.11993-03-131999-04-25
LYBSTER58.317-3.2831994-10-012005-11-12
ABOYNE NO257.083-2.8331989-04-122019-08-18
SPITTAL OF GLENSHEE56.767-3.3832004-06-112006-04-04
KIRKMICHAEL56.717-3.5172004-02-272004-02-27
INCHMARLO57.067-2.5331990-03-012007-03-01
INVERBERVIE NO.256.85-2.2671987-12-022019-08-18
USAN56.683-2.451973-03-081979-07-09
WINDY HEAD57.633-2.2331973-01-021989-01-07
DYCE57.202-2.1981926-06-022019-08-18
PETERHEAD HARBOUR57.5-1.7671978-11-012016-02-11
FRASERBURGH (LGT-H)57.683-21973-03-081990-07-18
ROSEHEARTY57.7-2.1171995-10-012012-02-27
BRIDGE OF CLAY56.65-3.3832001-09-162004-08-11
ENOCHDHU56.75-6.8832003-03-302005-05-28
TIREE56.499-6.8691929-10-012019-08-18
ORSAY (LGT-H)55.667-6.51984-06-142005-05-29
ISLAY: PORT ELLEN55.683-6.252001-07-292019-08-18
ISLAY (PORT ELLEN)55.683-6.251973-04-011988-01-05
ISLAY (PORT ELLEN)55.683-6.251988-01-071988-01-12
RHUVAAL55.917-6.1331973-01-011982-06-23
DHU LOCH55.817-5.11973-01-011985-01-25
MACHRIHANISH55.433-5.71973-01-012019-08-18
OBAN56.417-5.4671978-09-022019-07-29
DALMALLY STRONMILCHAN56.4-52001-09-152009-03-31
CORSEWALL PT. (LH)55-5.151973-01-012005-07-31
PORTPATRICK54.85-5.1331973-03-081975-12-14
LOCHRANZA NO355.7-5.31988-08-012008-10-20
KILDONAN55.433-5.11973-03-022003-07-18
PLADDA (LGT-H)55.417-5.1171986-10-022004-05-31
ARDROSSAN55.65-4.8171973-01-012001-06-29
WEST FREUGH54.85-4.951973-01-032007-03-07
MULL OF GALLOWAY LH54.633-4.851973-01-012005-08-28
WEST FREUGH (AUT)54.85-4.951983-08-042019-08-18
SLOY56.25-4.7171973-01-012004-08-14
GLASGOW BISHOPTON55.9-4.5332003-03-302019-08-18
PRESTWICK55.509-4.5871944-01-012019-08-18
PRESTWICK RNAS55.517-4.5831993-04-012019-08-18
WHITHORN54.7-4.4171980-09-101994-05-09
GREENOCK MRCC55.967-4.81987-03-062007-07-19
SAUGHALL55.6-4.2171997-12-012008-07-31
CAMPBELTOWN55.437-5.6861999-01-182019-08-18
GLASGOW55.872-4.4331929-10-012019-08-18
MAGNUS OIL PLATFORM61.6171.32012-03-012019-08-18
BRUCE OIL PLATFORM59.7331.6672012-03-012019-08-18
HARDING OIL PLATFORM59.2671.52012-03-012019-08-18
MILLER OIL PLATFORM58.7171.42012-03-012017-08-12
ANDREW OIL PLATFORM58.0331.42012-03-012019-08-18
MUNGO OIL PLATFORM57.3671.9832012-03-012019-08-18
MARNOCK OIL PLATFORM57.2831.652012-03-012019-08-18
RAVENSPURN N OIL PLATFORM54.0171.12012-03-012019-08-18
WEST SOLE OIL PLATFORM53.71.1332012-03-012019-08-18
SCHIEHALLION FPSO OIL PLATFORM60.35-4.052013-03-122013-03-26
CLAIR OIL PLATFORM60.683-2.5332013-03-122019-08-18
CLEETON OIL PLATFORM54.0330.7172013-03-122019-06-21
KILLIN56.483-4.351973-01-011989-09-08
STRATHALLEN AIRFIELD56.317-3.7331989-05-022019-08-18
GLASGOW WEA. CEN.55.867-4.2671973-01-011985-03-31
GLENLEE55.1-4.1831973-01-011990-10-31
GLEN OGLE56.417-4.3171996-11-012019-08-18
BECAME STN 03149156.067-4.051973-01-011981-12-31
CRAWFORDJOHN55.5-3.7671973-01-011983-07-30
SALSBURGH55.867-3.8671973-01-012004-05-20
DUNDRENNAN54.8-41983-08-042019-08-18
DUMFRIES/DRUNGANS55.05-3.651973-01-012004-04-19
DRUMALBIN55.617-3.7331991-05-022019-08-18
PITREAVIE56.05-3.4171982-03-181985-08-01
PERTH/SCONE56.433-3.3671981-03-301990-04-02
PERTH/SCONE56.433-3.3671973-01-031981-03-27
PERTH/SCONE56.45-3.3671990-04-241993-07-01
CHARTERHALL55.7-2.3831987-10-022019-08-18
INCHKEITH56.033-3.1331929-10-012016-09-06
EDINBURGH55.95-3.3731973-01-012019-08-18
EDDLESTON55.7-3.2171973-01-082006-03-16
ESKDALEMUIR55.317-3.21929-10-012019-08-18
DUNDEE56.452-3.0261983-04-042019-08-18
BIGGAR55.6-3.552001-09-162005-05-29
SPADEADAM55.05-2.551992-09-112019-08-18
EDINBURGH GOGARBANK55.933-3.352003-03-302019-08-18
BASS ROCK (LGT-H)56.083-2.6331976-10-012001-07-26
GALASHIELS55.6-2.91973-01-012005-05-23
SHANWELL56.433-2.8671981-09-292005-08-21
LEUCHARS56.373-2.8681929-10-012019-08-18
FIFE NESS56.3-2.5831978-05-012007-11-01
CARTERHOUSE55.367-2.5171989-10-012008-10-31
BELL ROCK (LGT-H)56.433-2.41973-01-011990-10-08
ST. ABB'S HEAD (LH)55.917-2.1331937-07-011992-01-27
SEAHOUSES55.583-1.651973-03-081979-06-29
SNAEFELL-ISLE54.267-4.4671973-01-042005-10-11
DRUMBURGH54.933-3.151995-10-012005-04-09
ST BEES HEAD NO.254.517-3.61984-06-142019-08-18
ST. BEES HEAD (LH)54.517-3.6331973-01-011987-07-31
KESWICK54.617-3.1671984-06-142019-08-18
ESKMEALS54.317-3.41973-01-022001-04-02
WALNEY ISLAND54.131-3.2641983-08-042019-08-18
WARTON53.745-2.8832011-11-302019-08-17
ASPATRIA54.767-3.3171977-11-082007-03-07
BROMFIELD54.8-3.2831973-01-011978-03-23
CARLISLE54.933-2.9671988-06-012019-08-18
CAUSEWAY FOOT54.583-3.0831973-08-091977-11-01
CARLISLE54.938-2.8091973-01-012019-08-18
RYDAL54.45-2.9831975-04-261987-01-12
SPADEADAM NO255.05-2.551992-12-012019-08-18
SHAP54.5-2.6831978-11-012019-08-18
WARCOP RANGE54.567-2.4171983-08-082019-08-18
GREAT DUN FELL NO254.683-2.451994-10-012019-08-18
WHINS POND (AUX)54.667-2.71984-06-142004-01-28
GREAT DUN FELL54.7-2.451973-01-012003-07-31
REDESDALE CAMP55.283-2.2831983-08-042019-08-18
RIBBLEHEAD54.217-2.3331975-12-181979-12-02
BOLTSHOPE PARK54.817-2.0831994-11-012007-03-31
FOREST54.65-2.21973-01-011979-04-04
ALBEMARLE55.017-1.8672003-03-302019-08-18
BOULMER55.424-1.6031975-10-012019-08-08
LONG FRAMLINGTON55.3-1.81989-12-012005-08-22
BURNHOPE54.817-1.7171973-01-012002-06-16
NEWCASTLE/WOOLSING.55.033-1.6831973-01-011988-01-05
NEWCASTLE55.038-1.6921988-01-052019-08-18
NEWCASTLE WX CENTRE54.967-1.6171973-01-011990-12-26
NEWCASTLE WEATHER CENTRE54.983-1.61990-11-012005-10-04
SUNDERLAND UNIVERSITY54.983-1.6331989-03-012001-05-30
LEEMING54.292-1.5351973-01-012019-08-18
DISHFORTH54.137-1.421992-05-012016-06-06
TYNEMOUTH55.017-1.4171926-01-012005-01-11
DURHAM TEES VALLEY AIRPORT54.509-1.4291973-01-012019-08-18
TOPCLIFFE54.206-1.3821994-07-202019-08-18
TOPCLIFFE54.2-1.3831997-05-012019-08-18
LINTON ON OUSE54.049-1.2531973-01-012019-08-18
TEESMOUTH54.65-1.1331975-04-261984-01-07
TEESMOUTH (AUX)54.62-1.131992-04-012006-02-07
LOFTUS54.567-0.8671996-11-012019-08-18
CATTERICK54.367-1.6171931-11-131939-09-30
FYLINGDALES54.367-0.6671973-01-012019-08-18
WHITBY54.483-0.61973-01-182005-03-04
FLAMBOROUGH HEAD54.117-0.0831973-03-081987-05-31
BRIDLINGTON MRSC54.1-0.1671987-04-302019-08-16
COWDEN53.85-0.11997-12-012003-10-06
MONA53.267-4.3671929-10-012019-08-18
VALLEY53.248-4.5351926-06-062019-08-18
AMLWCH53.383-4.3671988-05-011999-12-14
CAPEL CURIG NO353.1-3.9331994-10-012019-08-18
SNOWDON SUMMIT53.067-4.0831988-02-222005-12-15
YSPYTTY IFAN53.033-3.71973-01-011985-09-30
HOLYHEAD53.317-4.6171929-10-011939-09-30
RHYL53.333-3.51973-03-082004-11-05
RHYL NO253.25-3.51986-10-012019-08-18
MOEL-Y-CRIO53.217-3.2171986-05-012005-09-19
FORMBY (DEAD)53.55-3.11973-03-081982-10-04
CROSBY53.5-3.0671984-06-142019-08-18
WOODVALE(RAF)52.567-3.052003-10-102004-09-20
BLACKPOOL53.772-3.0291973-01-012019-08-18
FLEETWOOD53.917-3.0331973-02-121987-02-23
HAWARDEN53.178-2.9781985-09-042019-08-18
AUGHTON53.55-2.9171978-08-012002-02-15
LIVERPOOL AIRPORT53.333-2.851929-10-011990-04-03
LIVERPOOL53.334-2.851990-04-242019-08-18
WINTER HILL53.617-2.5171973-01-012000-01-03
LEEK THORNCLIFFE53.133-1.9832004-07-062019-08-18
MANCHESTER53.354-2.2751933-09-302019-08-18
MANCHESTER/BARTON53.483-2.251973-01-011986-07-29
CELLARHEAD53.033-2.0831975-04-262003-08-12
SKIPTON NO253.967-2.0331973-01-012008-10-31
HOLME MOSS (AUT)53.533-1.8831978-11-242002-11-27
FLASH-IN-STAFFORD53.2-1.9671973-01-011979-09-29
HOLME MOSS53.533-1.8671973-01-011996-03-05
HUDDERSFIELD/OAKES53.65-1.8331973-01-011986-09-30
BINGLEY NO.253.817-1.8671973-01-012019-08-18
EMLEY MOOR53.617-1.6671973-01-012008-12-31
EMLEY MOOR NO 253.6-1.6671976-12-212019-08-18
LEEDS BRADFORD53.866-1.6611988-01-052019-08-18
PENZANCE HELIPORT50.12-5.522005-01-052012-10-31
NEWQUAY CORNWALL50.433-4.9832009-02-012019-08-18
LEEDS WEATHER CTR53.8-1.551986-01-012003-09-02
SHEFFIELD CITY53.394-1.3881998-04-082002-09-14
WOODFORD53.333-2.151929-10-012012-05-28
ROSTHERNE NO 253.367-2.3832012-11-302019-08-18
NOTTINGHAM/WATNALL53-1.251973-01-012019-08-18
CHURCH FENTON53.834-1.1961973-01-012013-12-19
FINNINGLEY(RAF)53.483-11973-01-011995-10-01
SYERSTON53.017-0.9172007-03-072007-03-07
HEMSWELL53.4-0.5671949-01-011954-12-31
BARKSTON HEATH52.962-0.5621995-11-292019-08-16
SCAMPTON53.308-0.5511973-01-012019-08-18
HUMBERSIDE53.574-0.3511975-01-092019-08-18
WADDINGTON53.166-0.5241950-09-262019-08-18
CRANWELL53.03-0.4831929-08-012019-08-18
LECONFIELD53.867-0.4332003-03-302019-08-18
LECONFIELD53.883-0.4331973-01-011978-11-26
LECONFIELD (AUT)53.867-0.4331981-01-122019-08-18
DONNA NOOK53.4670.0671992-12-082019-08-18
DONNA NOOK RAF53.4750.1522011-05-122019-08-18
NORTH COATES (AUT)53.50.0671989-01-181994-07-09
EASINGTON53.6670.1171988-10-042005-04-02
BINBROOK(RAF)53.45-0.21973-01-012005-08-20
INNER DOWSING (LH)53.3330.5671980-03-011987-02-27
CONINGSBY53.093-0.1661943-08-012019-08-18
WAINFLEET (AUT)53.0830.2671984-06-142019-08-18
DONNA NOOK (AUT)53.3830.2171984-06-141986-07-25
GIBRALTAR POINT53.10.3171976-10-232002-09-28
SPURN HEAD (POINT)53.6170.151929-10-011987-10-04
SPURN HEAD (POINT)53.5670.1172017-09-252019-08-18
HUMBER (LGT-VSL)53.6170.3671973-02-091982-08-01
DOWSING (LGT-VSL)53.5670.8331973-01-011983-04-29
BARDSEY ISL (LGT-H)52.75-4.81973-01-011987-09-07
PORTHDYNLLAEN52.95-4.5671973-01-062003-07-22
MYNYDD RHIW52.817-4.6331973-01-012004-02-11
NANTMOR53-4.0831984-06-142002-09-19
ABERDOVEY52.55-4.0671973-02-062005-10-17
ABERDARON52.783-4.7331994-10-012019-08-18
LLANBEDR52.812-4.1241994-05-032007-02-27
DONCASTER SHEFFIELD53.475-1.0042005-05-072019-08-18
NORTH DENES AIRPORT52.65-1.7832010-07-262015-04-30
TRAWSFYNYDD52.933-3.9331973-01-011995-09-29
LLANBEDR52.8-4.1172001-08-222004-11-08
CYNWYD52.95-3.4171984-06-142003-11-08
BALA52.9-3.5832011-06-272019-08-18
LAKE VYRNWY NO252.75-3.4671994-10-012019-08-18
ABERHOSAN52.567-3.7171992-08-012004-06-27
SHAWBURY52.798-2.6681973-01-012019-08-18
COSFORD52.64-2.3061994-08-312019-08-16
SHAWBURY (SAWS)52.8-2.6831988-07-121995-12-21
TERNHILL(RAF)52.867-2.5331973-01-012005-06-05
NOTTINGHAM EAST MIDLANDS52.831-1.3281973-01-012019-08-18
COTTESMORE52.736-0.6491973-01-012011-11-09
TEMP FOR 0345352.733-0.6671993-03-182003-12-04
WITTERING (AUT)52.617-0.4831984-06-142006-02-12
WITTERING52.613-0.4761973-03-012019-08-18
HOLBEACH (AUT)52.8670.151985-12-012019-08-18
HOLBEACH RAF RANGE52.8830.1831964-07-131981-01-28
HOLBEACH RAF RANGE52.850.1671978-04-051981-05-26
MARHAM52.6480.5511949-04-012019-08-18
WEST RAYNHAM52.7830.7331973-01-011976-01-14
SCULTHORPE (AF MET)52.850.7671978-07-072001-10-18
SCULTHORPE (AF MET)52.850.7671949-06-011990-08-27
HIGH WICOMBE(USAF)51.62-0.772004-09-012004-12-20
WEYBOURNE52.951.1331986-01-192019-08-18
NORWICH52.6761.2831987-12-022019-08-18
NORWICH WEA CNTRE &52.6831.2831984-09-091988-01-05
CROMER (LGT-H)52.9171.3171985-01-281990-09-04
CROMER52.9331.3171973-03-092004-07-22
COLTISHALL52.7551.3581973-01-012006-04-04
HEMSBY52.6831.6831973-01-092010-07-12
GORLESTON52.5831.7171926-01-011981-10-31
NEWARP (LGT-VSL)52.81.8331973-02-271982-08-01
BECAME STN 03499152.7172.31973-01-011982-09-13
CAPEL DEWI52.417-41999-05-142004-10-29
ABERPORTH52.133-4.5671973-01-012019-08-18
TRAWSGOED52.35-3.951983-08-202019-08-18
ESGAIRWEN52.083-4.0171973-01-011977-03-01
CENARTH-IN-RADNOR52.383-3.5331976-06-011982-01-06
SAINT HARMON52.333-3.4831975-11-172005-04-05
CENARTH MILL52.383-3.51973-01-011975-07-29
SENNYBRIDGE NO252.067-3.6171984-06-142019-08-18
NORWICH52.6831.2831977-01-141984-08-07
NEWCASTLE ON CLUN52.433-3.1171986-01-012006-02-01
LYONSHALL52.183-2.9832007-03-072007-03-07
SHOBDON AIRFIELD52.25-2.8831992-08-012019-08-18
MADLEY52.033-2.851984-06-142004-03-31
HEREFORD/CREDENHILL52.083-2.81929-10-012019-08-18
MALVERN52.083-2.32005-10-022005-10-02
BARBOURNE52.2-2.2171997-12-012003-08-02
GREAT MALVERN52.117-2.31984-06-142008-11-07
PERSHORE52.133-2.0331973-01-011978-02-17
PERSHORE52.15-2.0331978-03-012019-08-18
BIRMINGHAM/EDBASTON52.483-1.9331929-10-011979-10-13
BIRMINGHAM52.454-1.7481973-01-012019-08-18
COLESHILL52.483-1.6832001-07-062019-08-18
HINTS/LICHFIELD MST52.633-0.5671978-12-201982-02-03
COVENTRY AIRPORT52.367-1.4831976-12-211988-01-05
COVENTRY52.37-1.481988-01-052017-07-18
RAF HETHEL52.5671.1671943-06-231945-05-21
RAF RIDGEWELL52.050.551943-12-311945-06-08
CHURCH LAWFORD52.367-1.3331983-08-242019-08-18
RAF GREAT ASHFIELD52.250.951943-07-311944-06-30
RAF TIBENHAM52.451.151943-12-011945-05-22
BITTESWELL52.45-1.251973-01-011979-06-29
RAF SNETTERTON HEATH52.4670.951943-07-011944-06-30
RAF OLD BUCKENHAM52.51.0671944-01-071945-05-10
RAF BODNEY52.5670.7171943-08-302007-05-01
RAF HORHAM52.3171.2331943-05-201944-06-30
RAF DUXFORD52.10.1331943-06-201944-06-30
RAF DEENETHORPE52.5-0.5831943-11-111945-06-04
KINGS CLIFF RAF52.567-0.4831943-10-071945-09-03
CRANFIELD52.067-0.6172003-10-032005-09-28
CRANFIELD52.067-0.6171973-01-011990-01-25
CRANFIELD52.072-0.6171990-02-082019-08-16
BEDFORD AIRPORT52.217-0.4831973-01-012005-04-07
CARDINGTON52.1-0.4171930-03-012005-02-03
BEDFORD52.217-0.4831987-04-092019-08-18
RAF BURY ST EDMUNDS52.250.7671942-12-211944-06-30
ALCONBURY RAF52.367-0.2171999-05-152005-07-10
ALCONBURY RAF52.367-0.2171973-01-011988-01-05
ALCONBURY RAF &52.367-0.2171943-01-131995-03-31
THORPE ABBOTTS RAF52.3831.2171943-07-011944-06-30
WYTON52.357-0.1081950-10-032015-10-04
ISLAY55.682-6.2572004-05-102019-08-18
BASSINGBOURN52.1-0.051950-11-012007-03-07
CAMBRIDGE52.20.1831973-01-011975-01-06
CAMBRIDGE52.2050.1751977-02-012019-08-16
MILDENHALL RAF52.3670.4831999-01-012019-08-18
MILDENHALL52.3620.4861993-07-012004-12-31
MILDENHALL RAF &52.3670.4831973-01-011988-01-05
MILDENHALL RAF &52.3670.4831950-07-141995-08-31
FELTWELL52.4830.5171949-01-031954-12-31
LAKENHEATH RAF52.4170.5671999-01-022019-08-18
LAKENHEATH52.4090.5611993-07-012004-12-30
LAKENHEATH RAF52.40.5671973-01-011988-01-05
LAKENHEATH RAF52.40.5671949-05-011995-05-25
HONINGTON52.3330.7671973-01-012003-11-30
SHEPHERD'S GROVE52.3170.9171951-06-011959-01-09
WATTISHAM52.1270.9561973-01-012019-08-18
NEWTON52.967-0.9831995-02-102001-11-03
BECCLES (AUX)52.4331.6171990-02-012003-01-20
WOODBRIDGE RAF52.0831.41973-01-011988-01-05
WOODBRIDGE RAF52.0831.41954-10-012007-03-07
BENTWATERS RAF52.1331.4331973-01-011988-01-05
BENTWATERS RAF52.1331.4331993-01-041993-03-31
BENTWATERS RAF52.1331.4331945-01-011992-12-29
ALDEBURGH52.151.61973-04-022005-09-08
HENLOW52.017-0.2671973-01-011981-06-01
ST. ANNES HEAD51.683-5.1671929-10-012016-09-06
BRAWDY(RAF)51.883-5.1171974-10-082001-09-25
MILFORD HAVEN CONSERVANCY BOARD51.7-5.051973-01-012019-08-18
PEMBRY SANDS51.717-4.3671993-03-012019-08-18
MONKSTONE PT.51.7-4.6671973-03-081983-06-26
PENDINE (AUT)51.75-4.5171973-01-011988-08-26
PENDINE (AUT)51.75-4.5171988-08-282001-03-23
MUMBLES HEAD51.567-3.9831973-01-042019-08-18
SWANSEA51.605-4.0681977-01-261999-01-27
PENCELLI (AUX)51.917-3.3171990-01-012005-05-28
BRYNAMMAN51.817-3.8671973-01-011985-11-07
TRECASTLE51.95-3.71973-01-011988-10-31
CWMBARGOED51.75-3.3331973-01-011992-10-01
CILFYNYDD51.633-3.31973-07-162005-05-05
ABERDARE51.717-3.4671973-01-011979-04-27
STOREY ARMS51.867-3.4831987-04-052003-02-02
KYMIN51.817-2.6831973-01-011978-11-10
WYESHAM51.8-2.71979-10-151980-07-01
BERRY HILL51.8-2.6171980-09-101983-03-12
ROSS-ON-WYE51.917-2.5831929-10-011974-10-22
FILTON51.517-2.5831937-06-012018-10-15
BRISTOL FILTON51.519-2.5911994-07-182012-12-21
GLOUCESTER51.867-2.2171973-01-011982-11-09
GLOUCESTERSHIRE51.894-2.1671977-10-012019-08-18
KEMBLE RAF51.667-2.051973-01-011988-01-05
KEMBLE51.668-2.0571988-01-051992-03-31
FAIRFORD51.682-1.791952-06-102019-08-18
LITTLE RISSINGTON51.867-1.6831984-06-142019-08-18
BRIZE NORTON51.75-1.5841951-08-012019-08-18
ABINGDON(RAF)51.683-1.3171973-01-011975-11-13
UPPER HEYFORD(USAF)51.933-1.251930-12-311939-09-30
UPPER HEYFORD RAF51.933-1.251973-01-011988-01-05
UPPER HEYFORD RAF51.9331.251951-11-011993-12-15
BENSON (AUT)51.617-1.11984-07-131993-06-24
BENSON51.616-1.0961973-01-012019-08-18
COLERNE51.439-2.2861942-04-012019-02-14
HIGH WYCOMBE HQAIR51.683-0.81997-12-012019-08-18
NORTHOLT51.553-0.4181973-01-012019-08-18
LUTON ARPT51.883-0.3671973-01-011988-01-05
LUTON51.875-0.3681988-01-052019-08-18
CHENIES(AUTO)51.683-0.5331992-10-012001-04-14
ROTHAMSTED51.8-0.3582013-08-202019-08-18
STANSTED51.8850.2351973-01-012019-08-18
ANDREWSFIELD51.8830.451998-03-012019-08-18
WETHERSFIELD(RAF)51.9670.51952-05-071985-10-15
WEATHERSFIELD RAF51.9670.51974-01-171977-06-17
WEATHERSFIELD RAF51.9670.51989-03-041990-01-22
SOUTHEND AIRPORT51.5670.71973-01-011988-01-05
SOUTHEND51.5710.6961988-01-052019-08-18
SHOEBURYNESS LANDWICK51.550.8331929-10-012019-08-18
SHOEBURYNESS (AUT)51.550.8331985-01-161994-07-30
THAMES TOWER (AUT)51.6671.11981-11-242004-10-13
WALTON-ON-THE-NAZE51.851.2831973-01-172007-06-21
FELIXSTOWE51.951.3331929-08-011939-09-30
TONGUE (LGT-VSL)51.5171.3831929-10-011982-09-14
GALLOPER (LGT-VSL)51.7331.9671973-01-011977-06-12
SAINT GOWAN L.V.51.5-51973-02-072006-02-07
GAWLISH51.017-4.51989-03-012005-06-07
LUNDY ISL (LGT-H)51.167-4.651973-01-012003-08-04
HARTLAND POINT51.017-4.5331938-05-201983-11-29
HARTLAND POINT51.033-4.5332007-03-072007-03-07
HARTLAND50.983-4.4671984-06-142003-03-02
ILFRACOMBE C.G.51.217-4.0831973-03-081980-11-30
ILFRACOMBE C.G.51.217-4.0832007-03-072007-03-07
CHIVENOR51.087-4.151973-01-012019-08-18
MINEHEAD51.2-3.451987-03-012005-10-01
LISCOMBE51.083-3.61993-01-132019-08-18
EXTON51-3.4831973-01-011988-05-08
TIVINGTON51.2-3.5331989-01-012005-10-01
CARDIFF51.397-3.3431973-01-012019-08-18
ST ATHAN51.4-3.4331994-08-182004-09-08
ST ATHAN51.405-3.4362001-07-062019-08-18
CARDIFF WEATHER CENTRE51.483-3.1831984-06-142006-06-16
BRISTOL/LULSGATE51.383-2.7171973-01-011988-01-05
BRISTOL51.383-2.7191988-01-052019-08-18
BRISTOL WEA CENTER51.467-2.61981-08-012004-08-19
LYNEHAM51.505-1.9931973-01-012019-08-18
LARKHILL51.2-1.81989-06-012019-08-18
GREENHAM COMMON RAF51.383-1.2831976-04-281992-04-17
UPAVON51.3-1.7671973-01-012004-08-27
NETHERAVON(RA)51.25-1.7671973-01-012002-03-15
BOSCOMBE DOWN51.152-1.7471931-01-012019-08-18
WINCHESTER51.067-1.3171929-10-011933-08-31
MIDDLE WALLOP51.15-1.5671973-08-092019-08-18
TEST SAMOS 0376151.25-0.951993-04-072000-07-28
ODIHAM51.234-0.9431973-01-012019-08-18
BRACKNELL/BEAUFORT51.383-0.7831973-01-012019-03-11
BRACKNELL (AUT)51.383-0.81987-12-022004-02-06
FARNBOROUGH (MIL)51.283-0.7671929-10-012005-10-11
BIGGIN HILL51.2830.0331984-05-191988-01-05
BIGGIN HILL51.3310.0331988-01-052019-08-18
LIPHOOK51.083-0.8171973-01-011988-07-06
FARNBOROUGH51.276-0.7761988-05-012019-08-18
CITY51.5050.0551988-01-292019-08-18
CHARLWOOD51.144-0.2291992-03-012019-08-18
ST JAMES PARK51.5-0.1172009-12-182019-08-18
HEATHROW51.478-0.4611948-12-012019-08-18
CRAWLEY51.083-0.2172001-11-052007-03-07
KEW-IN-LONDON51.467-0.3171929-10-011982-05-10
GATWICK51.148-0.191973-01-012019-08-18
PURLEY OAKS51.35-0.1171929-08-011939-09-30
LONDON WEA CENTER51.517-0.1171973-01-012003-05-14
LONDON WEA CENTER51.5-0.1171992-04-012010-02-01
REDHILL51.217-0.1332001-07-022006-02-28
KENLEY AIRFIELD51.3-0.0831988-02-012019-08-18
LEAVESDEN51.683-0.4171973-01-011995-04-09
BLACKWALL51.5170.0171974-11-271988-11-04
GALLIONS REACH51.5-0.0671973-01-011979-10-11
GRAVESEND-BROADNESS51.4670.31996-02-012018-08-30
CHARING51.20.7831980-09-102001-12-31
GRAVESEND51.4330.3831973-01-012004-10-16
WEST MALLING51.2830.4171960-12-011964-06-30
JUBILEE CORNER51.1830.6331973-01-051996-10-02
EAST MALLING (AUT)51.2830.451985-12-012001-11-18
SHEERNESS51.450.751973-01-012008-07-31
DODDINGTON51.2830.7831973-01-011980-09-13
ANVIL GREEN51.21.0171973-01-012005-02-18
BECAME STN 03794151.151.3831973-03-081979-10-03
LYMPNE51.0831.0171929-08-011939-09-30
ASHFORD51.150.8831973-01-011974-12-21
LANGDON BAY51.1331.351973-03-082019-08-18
MANSTON51.351.3331930-02-282019-08-18
MANSTON51.3421.3462000-01-012004-12-31
FALLS (LGT-VSL)51.31.8171973-01-011982-09-13
EAST GOODWIN L.V.51.2171.61973-01-011982-06-23
SCILLY/ST. MARY'S49.917-6.2831989-01-242003-10-02
SCILLY/ROUND ISLAND49.983-6.3171982-03-042005-08-29
SCILLY/SAINT MARY'S49.917-6.31986-01-012019-08-18
SCILLY/ST.MARYS49.933-6.31926-01-012002-11-06
SEVEN STONES L.V.50.05-6.0671973-02-271982-08-01
LANDS END ARPT50.064-5.7091973-03-082019-08-17
CAMBORNE50.217-5.3171973-01-012019-08-18
CULDROSE50.086-5.2561973-01-012019-08-18
PENDENNIS POINT50.15-5.0671984-06-142007-06-21
PORT PENDENNIS50.133-5.0331929-10-011934-04-04
LIZARD49.95-5.1831932-05-102002-08-31
LIZARD LIGHTHOUSE49.967-5.21988-07-192003-05-29
ST MAWGAN50.433-51973-01-012008-12-01
DAVIDSTOW MOOR50.633-4.61992-05-012004-03-31
CARDINHAM BODMIN50.5-4.6671987-07-082019-08-18
BASTREET50.567-4.4831975-01-222004-09-19
PLYMOUTH/MOUNTBATTE50.35-4.1171973-01-012019-08-18
PLYMOUTH50.423-4.1061988-03-182011-12-23
SOUTHWEST YELVERTON50.483-4.11929-10-011939-09-30
BURRINGTON50.933-3.9831975-05-212001-10-01
NORTH HESSARY TOR50.55-41973-01-012005-03-23
OKEHAMPTON50.717-41976-06-011989-10-01
CHAWLEIGH50.9-3.81973-01-011983-01-16
PRAWLE POINT50.2-3.7171973-03-081983-08-02
PRAWLE POINT50.2-3.7172007-03-072007-03-07
BRIXHAM50.4-3.4831973-03-082007-07-05
EXETER50.734-3.4141973-01-012019-08-18
DUNKESWELL AERODROME50.867-3.2331991-05-312019-08-18
TEMP FOR 03840050.867-3.251983-08-252002-12-27
BEER-IN-DEVON50.7-3.11973-03-081984-06-07
YEOVILTON51.009-2.6391973-01-012019-08-18
PORTLAND BILL C.G.50.517-2.4331973-01-122002-11-01
PORTLAND BILL (LH)50.517-2.451929-10-012004-11-29
ISLE OF PORTLAND50.517-2.451973-08-092019-08-18
PORTLAND HELIPORT50.567-2.451973-01-082002-12-20
POOLE HARBOR50.7-1.9832004-09-092004-09-10
ANVIL POINT50.583-1.9671978-01-111981-09-25
CHRISTCHURCH BAY50.7-1.6671981-11-072002-07-08
BOURNEMOUTH50.78-1.8431973-01-012019-08-18
THE NEEDLES (CAPE)50.667-1.5831973-03-081986-05-30
SOUTHAMPTON50.95-1.3571973-01-012019-08-18
WIGHT: ST. CATHERINES POINT50.583-1.31973-01-012019-08-18
LEE-ON-SOLENT50.817-1.2171973-01-052005-08-11
CALSHOT-IN-HANTS50.817-1.31973-03-081983-07-04
NAB TOWER LH (DEAD)50.667-0.951981-01-211983-07-13
THORNEY ISLAND50.817-0.9171984-07-032019-08-18
TOTLAND50.683-1.5331989-01-121996-03-31
SOLENT50.8-1.2171986-06-022015-02-27
WELLOW50.683-1.451989-05-012007-03-07
SHOREHAM50.836-0.2971986-12-012019-08-18
EAST HOATHLY50.9170.151973-01-012005-08-17
SHOREHAM-BY-SEA50.817-0.251973-02-091988-01-05
SHOREHAM-BY-SEA50.817-0.2671988-01-051990-10-16
NEWHAVEN (LGT-H)50.7830.051973-01-012002-09-29
BREDE50.9330.61988-08-082005-04-05
HERSTMONCEUX WEST END50.90.3171992-12-012019-08-18
EASTBOURNE50.7830.31973-03-082005-09-07
HERSTMONCEUX50.8670.3331976-11-012003-01-25
ROYAL SOVEREIGN(LH)50.7170.451973-01-011982-12-13
FAIRLIGHT50.8670.6331973-03-081991-01-07
LYDD AIRPORT50.950.9331975-01-091988-01-05
LYDD50.9560.9391988-01-052019-08-18
DUNGENESS50.9170.9671929-10-011980-03-14
CHANNEL (LGT-VSL)49.9-2.9171979-02-011982-09-16
ST. HELIER49.2-2.11984-08-012019-08-18
VARNE (LGT-VSL)51.0171.41973-01-011982-11-07
KNOCKAREVAN54.417-8.0831973-01-012005-08-31
THOMASTOWN54.333-7.62012-07-202019-08-18
CORGARY54.433-8.051973-08-092006-02-07
ST ANGELO54.4-7.651985-03-012013-07-16
CASTLEDERG54.7-7.5831997-12-012019-08-18
CARRIGANS54.667-7.3171973-01-012001-11-16
CARMONEY55.017-7.2331977-08-032004-12-31
MAGILLIGAN NO 255.15-6.9332011-09-012019-08-18
BALLYKELLY55.067-7.0171997-12-012011-11-03
LONDONDERRY EGLINTON55.043-7.1611990-04-242019-08-18
MONEYDIG54.983-6.61973-01-011980-07-24
MAGHERA54.85-6.71980-09-121990-01-24
LOUGH FEA54.717-6.8171994-10-032019-08-18
MOYOLA54.717-6.5171992-12-012005-08-15
ANNAGHMORE54.45-6.5671981-05-061985-12-17
PORTRUSH55.2-6.6671973-03-092004-09-26
PORTGLENONE54.867-6.451973-03-082019-08-18
COWDEN53.85-6.11995-02-101998-03-31
BALLYPATRICK FOREST55.183-6.1671987-03-012019-08-18
ALDERGROVE54.658-6.2161930-02-282019-08-18
CASTOR BAY54.5-6.3331943-10-042016-09-06
HILLSBOROUGH54.483-6.11979-02-082005-09-12
KILKEEL54.05-61973-03-231987-01-30
GLENANNE NO254.233-6.51985-02-072019-08-18
CITY54.618-5.8731973-01-012019-08-18
ORLOCK HEAD54.667-5.5831973-03-132002-01-01
KILLOUGH54.233-5.6171973-01-072005-08-14
BANGOR HARBOUR54.667-5.6671992-03-012007-11-30
LARNE54.85-5.81929-10-012004-03-16
PORTMUCK54.85-5.7331973-03-231979-05-29
RAF SPILSBURY53.1670.1671943-10-011946-05-31
ATTLEBOROUGH52.50.951943-09-011945-08-31
DEENETHORPE52.5-0.61944-07-011945-06-30
TIBENHAM AIRFIELD52.4571.1621944-07-012019-08-18
HEMINGSTONE52.1331.11944-06-011945-06-30
RAF HOME-ON-SPALDING53.8-0.751941-09-011945-10-31
STURGATE AIRFIELD53.381-0.6851943-09-011957-06-13
RAF BLYTON53.467-0.71943-03-011943-06-30
RAF MOLESWORTH52.383-0.4171954-03-011957-05-31
RAF GROVE51.617-1.451945-03-211945-11-20
WARTON AERODROME53.75-2.8831945-02-051945-08-09
PENKETH53.383-2.651945-01-011959-04-30
PEBBLE ISLAND-51.317-59.61992-03-012019-08-18
SEA LION ISLAND-52.433-59.0831991-05-072019-04-20
SIGNY ISLAND-60.717-45.61949-01-261985-06-30
CORBETA URUGUAY DN-59.45-27.2671979-04-011984-05-22
ARGENTINE ISLAND-65.25-64.2671949-01-011985-08-27
ADELAIDE ISLAND-67.767-67.9171973-01-011977-01-15
STONINGTON BRI-BASE-68.183-67.0171949-01-011983-11-28
FOSSIL BLUFF-71.333-68.351973-01-011985-08-02
ZAVODOVSKI IS.-56.283-27.5831995-02-071999-01-06
SOUTH THULE IS.-59.45-27.3171995-02-072013-08-02
BUOY 62107 / SEVENSTONES LIGHTSHIP50.1-6.11978-06-192018-04-25
K1 BUOY48.7-12.41987-03-192018-04-25
DATA BUOY 6216457.20.51987-01-262018-04-25
DATA BUOY 6214553.12.82002-04-092018-04-25
PLATFORM NO. 6212653.8-3.61988-06-122010-12-14
PLATFORM NO. 6210150.6-2.9331988-09-152004-12-09
PLATFORM NO. 6311159.51.51988-08-122004-12-19
PLATFORM NO. 6213757.61.81989-03-112008-12-28
PLATFORM NO. 6213858.4-0.11989-08-141996-03-10
PLATFORM NO. 6313757.81.81994-04-092002-05-13
PLATFORM NO. 6214256.81.71991-08-301998-04-08
PLATFORM NO. 62147581.11989-02-131996-04-20
PLATFORM NO. 6211158.10.41989-08-142010-12-31
PLATFORM 6212153.62.81989-08-142018-03-06
PLATFORM NO. 6212753.52.21989-08-142004-12-30
PLATFORM NO. 6211857.70.91989-08-142010-12-31
PLATFORM 6212056.42.11989-08-152018-04-25
PLATFORM NO. 62130531.71989-08-042010-12-12
PLATFORM NO. 6310860.1331.71989-08-142010-12-20
DATA BUOY 6310461.21.61989-08-142018-04-25
PLATFORM NO. 6310161.1170.91989-08-142010-12-31
DATA BUOY 6311059.51.51989-08-142018-04-25
PLATFORM NO. 6310261.21.11989-03-242004-12-17
PLATFORM NO. 6211358.40.31988-09-042008-09-13
ENVIRONM BUOY 6216257.4-0.51990-10-172008-02-19
BUOY 62163 / BRITTANY47.5-8.51989-03-052018-04-25
PLATFORM NO. 6310653.521989-04-162010-12-31
PLATFORM NO. 6214358.30.41990-04-052010-12-31
DATA BUOY 63105611.71988-09-252018-04-25
ENVIRONM BUOY 6216958.20.0331989-10-032010-12-31
GASCOGNE BUOY 6200145.2-51988-12-112018-04-25
ENVIRONM BUOY 6210253.5-19.41989-08-142010-12-31
ENVIRONM BUOY 6211258.71.31989-09-032004-12-15
ENVIRONM BUOY 6212853.42.31989-08-142010-12-31
DATA BUOY 6216657.20.51989-09-012010-07-27
ENVIRONM BUOY 6241453.8332.9171989-07-132008-03-22
ENVIRONM BUOY 6310361.11.11989-07-212010-12-31
DATA BUOY 62142532.11991-07-302010-12-31
BUOY 62103 / CHANNEL LIGHTSHIP49.9-2.91991-12-142018-04-25
DATA BUOY 6214453.41.71990-11-172018-04-25
ENVIRONM BUOY 6311558.4-5.61990-03-312010-12-31
ENVIRONM BUOY 6213660.611990-01-152008-10-18
K2 BUOY 6208151-13.32001-11-292018-04-25
ENVIRONM BUOY 6213558.71.41990-03-052010-12-15
DATA BUOY 63113611.71993-09-082018-04-25
ENVIRONM BUOY 6214658.11.11992-04-162010-12-31
K3 BUOY 6210853.5-19.51992-04-162008-10-21
K4 BUOY 6210554.54-12.361992-12-072010-12-31
ENVIRONM BUOY 6212454.61.41996-02-262003-04-23
ENVIRONM BUOY 6241360.712002-02-052002-02-05
ENVIRONM BUOY 6311657.8830.0331993-02-182010-12-29
DATA BUOY 63117581.11991-06-062018-04-25
ENVIRONM BUOY 6311858.9-7.51993-06-202010-10-12
BUOY 62304 / SANDETTIE LIGHTSHIP51.11.82001-11-292018-04-25
ENVIRONM BUOY 6311461.11.0831991-11-142008-02-20
ENVIRONM BUOY 6213457.21.21991-10-022010-12-31
K5 BUOY 6404559.1-11.42001-11-292018-04-25
K7 BUOY60.7-4.52002-02-192018-04-25
BUOY 62301 / ABERPORTH (CARDIGAN BAY)52.3-4.51994-04-202010-12-31
BUOY 62303 / TURBOT BANK51.6-5.12001-11-292010-12-31
ENVIRONM BUOY 62151540.71994-02-192010-11-04
ENVIRONM BUOY 6230254.1-3.61993-04-142004-09-07
ENVIRONM BUOY 6405060.1-41995-04-252003-07-02
DATA BUOY 6311261.111997-05-092018-04-25
MOORED BUOY 6404957.12.22004-09-072010-12-31
DATA BUOY 6214757.61.72008-03-052010-12-31
CHELVESTON52.30.5331956-06-011964-02-29
WARRINGTON53.383-2.651949-01-011959-04-30
HUNTINGTON52.3670.2171955-09-091967-12-31
GREENHAM51.383-1.2831955-10-011964-06-02
BRUNTINGTHORPE52.467-1.1171957-07-011962-08-24
LAKENHEATH RAF52.40.5671949-05-011967-12-31
MILDENHALL52.3670.4831950-07-141967-12-31
MANSTON51.351.3671950-07-201958-05-31
BENTWATERS52.1331.4331951-06-011967-12-31
STANTON52.3170.9171951-06-011959-01-09
查询年份:

查询结果