突尼斯 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
BIZERTE37.2339.8171949-01-081952-12-31
TABARKA 7 NOVEMBRE36.988.8771974-10-012019-08-18
SIDI AHMED AIR BASE37.2459.7911943-08-052019-08-18
CARTHAGE36.85110.2271943-06-082019-08-18
KELIBIA36.8511.0831943-05-242019-08-18
BEJA36.7339.1831988-05-032019-08-18
JENDOUBA36.4838.81943-06-302019-08-18
NABEUL36.46710.71982-09-012019-08-18
ZAGHONAN MAGRANE36.43310.0832001-09-172019-08-18
ENFIDHA36.08310.4332009-12-012019-08-18
LE KEF36.1338.71989-10-012019-08-18
SILIANA36.0679.3671980-12-012019-08-18
KAIROUAN35.66710.11949-01-082019-08-18
THALA35.558.6831977-01-022019-08-12
KASSERINE35.1678.8332001-09-172019-08-18
MONASTIR-SKANES35.66710.751943-06-022019-08-18
HABIB BOURGUIBA35.76710.751985-12-151989-08-20
HABIB BOURGUIBA INTL35.75810.7551989-09-082019-08-18
MAHDIA35.511.0672003-03-302019-08-18
GAFSA34.4228.8231949-01-072019-08-18
KASSERINE NORTH35.1838.81949-01-081952-05-29
SIDI BOUZID359.4831977-08-302019-08-18
THYNA34.71810.6911949-01-082019-08-18
NEFTA33.948.1111973-01-012019-08-18
KEBILI33.78.9671988-04-012019-08-18
GABES33.87710.1031949-01-012019-08-18
GABES33.7339.9172012-01-012019-08-18
ZARZIS33.87510.7751966-07-222019-08-18
MEDENINE33.3510.4831977-03-052019-08-18
TATAOUINE32.91710.451989-07-012019-08-18
REMADA32.30610.3821949-01-082019-08-18
EL BORMA31.7049.2551949-02-092019-08-18
JEDEIDA NORTHWEST36.8679.91943-07-081943-10-26
EL BATHANE WEST36.89.8831943-07-311943-10-26
DAWWAR AWLAD GANA NW35.8338.8171943-04-161943-05-20
BORJ EL AMRI AIRPORT36.7179.9331943-07-021943-12-03
KASSERINE EAST35.1678.9171943-03-311943-04-14
DEPIENNE SOUTHEAST36.4510.051943-02-281943-12-09
LA MARSA36.88310.3331943-06-281943-11-30
TUNIS-CARTHAGE EAST36.8510.251943-08-311943-09-30
MAAFRINE SOUTHEAST36.63310.11943-08-311943-11-30
EL DJEM35.33310.6671943-08-151943-08-27
查询年份:

查询结果