塔吉克斯坦 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
KHUDZHAND40.21569.6952004-07-062019-08-18
KAJRAKKUMSKOE40.26769.8172010-10-012019-08-18
KHUDJANT40.21769.7331936-01-012019-08-18
DZARBULAK40.870.6331960-01-012016-11-02
ISFARA40.13370.61948-01-011997-05-10
PENDZHIKENT39.567.61960-01-172019-08-18
FARAB39.23367.4671963-06-152019-07-13
URA-TYUBE39.968.9831960-01-022019-08-18
SHAHRISTANSKIJ PEREVAL39.56768.5831961-01-072019-08-18
SONGISTON (MTN STN)39.38368.6171961-01-192005-01-26
ISKANDERKUL39.168.3831975-11-012019-08-18
ANZQBSKIJ PEREVAL39.08368.8671961-02-012019-08-18
MADRUSHKAT39.43369.6671959-10-292019-08-18
DEHAVZ39.4570.21975-11-012019-08-18
LAHSH39.28371.8671973-03-122019-08-18
SAHRINAU38.56768.3331960-04-102003-06-05
DUSHANBE38.54368.8251932-01-012019-08-18
ISAMBAJ38.0568.351960-01-022019-08-18
NUREK38.41769.351983-07-012018-02-15
BUSTONABAD-IN-TAJIK38.68369.5671960-12-022016-11-02
SANGLOK38.2569.2331973-01-012019-08-18
HOVALING38.36769.9832009-08-012019-08-18
DANGARA38.169.3171959-11-022019-08-18
KANGURT38.2569.5172002-07-162002-10-05
RASHT3970.31959-11-242019-08-18
KHABURABAD38.6570.7171973-01-012005-03-27
DARVAZ38.46770.8831959-09-012019-08-18
FEDCENKO GLACIER38.91772.1671937-01-042005-08-27
HUMRAGI38.28371.3331973-01-012013-01-12
IHRT38.16772.6331959-01-012019-08-18
KARAKUL LAKE39.08373.4171959-11-022002-06-18
KARAKUL39.01773.551957-07-222019-08-18
MURGAB38.16773.9671959-11-182019-08-18
OKSU38.06774.4671977-07-052002-03-12
AJVADZ36.98368.0331961-01-042018-10-05
GANDZHINA37.9568.5672010-10-012019-08-18
KURGAN-TYUBE37.81768.7831960-01-012019-08-18
SHAARTUZ37.31768.1331960-06-022004-06-11
KULYAB37.91769.7831960-01-011995-04-05
PARKHAR37.48369.3831959-10-302019-08-18
MITEN-TUGAY37.66769.6171981-01-122003-01-20
PYANDJ37.23369.0831948-01-012019-08-18
RUSHAN37.9571.552013-01-122019-08-18
KHOROG37.571.51957-10-112019-08-18
BULUN-KUL37.772.951959-11-112013-01-12
ISHKASHIM36.71771.61959-11-082019-08-18
SAJMAK37.53374.8331960-12-012018-10-05
查询年份:

查询结果