泰国 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
MAE HONG SON19.30197.9761954-05-122019-08-18
NAN/CHIANG KLANG19.3100.8671973-01-011974-01-01
CHIANG KHAM (ARMY)19.5100.2831973-11-151974-01-08
CHIANG KLANG19.3100.8671975-08-211975-11-21
DOI ANG KHANG19.91799.0332006-04-292019-08-18
CHIANG RAI19.88599.8271956-01-032019-08-18
CHIANG RAI INTL19.95299.8832005-04-052019-08-18
PHITSANULOK16.8100.7672008-01-012008-12-31
NAKHON PHANOM17.384104.6432005-04-052019-08-18
ROI ET16.117103.7742005-04-052019-08-18
CHIANG RAI19.88399.8331975-05-011976-05-18
CHAING RAI ARGOMET19.86799.7672009-08-012019-08-18
TUNG CHANG19.417100.8832005-01-082019-08-18
PHAYAO19.19399.91985-04-132019-08-18
THA WANG PHA19.117100.81974-03-152019-08-18
THOEN17.63399.252005-01-082019-08-18
MAE SARIANG18.16797.9331954-05-012019-08-18
MAE JO AGROMET18.917992007-07-052019-05-03
CHIANG MAI INTL18.76798.9631942-12-312019-08-18
CHIANG MAI INTL18.76798.9671975-05-011976-05-18
LAMPANG18.27199.5041950-02-222019-08-18
LAMPHUN18.56799.0331985-04-102019-08-18
PHRAE18.132100.1651952-02-142019-08-18
NAN18.808100.7831949-01-132019-08-18
NAN18.767100.7671975-05-011976-05-17
NAN AGROMET18.867100.752007-07-052019-08-18
LAMPANG AGROMET18.31799.2832007-07-052019-08-18
LOEI AGROMET17.4101.7332007-07-072019-08-18
UTTARADIT17.617100.11949-01-032019-08-18
NONG KHAI17.867102.751973-01-012019-08-18
LOEI17.439101.7221954-05-232019-08-18
UDON THANI17.386102.7881942-12-312019-08-18
UDORN AB (USAF)17.367102.81973-04-021976-05-18
SAKON NAKHON AGROMET17.117104.052007-07-052019-08-18
SAKON NAKHON17.15104.1331949-01-062019-08-18
SAKON NAKHON17.195104.1191975-07-172019-08-18
NAKHON PHANOM17.417104.7831952-07-072019-08-18
NAKHON PHANOM WEST17.383104.651975-05-011976-05-18
NAKHON PHANOM AGROMET17.433104.7832007-07-052019-08-18
NONGBUALAMPHU17.217102.4172008-12-312019-08-18
SUKHOTHAI17.199.82004-06-082019-08-18
SI SAMRONG AGROMET17.16799.8672007-07-052019-08-18
LOMSAK16.767101.251985-04-142019-08-18
MAE SOT16.798.5451949-01-032019-08-18
TAK16.89699.2531954-05-262019-08-18
BHUMIBOL DAM17.23399.051973-01-012019-08-18
PHITSANULOK16.783100.2791949-01-032019-08-18
PHITSANULOK/SARIT16.817100.2671975-05-011976-05-17
PHETCHABUN16.676101.1951950-05-012019-08-18
SAK LONG16.824101.2511975-07-021975-07-02
KAMPHAENG PHET16.48399.5331976-04-022019-08-18
KHON KAEN16.467102.7841949-01-062019-08-18
NAM PHUNG DAM SOUTH16.95103.9831973-02-191973-04-18
MOUNG KHOM14.8100.6171973-01-031973-09-21
KHON KAEN/NAM PHUNG16.65102.9671973-01-171975-01-31
NAM PHUNG DAM NORTH16.967103.9831974-08-091974-08-18
KOSUMPHISAI16.25103.0671986-11-272019-08-18
MUKDAHAN16.533104.7171949-01-132019-08-18
THA PHRA AGROMET16.333102.8172007-07-052019-08-18
UMPHANG16.01798.8671985-05-032019-08-18
PICHIT AGROMET16.333100.3672007-07-052019-08-18
DOI MU SOE AGROMET16.7598.9331989-06-132019-08-18
KAMALASAI16.333103.5832001-07-052019-08-18
NAKHON SAWAN15.673100.1371949-01-062019-08-18
TA KHLI THAILAND AB15.233100.2831965-11-301975-04-30
TAKHLI15.277100.2961958-09-301976-05-18
TAKFA AGROMET15.35100.52007-07-052019-08-18
CHAINAT AGROMET15.15100.1831987-12-022019-08-18
CHAIYAPHUM15.8102.0331956-08-012019-08-18
ROI ET AGROMET16.067103.6172007-07-052019-08-18
ROB MUANG16.07103.6461949-01-062019-08-18
UBON RATCHATHANI15.251104.871949-01-062019-08-18
BURI RAM15.23103.2531973-04-022019-08-18
SUKHOTHAI17.23899.8181975-05-012019-08-18
UBON RATCHATHANI AGROMET15.233105.0331973-02-022019-08-18
SARABURI14.517100.9171973-08-301973-12-22
SI SAKET AGROMET15.085104.3312007-07-052019-08-18
WICHIAN BURI15.657101.1051974-03-152019-08-18
AYUTTHAYA14.517100.7172007-07-052019-08-18
THA TUM15.317103.6831974-03-152019-08-18
BUA CHUM15.267101.21974-03-152019-08-18
PATHUMTHANI14.1100.6172007-07-052019-08-18
SAMUTPRAKAN AGROMET13.517100.752008-10-012019-08-18
THONG PHAPHUM14.7598.6331974-03-152019-08-18
SUPHAN BURI14.467100.1331949-01-092019-08-18
LOP BURI14.8100.6171949-01-032019-08-18
LOP BURI/KOKE KATHI14.883100.6671973-01-011975-10-29
MOUNG KHOM/CHANDY R15.05100.9171973-09-211975-05-14
LOP BURI/KOKE KATHI14.883100.6671975-05-011976-05-18
MOUNG KHOM/CHANDY R15.05100.9171975-05-011976-05-18
U THONG AGROMET14.399.8672007-07-052019-08-18
SUVARNABHUMI INTER AIRPORT13.683100.7672007-08-012019-08-18
KHAO E TO14.078101.381949-01-032019-08-18
KHAO KHEO14.417101.5331973-01-011975-04-30
KHAO KHEO/GREEN HIL14.417101.5331975-05-011976-05-18
KHORAT14.935102.0791949-01-022019-08-18
NAKHON RATCHASIMA14.949102.3131973-01-012019-08-18
KORAT AB (USAF)14.933102.0831973-04-021976-05-17
SURIN14.883103.51949-01-032019-08-18
SURIN AGROMET14.883103.452007-07-052019-08-18
CHOK CHAI14.717102.1671985-04-132019-08-18
PAKCHONG AGROMET14.633101.3172007-07-052019-08-18
NANGRONG14.631102.7211985-04-142019-08-18
BURERAM15.233103.252004-04-052019-08-18
KABINBURI13.983101.71985-04-092019-08-18
SRAKAEW13.783102.0332005-02-072019-08-18
KANCHANA BURI14.01799.5331949-01-092019-08-18
KAMPHAENG SAEN14.199.9171975-05-151976-05-18
NAKHONPATHOM14.01799.9672007-07-052019-08-18
BANG NA AGROMET13.667100.6172007-07-052019-08-18
BANGKOK PORT13.7100.5671995-04-012019-08-18
BANGKOK METROPOLIS13.733100.5671949-01-022019-08-18
BANGKOK INTL13.913100.6071942-12-312019-08-18
BANGKOK/DON MUANG13.917100.6171975-05-011976-05-17
BANGKOK PILOT13.383100.61956-01-042019-08-18
CHACHOENGSAO AGROMET13.567101.4542007-07-052019-08-18
CHON BURI/SATTAHIP13.367100.9831949-01-132019-08-18
KO SICHANG13.167100.81962-01-062019-08-18
PHATTHAYA12.917100.8671981-11-012019-08-18
ARANYAPRATHET13.7102.5041949-01-062019-08-18
LAEM CHABANG13.083100.8831995-04-012019-08-18
RATCHA BURI13.48399.7832007-07-052019-08-18
PHETCHABURI12.999100.0671978-01-012019-08-18
NONG PHLUB AGROMET12.58399.7332007-07-052019-08-18
HUA HIN12.63699.9521949-01-022019-08-18
SATTAHIP12.683100.9831949-05-082019-08-18
U-TAPHAO INTL(NAVY)12.6831011966-07-011991-07-07
U-TAPAO AB (USAF)12.683101.0171975-01-221976-05-22
BAN NONG PRU NE13.133101.0331975-05-011975-05-20
SATTAHIP12.65100.951975-05-011976-05-18
RAYONG12.633101.351981-11-012019-08-18
HUAI PONG AGROMET12.733101.1332007-07-052019-08-18
CHANTHABURI12.6102.1171949-01-162019-08-18
PHLIU AGROMET12.5102.1672007-07-052019-08-18
PRACHUAP11.78899.8051949-01-022019-08-18
PRAN BURI12.41799.8671973-01-011973-08-09
PRACHUAP KHIRI KHAN11.899.81975-05-011976-05-18
KHLONG YAI11.767102.8831949-09-112019-08-18
CHUMPHON10.71199.3621949-01-022019-08-18
SAWI AGROMET10.33399.11978-02-012019-08-18
RANONG9.77898.5851954-05-172019-08-18
KO SAMUI9.467100.051973-01-012019-08-18
SURAT THANI9.13399.1361949-01-092019-08-18
SURAT THANI9.13399.3671975-05-011976-05-17
CHA IAN8.47199.9561949-01-132019-08-18
KHANOM9.2599.8671995-04-012003-03-26
NAKHONSI THAMMARAT AGROMET8.359100.0592007-07-052019-08-18
SURAT THANI AGROMET9.199.6332007-07-052019-08-18
PHRASANG8.56799.252004-11-252019-08-18
CHAWANG8.43399.5172004-08-112019-08-18
NAKHON SI THAMMARAT8.5499.9452005-03-222019-08-18
KRABI8.09998.9862005-03-292019-08-18
SAMUI9.548100.0622005-03-222019-08-18
TRAT12.275102.322005-03-232019-08-18
PHATTHALUNG AGROMET7.583100.1672007-07-052019-08-18
TAKUA PA8.68398.251976-11-012019-08-18
KRABI8.198.9831995-04-012019-08-18
PHUKET7.88398.41949-01-132019-08-18
PHUKET INTL8.11398.3171956-01-262019-08-18
KO LANTA7.53399.051949-01-222019-08-18
TRANG7.50999.6171962-01-242019-08-18
SONGKHLA7.187100.6081942-12-312019-08-18
SONGKHLA7.183100.6171975-05-011976-05-18
HAT YAI INTL6.933100.3931973-01-012019-08-18
KHOUN KHAN6.661100.081978-01-012019-08-18
KHO HONG AGROMET7100.52007-07-052019-08-18
SA-DAO6.8100.3832004-09-302019-08-18
PATTANI6.785101.1541973-01-012019-08-18
HAT YAI INTL (AFB)&6.933100.4171973-01-011973-03-11
YALA AGROMET6.517101.2832007-07-052019-08-18
NARATHIWAT6.52101.7431949-02-012019-08-18
查询年份:

查询结果