西班牙 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
HIERRO27.815-17.8871973-03-132019-08-18
LA PALMA28.626-17.7561960-01-012019-08-18
LA GOMERA/AEROPUERTO28.033-17.2172004-05-292019-08-18
IZANA28.317-16.51947-01-012019-08-18
TENERIFE NORTE28.483-16.3421947-01-012019-08-18
TENERIFE-GUIMAR28.317-16.3832008-10-072019-08-18
STA. CRUZ DE TENERIFE28.45-16.251931-01-032019-08-18
TENERIFE SUR28.044-16.5721980-07-012019-08-18
ARTENARA28.017-15.6172004-05-222006-02-05
GRAN CANARIA27.932-15.3871950-03-162019-08-18
FUERTEVENTURA28.453-13.8641950-03-272019-08-18
LANZAROTE28.945-13.6051950-03-102019-08-18
CEUTA35.917-5.351965-01-012019-08-18
MELILLA35.28-2.9561964-10-012019-08-18
MORON AB37.167-5.6171984-08-282001-02-22
LA CORUNA43.367-8.4171931-01-012019-08-18
A CORUNA43.302-8.3771974-10-012019-08-18
MONTEVENTOSO43.483-8.3171973-01-012005-02-11
EL FERROL43.483-8.2331973-01-012005-11-12
CERCEDA43.167-8.5332004-05-172006-02-07
LUGO/ROZAS43.117-7.451973-01-012019-08-18
ASTURIAS43.564-6.0351973-01-012019-08-18
GIJON-MUSEL43.567-5.71973-01-012019-08-18
CIUDAD REAL38.983-3.9172004-05-102019-08-16
BARDENAS REALES42.2-1.452004-05-102019-08-18
VALENCIA39.583-0.452004-05-102019-08-18
ARMILLA37.133-3.6362004-05-252019-08-16
OVIEDO43.35-5.8671973-03-132019-08-18
AGUION43.467-6.32004-11-292006-03-12
SANTANDER43.427-3.821973-01-012019-08-18
SANTANDER43.483-3.81973-01-012019-08-18
BILBAO43.301-2.9111973-01-012019-08-18
SAN SEBASTIAN/IGUELDO43.3-2.0331973-01-012019-08-18
SAN SEBASTIAN43.357-1.7911973-01-012019-08-18
SANTIAGO42.896-8.4151973-01-012019-08-18
MARIN42.4-8.71974-01-042018-05-30
PONTEVEDRA42.433-8.6171973-01-012019-08-18
VIGO42.232-8.6271973-01-012019-08-18
VIGO42.233-8.751973-01-012007-06-26
ORENSE42.333-7.8671973-01-012019-08-18
PONFERRADA42.567-6.61973-01-022019-08-18
LEON42.589-5.6561973-01-012019-08-18
PALENCIA42.017-4.5331973-01-012004-02-19
PALENCIA-AUTILLA PINO42-4.62017-07-122019-08-18
BURGOS42.358-3.6211973-01-012019-08-18
BURGOS42.333-3.71973-01-011984-01-02
VITORIA42.883-2.7241973-01-012019-08-18
BAKIO43.4-2.852004-08-122005-11-29
LOGRONO42.467-2.3831973-01-012007-05-28
LOGRONO/AGONCILLO42.45-2.3331973-01-012019-08-18
PAMPLONA42.77-1.6461973-03-132019-08-18
PAMPLONA42.817-1.6671973-01-012001-07-05
BARDENAS REALES42.2-1.451970-01-192019-08-18
JACA42.567-3.1331983-06-132019-08-18
HUESCA-PIRINEOS42.083-0.3331973-01-022019-08-18
CANDANCHU42.783-0.5331973-01-052004-01-10
TALAR42.20.8671984-05-032019-08-18
LA MOLINA42.3331.9331973-01-032019-08-18
ZAMORA41.517-5.7331973-01-012019-08-18
VALLADOLID41.706-4.8521973-01-012019-08-18
VALLADOLID41.633-4.751973-01-012019-08-18
SORIA41.783-2.4831973-01-012019-08-18
DAROCA I41.117-1.4171973-01-012019-08-16
ZARAGOZA AB41.666-1.0421973-01-012019-08-18
ZARAGOZA (USAFB)41.667-1.051957-07-012001-01-08
ZARAGOZA (MIL/CIV)&41.667-1.0331977-04-271983-02-09
ZARAGOZA41.633-0.91973-01-012005-06-14
PERDIGUERA41.733-0.552004-12-012005-04-04
LERIDA41.6330.61973-01-012019-08-18
REUS41.1471.1671973-01-012019-08-18
TARRAGONA41.1171.251973-01-012004-01-05
SABADELL41.5172.12000-08-302019-08-18
BARCELONA CITY41.4172.1331973-01-012019-08-18
BARCELONA41.2972.0781973-01-012019-08-18
MONTSENY MTN RANGE41.7832.4331973-05-022006-01-11
GERONA-IN-CATALUNA41.9832.8331973-01-011978-08-08
GIRONA41.9012.7611973-11-292019-08-18
SAN LORENZO41.6332.0171973-11-082019-08-18
SALAMANCA40.95-5.651975-11-052019-08-18
SALAMANCA40.952-5.5021973-01-012019-08-18
AVILA40.667-4.6831973-01-012019-08-18
SEGOVIA40.95-4.1331973-01-012019-08-18
NAVACERRADA PUERTO40.8-4.0171973-01-012019-08-18
MADRI-COLMENAR40.65-3.7331997-05-062019-08-18
MADRID/C. UNIVERSITARIA40.45-3.7171979-12-012019-08-18
MADRI-COLMENAR40.65-3.7331992-08-071993-08-20
BARAJAS40.494-3.5671931-01-022019-08-18
MADRID WEATHER CENTER40.483-3.5832004-12-092014-03-19
MADRID RETIRO40.417-3.6831999-04-122019-08-18
CUATRO VIENTOS40.371-3.7851973-07-192019-08-18
GETAFE40.294-3.7241973-01-012019-08-18
GUADALAJARA40.667-3.1671973-01-012019-08-18
TORREJON40.497-3.4461957-10-012019-08-18
CUENCA40.067-2.1331973-01-012019-08-18
MOLINA DE ARAGON40.85-1.8831973-01-022019-08-18
CALAMOCHA40.933-1.31973-01-012019-08-18
TERUEL40.35-1.1171973-01-012019-08-18
TORTOSA40.8170.51973-01-012019-08-18
CACERES39.467-6.3331973-01-012019-08-18
SIERRA DE FUENTES39.433-6.2832005-01-062005-12-24
TOLEDO39.883-4.051973-01-012019-08-18
ALBACETE38.949-1.8641973-01-012019-08-18
INIESTA39.433-1.751975-11-011978-10-03
VALENCIA39.489-0.4821973-01-012019-08-18
VALENCIA VIVEROS39.483-0.3831973-01-012019-08-18
CASTELLON-ALMAZORA39.95-0.0671973-01-012019-08-18
ALCIRA/ALZIRA39.15-0.4331973-01-022019-08-18
PALMA DE MALLORCA CMT39.552.6331980-04-182019-08-18
ALFABIA MTN RANGE39.7332.7171973-01-012019-08-18
PALMA DE MALLORCA39.552.7331973-01-012019-08-18
POLLENSA39.93.11973-01-021978-06-02
MENORCA39.8634.2191931-01-032019-08-18
TALAVERA LA REAL38.891-6.8211973-01-012019-08-18
HINOJOSA DEL DUQUE38.517-5.1171973-01-012019-08-18
CIUDAD REAL38.983-3.9171973-01-012019-08-17
ALICANTE38.367-0.51973-01-012019-08-18
ALICANTE38.282-0.5581973-01-012019-08-18
AITANA (PEAK)38.65-0.2671973-01-032005-10-17
BENIDORM38.533-0.151976-02-011984-06-29
DENIA38.8330.1171973-01-022019-08-18
IBIZA38.8731.3731973-01-012019-08-18
HUELVA37.283-6.9171973-01-012019-08-16
EL ARENOSILLO37.1-6.7332002-04-302007-03-07
SEVILLA/TABLADA37.367-61973-01-012005-12-06
SEVILLA HELIPORT37.317-62007-06-292019-08-16
SEVILLA37.418-5.8931973-01-012019-08-18
MORON AB37.175-5.6161958-01-022019-08-18
CORDOBA37.842-4.8491973-01-012019-08-18
JAEN37.783-3.8171973-02-012019-08-18
GRANADA37.189-3.7771973-01-012019-08-18
GRANADA / ARMILLA37.133-3.6171973-01-012004-01-08
ALCANTARILLA37.951-1.231973-01-012019-08-18
MURCIA38-1.1671973-01-012019-08-18
CASTILLO GALERAS37.583-11973-01-012004-08-05
MURCIA SAN JAVIER37.775-0.8121973-01-012019-08-18
ROTA NAVAL AIR STATION36.65-6.351973-01-012019-08-18
JEREZ36.745-6.061973-01-012019-08-18
LLEIDA-ALGUAIRE AIRPORT41.7280.5362010-01-142019-08-18
CADIZ OBS36.5-6.251973-01-012019-08-18
SAN FERNANDO36.467-6.21931-01-032019-08-18
TARIFA36-5.61973-01-012019-08-18
ALHAURIN EL GRANDE36.617-4.6672005-06-042005-12-21
MALAGA36.675-4.4991973-01-012019-08-18
MALAGA36.717-4.4171975-12-151975-12-15
ALMERIA36.844-2.371931-01-022019-08-18
ALMERIA36.833-2.4672002-01-092018-05-30
NIJAR36.833-2.0832004-08-172005-02-21
ALBORAN ISLAND35.933-3.0331973-01-012018-05-30
ISABA EL FERIAL42.95-0.82015-12-072018-02-05
CANDANCHU 'ETUKSA'42.783-0.5332003-10-162003-10-16
SALLENT DE GALLEGO 'FURCO'42.767-0.3832006-02-012006-02-01
SALLENT DE GALLEGO 'RESPOMUSO'42.817-0.32005-11-012005-11-01
PANTICOSA 'REFUGIO CASA PIEDRA'42.767-0.2332005-01-112018-02-05
VALLTER 200042.4332.2672003-10-172005-11-28
VALDELINARES 'ESQUI'40.383-0.6332003-12-222003-12-22
查询年份:

查询结果