俄罗斯 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
VIKTORIYA ISLAND80.16736.751959-11-022002-03-20
NAGURSKOYE80.81747.4171955-03-052003-03-14
POLARGMO IM. E.T. KRENKELJA80.61758.051957-07-032019-08-18
BUKHTA YURIYA80.31752.81955-03-051959-12-18
TIKHAYA BAY80.36752.9171932-02-022004-09-30
USHAKOVA ISLAND80.83379.71955-03-052004-01-18
OSTROV VIZE79.48376.9831955-03-052019-08-18
OSTROV PIONEER79.88391.2331959-11-011959-12-25
MGMS IM. G.F. USHAKOVA79.5590.5671932-01-012019-08-18
CAPE PESCHANIY79.383102.4171959-09-012004-09-25
ZALIV GULDA79.91758.9171962-02-011962-12-30
KRASNOFLOTSKIYE ISL78.61798.71955-03-051987-11-30
MALYY TAYMIR ISLAND78.133107.21955-03-051994-08-18
OSTROV UEDINENIJA77.582.21935-02-021996-11-21
ISACHENKO ISLAND77.28389.6671955-03-051997-03-30
RUSSKIY ISLAND77.18396.5831955-03-051996-04-26
SOLNECHNAYA BAY78.233103.1171955-03-052005-09-01
GMO IM.E.K. FEDOROVA77.717104.31933-01-072019-08-18
GEYBERGA ISLAND77.617101.4831955-03-051995-07-31
MYS ZHELANIYA76.9568.551932-01-032015-01-30
RUSSKAYA GAVAN'76.18363.5671948-01-012005-04-03
OSTROV TYRTOVA76.697.6671955-03-051960-10-25
PRAVDY ISLAND76.28394.7331955-03-052003-10-10
POLAR STATION76.23398.8331955-03-051958-12-26
OSTROV FADDEYA76.9671081955-03-051958-12-01
IZVESTIJ TSIK75.9582.951955-01-302019-08-18
MYS STERLEGOVA75.41788.91955-03-052019-08-18
OSTROV RYKACHEVA75.86792.8331955-03-051957-06-30
OSTROV PESTSOVYY74.2586.51961-03-111962-10-28
LAKE TAJMYR74.5102.51955-03-052005-03-03
OSTROV GOLETS73.0553.11955-03-051962-12-10
MAMOCKIN SAR73.26756.41932-01-021958-09-16
VILKICKOGO ISLAND73.5761955-03-052001-02-22
IM. M.V. POPOVA73.33370.051936-01-012019-08-18
OSTROV DIKSON73.580.41932-01-012019-08-18
MAKAROVA73.68385.251948-01-042005-08-02
TAREYA (STREAM)73.2590.9171955-03-042002-08-07
CAPE KASISTY73.667109.751955-03-051991-04-18
MALYE KARMAKULY72.36752.71948-01-012019-08-18
CAPE PAYNOTE72.6568.9831990-06-011991-05-25
DRONYANAYA72.66770.8331955-03-041963-05-23
LESKINO72.33379.51955-03-052003-01-30
CAPE KHARASOVOY71.467.6331955-03-072002-10-20
MONGATALYANG71.98375.41981-01-011999-11-10
TAMBEY71.48371.8171957-07-032001-04-30
SOPOCHNAYA KARGA71.88382.71955-03-062019-08-18
HATANGA71.983102.4671937-01-022019-08-18
VAIGACH70.458.81948-01-011951-08-05
CAPE MENSHIKOVA70.71757.6171955-03-051995-03-07
IM E K FEDOROVA70.4559.0831932-01-012019-08-18
GYDA70.88378.51948-01-012005-12-05
TADIBE-YAKHA70.3574.1331955-03-061995-06-27
SEYAHA70.16772.5171957-07-022019-08-18
MUNGUY70.43383.751959-09-021959-10-31
KRESTI70.8589.8831955-03-062001-04-30
KARAUL70.08383.1671955-03-052019-08-18
VOLOCHANKA70.96794.51937-01-012018-01-05
ANDREYA ISLAND76.8110.8331955-03-061999-06-18
MYS MELVILLE77.117156.5831955-03-051957-06-30
ZOHOVA ISLAND76.15152.8331955-06-011996-01-01
B. PRONCHISHCHEVOY75.533113.5171955-03-052002-01-11
OSTROV KOTEL'NYJ76137.8671936-12-312019-08-18
TEMPA BAY75.75137.5831955-03-051975-07-31
OSTROV PREOBRAZENIJ74.667112.9331955-03-052002-02-24
SANNIKOVA74.667138.91955-03-052019-08-18
STOLBOVOY ISLAND74.117135.8671981-01-012002-06-01
ZEMLYA BUNGE74.883142.21955-03-052003-10-12
NOVAYA SIBIR74.95147.8671955-03-051958-12-31
ANABAR73.217113.51988-05-012019-08-18
CAPE TERPAY-TUMUS73.567118.751955-03-262002-06-18
DUNWAY ISLAND73.9124.61955-03-051994-10-08
ANTIPINSKIY73.167128.8331961-11-032005-08-29
KIGILYAH73.336139.8671955-03-052019-08-18
MYS SHALAUROVA73.183143.2331934-07-012003-01-17
URYUNG-KHAYA72.817113.2671969-06-232004-01-30
UST' OLENEK73119.8671955-03-052019-08-18
STANNAKH-KHOCHO72.967121.6671981-01-011994-07-21
TAJMYRLYR72.6121.851955-03-052002-09-04
IM YU A HABAROVA72.4126.351955-03-052019-08-18
TIT-ARY71.917127.0171979-07-011981-12-25
BYKOVSKI71.933129.0831959-08-021990-01-31
APPROXIMATE LOCALE72.167132.6671975-10-011985-02-12
CAPE SVATOJ72.75140.751955-03-051988-02-15
CAPE KURTAKH72.167139.51973-07-011980-05-23
CHIKHACHEVA72.3146.8171959-09-011963-10-23
OZERO MOGOTOYEVO72.233149.0831969-02-021990-12-25
SASKYLAH71.967114.0831957-07-022019-08-18
TYUMYATI71.917123.5671959-01-012019-08-18
BYKOV (MYS)72129.1171983-02-022019-08-18
YAKUTSK62.093129.7711955-03-052019-08-18
TIKSI71.698128.9031933-12-052019-08-18
POLYARNY66.4112.0172004-07-132008-12-31
MOSTAKH ISLAND71.533129.9171936-12-312006-06-04
OZERO KHARGY (LAKE)71.5132.6671981-11-012005-09-03
KUOGASTAKH71.383135.1671955-03-152003-10-14
UEDEY71.5136.5831969-01-011994-06-09
RUSSKOYE UST'YE71.0171491955-03-052007-10-10
TABOR71.267150.21959-09-011994-06-09
DZALINDA70.133113.9671959-01-012019-08-18
KJUSJUR70.683127.41948-01-012019-08-18
KHAYYR70.817133.51981-01-012003-02-12
JUBILEJNAJA70.767136.2171948-01-022019-08-18
UST YANSK70.9136.3331955-03-051957-06-22
KUJGA70.033135.6672012-08-292019-08-18
CHOKURDAH70.617147.8831955-03-052019-08-18
ALAZEJA RIVER70.55154.251955-03-051994-09-26
OSTROV CHETYREHSTOLBOVOY70.633162.4831935-02-061995-09-09
VAL' KARKAY70.083170.9331948-01-012019-08-18
MORPORT70.05171.4171955-04-151957-06-05
WRANGEL70.917179.6671957-07-011963-12-31
OSTROV VRANGELYA70.983-178.651934-11-012019-08-18
ZVEZDNYY70.95-179.61959-09-012001-11-03
VAIDA GUBA (BAY)69.93331.9831959-01-012019-08-18
NIKEL69.430.2331953-07-052019-08-18
PECHENGA69.5531.1171959-01-012003-07-04
HEVOSKOSKI69.13329.2671954-01-021954-12-31
PEREVALYAUR69.26731.7671959-01-011998-07-25
TSYP-NAVOLOK69.73333.11959-01-012016-06-04
BOLSHAYA-ZAPADNAYA69.41732.1671959-01-012000-03-16
URA-GUBA (BAY)69.28332.81953-09-082005-08-21
SEVEROMORSK69.08333.451932-01-012001-04-30
VOSTOCHNIY KILDIN ?69.31734.21983-10-042003-08-08
TERIBERKA69.235.1171959-01-012019-08-18
DALNE-ZELENETSKAYA69.11736.0671953-10-011989-12-17
KOLGUYEV ISLAND69.08349.251936-12-312001-04-29
VERKHOV'E R LOTTA68.53328.9171960-02-202019-08-18
YANISKOSKI68.96728.7831959-01-012016-06-14
NIVANKYUL68.3530.7331959-01-012016-06-14
PADUN68.631.81959-01-012019-08-18
KOLA68.88333.0171959-01-011984-06-10
MURMANSK68.78232.7511936-12-312019-08-18
LOPARSKAYA68.63333.21959-01-012001-04-30
PULOZERO68.3533.31959-01-012001-10-28
GOLITSINO69.06735.7331973-01-012004-09-14
VORONYE68.4535.3671959-01-011963-12-31
LOVOZERO6835.0331947-10-022019-08-18
OSTROV HATLOV68.81737.3331959-01-012014-11-12
SVYATOJ NOS68.1539.7671959-08-022017-11-18
CHERNYY (CAPE)68.438.6671986-07-012002-07-14
CAPE CHERNIY68.36738.651955-01-011986-10-08
KACHALOVKA67.98339.8171932-01-011989-11-30
KANIN NOS68.6543.31946-01-062019-08-18
BUGRINO68.78349.31959-01-012019-08-18
KOVDOR67.56730.41959-01-012001-09-02
ENA67.631.1671959-01-012005-11-27
MONCHEGORSK67.93332.9171959-01-012019-08-18
APATITY67.5533.351981-01-012019-08-18
ZASHEYEK67.41732.551973-01-012002-09-22
APATITY67.56733.3671932-01-012002-03-22
KANDALAKSHA67.1532.351932-01-012019-08-18
KIROVSK67.61733.6671986-10-011998-01-01
KANOZERO (LAKE)67.11734.0831959-01-011989-11-20
KOLMYABR67.737.1171959-01-012004-09-25
KRASNOSCEL'E67.3537.051946-11-012019-08-18
KANEVKA67.13339.6671955-01-012019-08-18
TERSKO-ORLOVSKAJA67.21741.3331959-01-012001-10-08
MYS KONUSIN67.1543.91959-01-012001-07-28
SHOJNA67.88344.151959-01-012019-08-18
MYS MIKULKIN67.846.6671953-02-162018-02-28
INDIGA67.68348.6831959-01-012019-08-18
ALAKURTTI66.9530.31960-01-021996-05-22
NYAM (LAKE)66.96731.4671981-01-012001-09-22
ZASHEEK66.2531.1171963-06-132016-06-14
NIISKA66.26731.1171959-01-011961-07-24
KOVDA66.732.8831946-03-072019-08-18
LOUHI66.067331959-01-012003-06-30
UMBA66.68334.351959-01-012019-08-18
SLYUDYANKA66.717381959-01-012004-10-03
KASHKARANTSY66.33336.0171932-01-012019-08-18
CHAVANGA (STREAM)66.137.8171959-01-012001-10-29
PJALICA66.18339.5331937-01-012019-08-18
SOSNOVETS ISLAND66.48340.6831959-01-012001-06-19
MORZHOVEC66.71742.4831959-01-022018-02-28
ABRAMOVSKIJ MAJAK66.38343.251959-01-012019-08-18
NES'66.6544.6831959-01-012002-07-15
VIZHAS66.63345.91959-01-011976-01-05
NIZHNYAYA PESHA66.73947.721959-01-012019-08-18
KESTEN'GA65.88331.8331959-01-012001-09-08
KALEVALA65.21731.1671946-09-012019-08-18
ENGOZERO65.78333.9331973-01-032019-08-18
PILDOZERO65.66733.4831959-01-011963-02-09
PANOZERO (LAKE)64.96732.9171973-01-032004-06-17
GRIDINO65.934.7671946-01-022007-04-25
SOLOVKI65.03335.71959-01-012019-08-18
ZIZGIN65.236.8171955-07-012019-08-18
ZIMNEGORSKIJ MAJAK65.46739.7331959-01-012019-08-18
INCY65.96740.7171959-01-012002-12-13
KEPINO65.38341.8831959-01-012019-08-18
MEZEN'65.86744.2171932-01-012019-08-18
MOSEEVO65.76746.21959-01-012019-08-18
BARKOVSKAJA65.23349.5831959-01-011993-07-17
JUSKOZERO64.7532.1171957-07-031993-10-19
RUGOZERO64.08332.7831959-01-012002-06-08
KEM' PORT64.98334.82006-11-212019-08-18
KEM'64.9534.651932-01-012006-06-28
RAZNAVOLOK64.56734.9171948-03-062019-08-18
JUKOVO64.36735.6671959-01-011962-05-17
KOLEZMA64.23335.8831959-01-012019-08-18
LJAMCA64.43337.0831959-01-012003-01-15
UNSKIJ MAJAK64.83338.41959-01-012019-08-18
SEVERODVINSK64.5539.7671959-01-012019-08-18
...64.28338.71962-10-141963-12-16
TALAGI64.640.7171931-01-042019-08-18
MUD'JUG64.8540.2831959-01-012019-08-18
VAS'KOVO64.53340.51963-04-062003-09-10
HOLMOGORY64.21741.6671959-01-012019-08-15
PINEGA64.743.3831946-01-022019-08-18
LESUKONSKOE64.945.7671959-01-012019-08-18
KOJNAS64.7547.651932-01-012019-08-18
REBOLY63.83330.8171946-02-012019-08-18
PADANY63.26733.4171959-01-012019-08-18
SEGEZA63.76734.2831946-01-092019-08-18
VORENZA63.91735.2671959-01-012005-08-23
KALGACHIHA63.33336.7171959-01-012014-12-31
ONEGA63.938.1171946-03-072019-08-18
TURCASOVO63.11739.2331959-01-012019-08-18
KHOLMOGORSKAYA63.840.6671959-01-012005-07-26
EMECK63.48341.81959-01-012019-08-18
EMCA63.06740.351946-01-011988-10-08
KARPOGORY64.01744.451959-01-012019-08-18
SURA63.58345.6331936-12-312019-08-18
VENDINGA63.4547.9171959-01-012019-08-18
KOSLAN63.4548.91959-01-012019-08-18
VYARTSILYA62.18330.6831901-01-012001-08-14
KUDAMGUBA62.86732.41963-08-211991-05-22
SOVDDVERO62.71733.251959-01-011962-12-19
SUOYARVI62.132.3831959-01-012019-08-18
MEDVEZEGORSK62.91734.4331948-01-012019-08-18
DANILOVO62.96735.71959-01-011995-12-22
SHUNGA62.634.951959-01-011988-06-14
KONDOPOGA62.16734.31959-01-012019-08-18
KUGONAVOLOK62.23336.8831959-01-012002-09-20
KONEVO62.13339.31959-01-012019-08-18
DVINSKIJ BEREZNIK62.81742.7831959-01-012019-08-16
SHENKURSK62.142.91932-01-012019-08-18
VERHNJAJA TOJMA62.23345.0171959-01-012019-08-18
OKULOVSKAYA62.96746.5831959-01-012002-11-07
KERGA62.6546.0331959-01-011960-05-20
LOPTYUGA62.949.6331959-01-011994-10-02
JARENSK62.16749.1171948-01-012019-08-18
SORTAVALA61.71730.7171917-01-012019-08-18
VALAAM61.36730.8831959-01-012019-08-18
MANTSINSARI ISLAND61.33331.61959-01-012008-12-05
PRIOZERSK61.0530.1331959-01-011990-11-26
ORITSEL KYA61.28331.6331959-01-011963-03-31
PALALAKHTA61.63332.4171959-01-011989-12-18
PRIAZA61.68333.6171959-01-011996-09-02
VIDLITSA61.18332.4331959-01-012005-07-27
PETROZAVODSK61.81734.2671932-01-012019-08-18
KLIMENITSY61.8535.21959-01-011994-07-24
LADVA-VETKA61.3534.451959-01-012005-08-12
BESOV NOS (CAPE)61.66736.0671959-01-011989-11-11
VOSNESEN'E61.01735.4831959-01-012016-06-14
TEREBOVSKAYA61.78336.0331959-01-012003-01-29
PUDOZ61.836.5831947-10-022019-08-18
KOLODOZERO61.78337.751959-01-011996-02-16
MIRONOVA61.4536.91973-05-202005-10-11
VYTEGRA61.01736.451932-01-122019-08-18
KARGOPOL'61.538.9331959-01-012019-08-18
NJANDOMA61.66740.1831936-12-312019-08-18
VEL'SK61.08342.0671932-01-012019-08-18
SHANGALY61.13343.351959-01-012019-08-18
KRASNOBORSK61.5545.9331959-01-012019-08-18
SLOBODICHIKOVO61.7548.251959-01-011984-10-07
SEVERNY61.58347.4671963-06-271963-12-19
KOTLAS61.23346.7171948-01-042019-08-18
VILEGODSKOE61.117481990-01-012019-08-18
SOSNOVO60.5530.3171959-01-012016-06-14
LESOGORSKIY61.03328.9332009-11-282009-11-28
VYBORG60.71728.7331906-01-012019-08-18
BOLSHOY BOR60.51728.251959-01-011963-11-24
ROSCINO60.21729.7171959-01-011994-09-16
SURSARI/GOGLAND ISL60.067272009-11-282009-11-28
RANTA-KYULYA60.56730.6671959-10-181963-10-09
SOSNOVO60.51730.4831960-05-101990-10-06
TOKSOVO60.1530.5171959-09-112005-01-15
OSINOVETS60.16731.0671959-01-012002-06-22
OLONEC60.98332.9831959-01-012019-08-18
LODEJNOE POLE60.71733.551959-01-012019-08-18
STOROZHNO60.51732.6331973-01-031989-11-09
SVIRICA60.46732.91946-03-081997-05-11
NOVAJA LADOGA60.11732.3171959-01-012019-08-18
VINNICY60.63334.7831959-01-012019-08-18
NOVO-PETROVSKOYE60.83337.0831959-01-011960-12-24
BELOZERSK60.01737.751932-01-012019-08-18
CHAROZERO60.46738.651959-01-011996-04-04
KONOSHA60.98340.251959-01-012019-08-18
VOZEGA60.46740.21948-01-012019-08-18
NYUKSENITSA60.41744.2171959-01-012019-08-18
VELIKIJ USTJUG60.76746.251932-01-012019-08-18
LAL' SK60.747.62012-03-282019-08-18
PODOSINOVETS60.28347.0831959-01-021963-12-26
OB'JACEVO60.36749.651959-01-012019-08-18
JUGORSKI STRAIT69.7560.5831981-01-012002-06-07
YUGORSKIY SHAR69.81760.751932-01-011984-08-16
AMADERMA69.7561.71948-01-012019-08-18
CAPE BELY69.48360.3331959-04-052005-08-21
UST-KARA69.2564.9831957-07-122001-04-30
MARESALE69.71766.81932-01-012019-08-18
ANTIPAJUTA69.08376.851960-02-112019-08-18
UST PORT /UST ENISEISK69.6584.41932-01-011957-06-29
DUDINKA69.486.1671948-01-012014-12-21
NORILSK69.33387.951959-01-011976-01-04
NORIL'SK69.33388.251975-10-012019-08-18
HODOVARIHA68.93353.7671959-01-012001-04-29
SENGEJSKI STRAIT68.48351.251959-01-012002-12-13
TOBSEDA68.652.3331959-01-012005-02-02
NDSOVAJA68.2554.5171959-01-012001-07-17
VARANDEY68.857.9831959-01-022019-08-18
MYS KONSTANTINOVSKIJ68.53355.51959-01-012019-08-18
KOROTAJIHA68.8561.1831959-01-021995-07-23
CAPE KAMENNYJ68.573.5831955-03-051994-08-28
POTAPOVO68.66786.251957-08-302019-08-18
SNEZHNOGORSK68.187.7671973-01-012019-08-18
NAR'JAN-MAR67.63353.0331932-01-012019-08-16
KOTKINO67.01751.1331959-01-012005-01-12
LAYATO (LAKE)67.56756.1331983-07-011996-03-30
HOREJ-VER67.43358.0331959-01-012008-06-12
HOSEDA-HARD67.03359.41948-01-012016-04-17
ZELEZNODOROZNY67.83364.751959-08-012005-02-23
SALEKHARD66.59166.6112004-07-062017-06-15
RADUZHNY62.1577.32004-07-062004-12-31
KOGALYM62.18374.5332004-07-062008-12-31
ROSCHINO57.1965.3242004-07-062019-08-18
UKHTA63.5553.8172004-07-062013-07-19
USINSK6657.3672004-08-032013-07-19
MAGNITOGORSK53.39358.7562009-05-102019-08-18
VORKUTA67.48364.0171953-02-162019-08-18
NOVYJ PORT67.68372.8831932-01-012019-08-18
TAZOVSKIJ67.46778.7331948-01-012019-08-18
IGARKA67.46786.5671948-01-012019-08-18
OKUNEV NOS66.2552.551948-03-042019-08-18
MISVAN66.9555.7671960-01-012001-04-29
ADZVA-VOM66.659.2831959-01-011989-10-04
SIVOMASKINSKI66.66762.5171959-01-011988-08-05
PETRUN'66.43360.7671959-01-012019-08-18
SALEHARD66.53366.6671932-01-012019-08-18
RA-IZ66.965.6671953-02-162003-08-21
SANGOMNOY66.7567.751959-01-022003-06-24
JAMBUR66.868.8831956-01-012003-03-08
POLUY66.26767.8671969-01-102002-09-06
POLUJ66.03368.6831974-05-172019-08-18
JAR-SALE66.83370.8331957-07-021998-03-28
NYDA66.63372.9331957-07-012019-08-18
NOVYJ URENGOJ66.176.7832012-04-252019-08-18
SDOVETSKAYA RECHKA66.81783.6671963-08-021963-12-29
SIDOROVSK66.682.51959-01-031994-12-31
MUNGUV66.2582.1671956-01-031963-01-18
KUREJKA RIVER66.41787.21959-01-012007-07-15
SVETLOGORSK66.93388.3672012-03-282019-08-18
AGATA66.88393.4671957-07-022019-08-18
UST'-CIL'MA65.43352.2671932-01-012019-08-18
MUNTNIY MATERIK65.9555.151961-11-042003-10-11
UST'-USA65.96756.9171948-01-042019-08-18
KOSJU RIVER65.63359.151959-01-012001-07-22
PECHORA65.13357.1331957-08-032019-08-18
UNSILGORT65.85651959-01-012002-11-14
MUZHI65.48364.7171953-02-162019-08-18
PITLYAR65.83365.9331953-02-162019-08-18
PANGODY65.83374.51987-06-012019-08-18
NADYM65.46772.6671956-01-012019-08-18
URENGOJ65.9578.41955-07-012019-08-18
YANOV-STAN65.98384.3281957-07-102017-07-03
KRASNOSEL' KUPSK65.782.451963-10-022019-08-18
NIZHNEVARTOVSK60.94976.4841969-01-012019-08-18
UST-BAJHA65.86786.2172005-09-012005-09-12
TURUHANSK65.78387.9891932-01-062019-08-18
SUKHAYA TUNGUSKA65.16787.9171969-01-011984-06-23
BOLSOJ POROG65.63390.0171959-01-012006-10-23
TEMBENCHI64.93398.8671957-07-222011-03-08
LEVKINSKAJA64.78351.0671959-01-011996-10-01
IZHMA65.03353.9671959-01-012019-08-18
MICHMAICHMON64.451.0171963-06-151963-12-23
KEDVA RIVER64.23353.51959-01-012004-11-17
IRAEL64.4555.1331959-01-012001-10-20
IJID-PATOK64.33358.2171963-05-011994-03-23
UST'-SUGOR64.26757.6171948-01-302019-08-18
VERHNI SUGOR64.03359.51959-01-012005-10-08
SARAN-PAUL'64.28360.8831953-02-162019-08-18
SHIZHIMGORT64.88365.5831975-07-162001-07-10
HEJGIJAHA RIVER64.7570.9671987-06-012002-02-24
TARKO-SALE64.91777.8171957-07-012019-08-18
KHARAMPUR64.28378.151973-01-012002-11-30
VERESHCHAGINO64.23387.5671957-07-152019-08-18
KOCHUNDEK66.38393.1171957-07-011974-10-01
TUTONCHANY64.293.7831969-05-032019-08-18
PEGISHDOR63.43350.551963-05-022003-10-02
UHTA63.5553.8171953-02-162019-08-18
MESJU63.23352.91959-01-012001-08-30
IZVAJIL63.0554.4671959-01-011997-05-06
DUTOVO-IN-KOMI63.78356.6831959-01-011982-04-09
VUKTYL63.83357.4171983-04-012004-09-03
SOSVA63.6562.11953-02-202019-08-18
SARTINYA63.36763.0671973-01-012001-07-06
IGRIM63.264.4831956-01-012003-02-23
BEREZOVO63.93365.051932-01-012019-08-18
KISLOR WEST63.71766.71953-02-162002-06-04
YUIL' SK63.66769.61969-01-012019-08-18
NUMTO63.571.3331959-01-011991-07-20
HALESOVAYA63.38378.3171960-02-052019-08-18
NOYABR' SK63.11775.2832012-04-252019-08-18
TOL'KA63.98382.0831959-01-012019-08-18
VERHNEIMBATSK63.1587.951932-01-072019-08-18
UCAMI63.83396.651957-07-102002-08-07
KERBO62.717101.1171957-07-102019-08-18
VIVI RIVER63.86797.8332005-11-272007-10-23
VESLJANA62.98350.91953-02-162019-08-18
ZELEZNODOROZNY62.61750.9171959-01-012002-10-16
UST-VYM62.21750.4171959-01-011960-12-24
LUN'62.23352.4831959-01-012019-08-18
POMOZDINO62.254.21959-01-012001-04-29
TROICKO-PECHERSKOE62.756.21932-01-012019-08-18
ZELENETS-IN-KOMI62.43355.31959-01-011975-12-21
RUZITGORT62.86764.9671980-04-021989-10-04
NJAKSIMVOL'62.43360.8671953-02-162019-08-18
TUZKIN-KURT62.167641953-02-161970-04-06
OKTJABR'SKOE62.4566.051948-01-012019-08-18
MYS SOSNOVIY62.0566.41953-02-162003-06-06
NIZHNESORTYMSK62.7571.6672012-04-252019-08-18
KOCEVJE62.46773.1171973-01-011994-09-27
KOGALYM62.1974.5341988-12-012019-08-18
RADUZHNY62.15877.3132005-01-012019-08-18
KELLOG62.48386.2831957-07-102019-08-18
BAHTA62.46789.0171959-01-012019-08-18
KUZ' MOVKA62.31792.1171957-07-282019-08-18
POLIGUS61.96794.6671959-12-012007-01-12
UST'-KULOM61.68353.6831948-01-012019-08-18
SYKTYVKAR61.64750.8451932-01-012019-08-18
OSTAFYEVO55.50837.5052009-07-012019-08-18
...61.41754.3331961-03-011975-10-12
VIZINGA61.08350.1671959-01-012001-04-29
LOPIDINO-IN-KOMI61.13352.1331959-01-011989-09-28
JAKSHA61.83356.8671959-01-012019-08-18
UST-UNJA61.857.9171963-06-011995-07-03
TULPAN61.3557.4831962-04-182001-12-08
LAREVKA61.256.6671974-08-212005-02-24
PIONERSKI61.262.951981-01-012002-05-13
VONEGAN61.9564.91970-01-082019-08-18
BURMANTOVO61.28360.4831959-01-012004-08-12
SOVETSKI61.33363.4831974-08-201997-02-08
BECAME STN 23828161.0568.6331969-05-031989-06-18
GORSKOVA61.770.6671957-07-012000-03-03
YERMAKOVO61.874.0831957-07-011989-05-23
SYTOMINO61.371.31953-02-162019-08-18
NEFTEJUGANSK61.172.751988-12-011998-04-23
SURGUT61.34473.4021932-01-012019-08-18
VAR-YEGAN61.98376.7331973-04-022002-07-08
LOBCHINSKIYE60.9578.6171959-01-051986-12-27
KORLIKI61.53382.4171969-03-312019-08-18
LAR' YAK61.180.251957-07-102019-08-18
PEREVALOCHNAYA61.8593.4671956-01-011959-11-28
BOR61.690.0171953-02-162019-08-18
BAJKIT61.66796.3671957-07-012019-08-18
KAZIM60.33351.551959-08-012002-02-16
UST-CERNAJA60.552.6671959-01-012001-09-15
KAZHIM60.33351.551958-01-211958-12-21
GAJNY60.28354.351953-02-162019-08-18
NYROB60.756.751959-01-012006-02-21
PRIISKOVAYA60.858.951974-09-041989-10-14
CHERDYN'60.456.5171932-01-012019-08-18
POLJUDOV KAMEN'60.557.1331959-01-011991-02-27
SOLVA60.459.4171960-02-021963-07-31
POKROVSK-URAL'SKIY60.13359.8171962-06-052000-01-09
IVDEL'60.68360.451948-01-012019-08-18
SUPRA60.86764.91969-03-312001-07-19
SANTAL60.463.1331953-02-162003-03-04
SEVEROURALSK60.1560.0171962-06-172005-08-29
SAIM60.31764.2171953-02-162019-08-18
KHANTY MANSIYSK61.02869.0861932-01-012019-08-18
NIZHNEVARTOVSK60.9576.4832004-08-312008-12-31
ALTAY60.33368.9671953-02-252019-08-18
UGUT60.574.0171953-02-162019-08-18
SALYM60.06771.4832012-04-252019-08-18
LOBCINSKIJE60.9578.7831986-06-012004-06-10
ALEKSANDROVSKOE60.43377.8671948-01-042019-08-18
VANZIL'-KYNAK60.3584.0831953-02-162019-08-18
VOROGOVO61.03389.6331953-02-162019-08-18
SYM60.3588.3671953-02-162019-08-18
VEL'MO61.01793.4331957-07-102019-08-18
SEVERO-ENISEJSK60.36793.0331957-07-222019-08-18
JARCEVO60.2590.2331948-01-012019-08-18
UST'-KAMO60.71797.5171957-07-312019-08-18
SIKTJAH69.917125.1671969-01-011994-02-18
SAHANJA69.75128.21969-01-021994-09-06
TOMTOR69.5132.21981-01-011993-07-07
JANGKI-IN-YAKUT69.767135.0671969-01-012002-06-27
DEPUTATSKI69.333139.6671973-01-022019-08-18
VORONTSOVO69.583147.5331969-01-011981-01-22
ESSEJ68.467102.3671957-07-012004-05-24
OLENEK68.5112.4331962-01-012019-08-18
SUHANA68.617118.3331959-01-012019-08-18
DZARDZAN68.7331241948-01-012019-08-18
VERKHOYANSK RANGE68.85127.3671959-01-011963-12-31
JANSK68.45134.81959-01-022001-06-24
BELAYA GORA68.55146.2172012-08-292019-08-18
DRUZINA68.233145.31959-01-011993-02-26
YAROL'IN67.133108.5331959-01-012019-08-18
MAAK-IN-YAKUT67.733116.1671959-01-012003-08-01
MENKERE67.967123.41959-01-011980-01-08
SOBOPOL-IN-YAKUT67.117126.1171959-01-011979-06-04
BATAGAJ-ALYTA67.8130.3831959-01-012019-08-17
BATAGAJ67.65134.6831959-11-052019-08-18
VERHOJANSK67.567133.41948-01-012019-08-18
MALIY TUOSTAKH67.383137.2171959-01-012002-06-29
POLIARNY66.4112.031976-04-032019-08-18
SHELAGONTSY66.25114.2831957-07-012019-08-18
EJK66.033117.41973-01-012019-08-18
ZHIGANSK66.767123.41948-01-032019-08-18
EKYUCHCHYU66.767131.61959-01-012019-08-18
UST'-CHARKI66.8136.6831959-01-012019-08-18
UST'-MOMA66.45143.2331959-01-012019-08-18
ARGA66.5149.7831959-01-011993-12-12
AJHAL66111.5331973-01-011989-06-29
BESTYAHSKAYA ZVEROFERMA65.3127.1171959-01-012019-08-18
SEBYAN-KYUEL'65.31302012-08-292019-08-18
IEMA65.3135.81959-01-012019-08-18
BEREZKIN65.25143.1671960-01-011979-12-08
TURA64.267100.2331937-01-012019-08-18
HABARDINO64.6112.5171973-05-182019-08-18
CHUMPURUK64.233116.9171959-01-012019-08-18
UGULYAT64.55120.51959-01-012002-12-29
SOGO-HAYA64.283126.451959-01-012019-08-18
SYURYUN-KYUYEL'65130.6831957-07-021988-06-27
RAZVEDCHIK64.5140.6671959-01-011970-06-07
NERA64.55144.41959-01-012019-08-18
YURTY64.05141.8831962-06-252019-08-18
SAYYLYK64.367143.0831959-01-011963-01-24
DARPIR64.167148.0331959-01-011995-09-20
KISLOKAN63.583103.9671956-01-012019-08-18
SYULDYUKAR63.217113.6331957-07-012005-08-29
NJURBA63.283118.3331934-09-032019-08-18
VILJUJSK63.767121.6171937-01-012019-08-18
HATYAYK-HOMO63.95124.8331959-01-012019-08-18
VERHNEVILJUJSK63.45120.3171959-01-012019-08-18
SANGARY63.967127.4671948-01-012019-08-18
BATAMAJ63.517129.4831948-01-012019-08-18
SEGEN-KYUEL'64130.31959-01-012019-08-18
VERHOJANSK PEREVOZ63.317132.0171959-01-012019-08-18
TOMPO63.95135.8671959-01-012019-08-18
ZAPADNAYA-IN-YAKUT63.05137.951959-01-012002-01-28
VOSTOCHNAYA63.217139.61959-01-012019-08-18
AGAYAKAN63.333141.7331959-01-012019-08-18
OJMJAKON63.25143.151948-01-012019-08-18
DELYANKIR63.833145.61959-01-012019-08-18
ARKAGALA63.15146.9671959-01-011978-06-27
NAKANNO62.883108.4331955-07-012007-02-27
HAMAKAR62.1108.2331957-07-012001-11-20
CHERNISHEVSKIJ63.033112.4831948-01-012019-08-18
TUOJ-HAYA62.533111.2331973-05-182019-08-18
MIRNY62.535114.0391961-07-012019-08-18
OYUSUT62.833115.2171959-09-011959-12-23
KRESTYAH62.267116.151959-11-012019-08-18
SUNTAR62.15117.651933-12-022019-08-18
CHAINGDA62.283119.851959-01-012015-04-07
NAMTSY62.733129.6671969-01-012019-08-18
BERDIGESTYAH62.267127.0671959-01-012019-08-18
BOROGONCY62.667131.1331960-01-131981-04-11
KREST-HAL' DZHAY62.817134.4331959-01-012019-08-18
YTYK-KJUEL62.467133.4171959-01-012002-07-03
CURAPCA62.033132.61948-01-012019-08-18
TEPLY KLJUCH62.783136.851959-01-012019-08-18
MUSKHAYA62.6140.71959-01-011963-12-31
SUSUMAN62.783148.1671959-09-012019-08-18
YAGODNOYE62.533149.6331959-01-011978-07-09
JEK-LONDON (LAKE)62.117149.5171969-01-011983-12-30
STRELKA CHUNYA61.733102.8171957-07-222019-08-18
MUTORAJ61.333100.4831959-01-012019-08-18
MARKHAY61.983109.7671969-01-021980-02-11
ERBOGACEN61.267108.0171937-01-022019-08-18
DOROZHNYJ61.617114.6171959-01-012019-08-18
TONGULAH61.917124.551959-01-012019-08-18
POKROVSK61.483129.151948-01-012019-08-18
SINSKOYE-IN-YAKUT61.133126.81959-01-011984-08-10
BROLOGYAKHATAT61.283128.9331959-01-012001-12-13
OHOTSKIJPEREVOZ61.867135.51959-01-012019-08-18
ALLAH-JUN61.133137.9831959-01-011996-09-10
KULU61.883147.351959-01-012005-08-16
KOLYMSKAYA61.85147.6672012-05-302019-08-18
UST' OMCHUG61.117149.6331959-01-012019-08-18
UST OMCHUK61.15149.6331959-01-011963-12-07
VANAVARA60.333102.2671957-07-012019-08-18
PREOBRAZHENKA60.05108.0831957-07-012019-08-18
LENSK60.717114.8831948-01-012019-08-18
KOMAKA60.267111.7331959-01-012019-08-18
KILEER60.95119.31959-01-012019-08-18
NJUJA60.533116.2331933-12-022001-08-14
OLEKMINSK60.4120.4171931-12-312019-08-18
SANI-YAKHTAT60.6124.0331959-01-011989-09-19
ISIT'60.817125.3171933-12-022019-08-18
DOBROLET-IN-YAKUT60.517127.9171959-01-011980-02-28
JAKUTSK62.017129.7171931-12-312019-08-18
AMGA60.9131.9831948-01-012019-08-18
UST'-MAJYA60.383134.451933-12-092019-08-18
TEGYULTYA60.4671301959-01-012019-08-18
YNYKVHAN60.367137.52012-08-292014-11-11
UEGA60.717142.7831954-11-222019-08-18
ARKA60.083142.3331948-01-012019-08-18
NOVVY KHEYDZHAM60.667145.5331962-10-051963-09-06
APPROXIMATE LOCALE60.517148.21973-10-041978-03-01
KONDAKOVA69.75151.6671962-08-211963-12-23
ADRYUSKINO69.167154.51983-04-012019-08-18
OSTROV SUKHARYYA69.583161.7331961-04-011963-03-04
BUHTA AMBARCIK69.617162.31948-01-012019-08-18
AJON69.917167.9671955-03-052019-08-18
RAUCHUA69.5166.5831955-03-052019-08-18
PEVEK69.783170.5971955-03-052019-08-18
APAPELKHINO69.75170.61955-03-052002-05-07
SHALAUROVA ISLAND69.983172.7831959-08-021963-08-30
KRASNOARMEJSKI69.617172.0331957-07-011993-12-21
APPROXIMATE LOCALE69.51741982-11-012002-09-01
MYS BILLINGSA69.883175.7671955-03-052019-08-18
CAPE KJANGTOKJNMANK69.217179.3671981-11-011995-04-19
KOLYMSKAYA68.733158.7171959-01-012019-08-18
CHERSKIJ68.75161.2831955-03-052019-08-18
KONSTANTINOVSKAYA68.15161.1672012-07-312019-08-18
OSTROVNOE68.117164.1671959-01-012019-08-18
BILIBINO68.05166.452012-07-312019-08-18
CAUNSKAJA BAY68.9170.6671982-11-012004-10-25
CHAUN68.883170.7831959-01-012019-08-18
MYS SHMIDTA68.9-179.6331933-12-032015-03-18
YULINU68.333177.7171959-09-011963-09-23
CREDNEKOLYMSK67.45153.7171959-01-012019-08-18
KEPERVEYEM67.833166.1671973-11-082002-04-19
ILIRNEJ67.25167.9671959-01-012019-08-18
IULTIN-IN-CHUKOT67.867-178.751959-01-011989-09-09
MYS VANKAREM67.833-175.8331955-03-052019-07-13
KOLJUCINSKAJA BAY66.833-174.51955-03-051994-03-08
UST'-OLOJ66.55159.4171959-01-012014-11-12
BAIMKA66.533164.2831969-03-312019-08-18
EN' MUVEEM66.383173.3331959-01-012019-08-18
AMGUJEMA67.033-178.9171959-01-012002-08-30
EGVEKINOT66.35-179.1171946-01-012019-08-18
MYS RAZDEL NYY66.183-1791959-09-011959-12-26
ENURMINO66.933-171.8331955-03-051992-05-09
MYS UELEN66.15-169.8331933-12-032019-08-18
ZYRYANKA65.733150.91946-01-012019-08-18
OMOLON65.233160.5331959-01-012019-08-18
KULYUKA65.433161.7171973-01-012002-09-27
EREPOL65.267168.6671986-05-011994-05-22
EREPOL65.267168.6671959-01-011989-01-09
UST BELAYA65.483173.31959-01-011981-05-31
KANCHALAN65.183176.7671959-01-012019-08-18
RATMANOVA ISLAND65.783-169.0831946-04-051993-05-10
LAVRENTIJA65.55-171.0331959-12-122002-01-29
KORKODON64.75153.9671959-01-012019-08-18
KRESTIK64.1161.0331959-01-011978-01-19
VERHNEE PENZINO64.217164.2331959-01-012016-12-31
MARKOVO64.683170.4171946-01-022019-08-18
PEVEK69.7170.2832004-08-102008-12-31
TANYURER64.867174.4171946-01-032019-08-18
UGOLNY64.735177.7411933-12-012019-08-18
YARANGI-IN-CHUKOT64.183176.4171959-01-012002-03-14
PROVIDENIYA BAY64.378-173.2431947-05-022019-08-18
CHAYBUKHA61.95160.4171946-01-022005-09-15
KANON-IN-MAGADAN63.4151.3171959-01-011977-08-16
BALYGYCAN RIVER64154.1671959-01-011989-02-25
KEDON64158.9171959-01-012000-12-25
LABAZNAYA63.3158.51959-01-012019-08-18
SLAUTNOE63.2167.851955-05-012019-08-18
BEREZOVO63.417172.7171959-01-012000-02-21
BERINGOVSKAJA63.017179.2831955-03-052014-11-12
EL' GEN (SOVHOZ)62.8150.6671959-01-012019-08-18
KHATINNAKH62.717150.0171947-12-311983-12-24
SEJMCHAN62.917152.4171959-01-012019-08-18
SREDNIKAN62.45152.3171959-01-012019-08-18
BOHAPCHA62.1150.6831973-03-132019-08-18
OMSUKCHAN62.517155.81959-01-012019-08-18
KAMENSKOE62.433166.0831955-05-012009-05-27
KAMENSKOE62.483166.2172009-08-012019-08-18
HATYRKA62.05175.2831955-04-172014-11-12
BUHTA GAVRIILA62.417179.1331936-01-021978-08-09
STRELKA-IN-MAGADAN61.883152.41959-01-012003-06-18
TALATA61.133152.3831959-02-012019-08-18
PESTRAYA DRESVA61.533156.71959-01-011988-10-09
EVENSK61.917159.2172012-05-302019-08-18
NAJAHAN61.917158.9831937-02-122002-04-28
GIZIGA62.05160.51959-01-012002-05-03
VATYNA61.233172.3831963-04-041987-05-19
ATKA60.85151.7671959-01-012004-10-02
MADAUN60.6150.71959-01-012019-08-18
PALATKA60.11511959-01-011977-11-25
...59.7150.4171959-01-011963-02-03
ARMAN59.667150.1331959-01-011963-12-12
MAGADAN NW59.917150.7171959-01-011979-02-21
SOKOL59.911150.721945-12-312019-08-18
NAGAJEVA BAY59.483150.51937-01-011995-11-25
OLA59.617151.3331959-01-011980-02-20
ALEVINA (MYS)58.833151.351962-05-012019-08-18
ZAVYALOVA ISLAND59150.4671959-01-011982-06-16
DYUGUDYAKH59.117152.3331962-12-011963-03-14
BRAT' EV (MYS)59.1153.3331963-06-082019-08-18
SHELIHOVA60.717155.8831961-12-012019-08-18
BROHOVO59.65154.2671959-01-012019-08-18
TAJGONOS60.683160.41959-01-012013-09-17
CHEMURNAUT60.733163.0171955-05-012019-08-18
KORF61.351661937-01-012012-07-31
YEMET60.583168.151975-08-082001-09-08
APUKA60.433169.6671953-02-162019-08-18
TOPATA-OLYUTORSKAYA60.55171.0831955-05-011989-07-23
KINGISEPP59.36728.61948-01-012019-08-18
LOMONOSOV59.91729.7671988-10-022005-08-01
PULKOVO59.830.2631931-04-012019-08-18
SMOLNAYA59.98330.5831973-01-011989-03-15
ST. PETERSBURG59.96730.31988-06-211990-11-28
BEGUNITSY59.58329.3171959-08-091996-04-26
PUSKIN59.73330.4172001-11-082002-03-22
VOLOSOVO59.43329.51959-01-012016-06-14
DILITSY59.48329.7671961-02-071961-07-07
BELOGORKA59.3530.1331959-01-012019-08-18
SHLISSEL'BURG59.933311959-01-012019-08-18
LJUBAN'59.3531.2331948-01-012019-08-18
KIRISHI59.4532.0331983-10-022019-08-18
MOTOKHOVO59.53332.3832009-11-282009-11-28
VOLHOV59.93332.3171959-01-011990-09-30
BUDOGOSC59.31732.4831955-01-012002-12-27
SUGOZERO59.9534.21959-01-011994-09-30
TIHVIN59.6533.551932-01-012019-08-18
EFIMOVSKAJA59.534.71959-01-012019-08-18
GDOV58.73327.8331936-12-312019-08-18
LYADY58.61728.8331959-01-011963-10-27
OS'MINO59.01729.0831959-01-012003-01-06
NIKOLAEVSKOE58.56729.81955-03-012019-08-18
LUGA58.73329.8831946-01-061951-11-14
NOVGOROD58.51731.251932-01-012019-08-18
MALAYA VISHERA58.8532.2331988-02-012004-12-18
VEREB'YE58.68332.71959-01-011989-09-19
HVOJNAJA58.934.5331946-01-051991-04-23
PSKOV57.78428.3961953-02-162019-08-18
STRUGI KRASNYE58.26729.11959-01-011994-07-26
DNO57.81729.951936-12-312019-08-18
STARAYA RUSSA58.01731.3171955-01-012019-08-18
OKULOVKA58.36733.3171959-01-011994-06-18
KRESTCY58.26732.5331959-01-012019-08-18
VALDAJ57.96733.2331946-01-022001-06-30
BOROVICI58.41733.91959-01-012019-08-18
BOLOGOE57.934.031959-08-072019-08-18
PYTALOVO57.127.9831959-01-011980-05-27
OSTROV57.3528.3331946-01-011949-12-31
PUSKINSKIE GORY57.01728.91959-01-012019-08-18
HOLM57.1531.1831946-03-072019-08-18
DEMJANSK57.6532.4671959-01-012019-08-18
OSTASKOV57.13333.1171959-01-022019-08-14
VYSNIJ VOLOCEK57.5534.5671932-01-012019-08-18
KUVSINOVO57.0534.2171989-01-011989-08-11
OPOCHKA56.71728.7171959-01-012019-08-18
IDRICA56.31728.91948-01-012003-05-23
SUSHCHEVO5729.9171959-01-011996-05-13
VELIKIE LUKI56.3530.621932-01-012019-08-18
PSKOV57.78328.42004-08-102008-12-31
TOROPEC56.48331.6331963-12-042019-08-12
ZAPADNAJA DVINA56.26732.0831963-11-022003-06-15
RZEV56.26734.3171932-01-011999-04-21
STARITSA56.534.9332001-09-152019-08-17
RYBACHIY55.1520.8671933-01-021942-06-30
DONSKOYE54.93319.951940-11-021943-12-31
PIONERSKIJ54.9520.251937-04-011943-12-31
NEVEL5629.9171959-01-011961-08-16
VELKZH55.61731.21946-01-031949-12-31
VELIZH55.61731.1831959-08-032019-08-08
BELYJ55.8532.951948-01-012019-08-18
SYCHEVKA55.83334.2831959-07-101996-10-12
SVETLOGORSK54.91720.1331959-01-011980-10-28
SOVETSK55.08321.8671933-01-021981-05-06
DEMIDOV55.26731.5171988-12-011991-05-06
BAL'SHOYE BERESNEVO55.3532.3171988-12-011989-03-28
GUTENFELD54.68320.651939-09-011943-12-31
CHKALOVSK54.7520.2831937-08-021943-12-31
VJAZ'MA55.16734.41946-01-012019-07-31
PROVEREN54.76720.41938-06-161941-12-31
BALTIYSK NAVAL54.61719.8831937-02-021943-12-31
NIVENSKOYE54.56720.61937-07-121943-12-31
GURYEVSK54.78320.6171935-05-021943-12-31
BALTIJSK54.66719.9671959-01-012002-05-26
KHRABROVO54.8920.5931928-01-012019-08-18
MAMONOVO54.46719.951959-01-011974-08-18
BAGRATIONOVSK54.420.6331959-01-021963-12-31
ZELEZNODOROZNY54.38321.3171959-01-011971-06-30
CHERNYAHOVSK54.63321.81959-01-012018-02-28
POCHINOK54.41732.4331988-12-012019-07-31
SPAS-DEMENSK54.41734.0171959-01-012019-08-18
ROSLAVL'53.93332.8331946-01-022019-08-14
ZUKOVKA53.53333.751932-01-022019-08-18
BRYANSK53.21434.1761936-12-312019-08-18
KRASNAJA GORA53.01731.61953-02-172019-08-18
POCHEP52.93333.451959-12-191963-06-30
KLINCY52.76732.2831960-01-211981-12-05
TRUBCHEVSK52.58333.7671955-01-012019-08-18
BORISOVO-SUDSKOYE59.936.0171959-01-012002-04-15
BABAEVO59.435.91936-12-312019-08-18
YARSHEVO59.9538.62012-03-282018-02-26
KIRILLOV59.8535.3831959-01-011960-12-29
KOROBOVO59.639.1671959-01-012018-02-27
VOLOGDA59.23339.8671932-01-012019-08-18
CUCKOVO59.58341.251959-01-011975-12-23
TOTMA59.96742.7671936-12-312019-08-18
NIKOL'SK59.53345.4671948-01-012019-08-18
LUBOZINO59.81745.5331959-01-011975-09-17
OPARINO59.8548.2831948-01-012019-08-18
LETKA59.649.4331961-08-012003-04-01
MURASI59.38348.9831973-01-012005-08-01
USTYUZHNA58.8536.4331959-01-012019-08-18
OHONY58.56735.6331959-01-012019-08-18
CHEREPOVEC59.26738.0171955-03-012019-08-18
SOLIGALIC59.08342.2831959-01-011984-05-14
KOLOGRIV58.81744.3171959-01-032019-08-06
PISCUG58.88345.7171973-01-061975-07-23
VOHMA58.93346.7672012-02-292019-08-11
DAROVSKOJ58.78347.9831960-01-162004-12-06
KIROV58.6549.6171932-01-012002-12-11
KIROV58.56749.5671994-08-022019-08-18
MAKSATIKHA57.835.8831988-12-012019-08-15
KES'MA58.437.0671988-12-011989-12-16
KRASNYY KHOLM58.03337.11988-12-012019-08-16
BEZECK57.836.71959-01-012001-03-06
POSHEHON'E58.48339.1332012-02-292019-08-18
RYBINSK58.138.6831936-01-012019-08-18
TUNOSHNA57.56140.1572012-05-042019-08-18
BUJ58.48341.5331946-01-022019-08-18
NIKOLO-POLOMA58.3543.3831959-01-012019-08-18
MAKARYEV57.88343.81959-01-021963-12-22
SAR'JA58.36745.5331936-12-312019-07-22
VETLUGA57.8545.7671959-01-012019-08-18
SABALINO58.347.1171959-01-012003-03-02
KOTEL'NIC58.348.351984-05-112019-08-18
KUMENY58.149.9171959-08-142019-08-18
RAMESHKL57.3536.051988-12-011989-06-17
KASIN57.3537.5831959-01-012019-08-15
UGLIC57.538.31932-01-012019-08-18
ROSTOV57.239.4171946-04-012019-08-18
JAROSLAVL'57.63339.751969-01-011980-01-19
KOSTROMA57.73340.7831959-01-012019-08-18
KINESHMA57.41742.1831984-05-111984-05-13
IVANOVO56.9540.9671936-12-312019-07-22
LUKH57.01742.2671959-01-011984-05-14
JUR'EVEC57.33343.1171955-03-012019-08-18
KRASNYE BAKI57.13345.1671957-07-012019-08-18
ARYA57.545.9672001-08-082001-08-08
SAKUN'JA57.66746.6331955-03-012019-08-18
SOVETSK57.58348.9671959-01-011963-12-26
NOLINSK57.5549.951955-07-012019-08-18
MEDNOYE56.93335.4831959-09-272003-07-23
TVER'56.88335.8671946-01-012019-08-18
SAVELOVO56.86737.3831964-04-012003-08-10
KLIN56.3536.751984-05-112019-07-22
DMITROV56.33337.5171959-08-091963-05-05
ALEKSANDROV56.438.751959-01-011978-10-20
GORODEC56.68343.4331984-05-112019-08-18
PUREKH56.6543.051959-01-011963-12-31
STRIGINO56.2343.7841994-08-022019-08-18
SEMENOV56.73344.5171959-01-011963-12-29
KOZ'MODEM'JANSK56.33346.5831955-03-012019-08-18
SANCURSK56.98347.3171959-01-011996-03-17
JOSHKAR-OLA56.63347.7671959-01-012019-08-18
NOVYJ TOR'JAL5748.7331973-01-042019-08-18
MORKI56.467491959-01-011984-05-19
VOLOKOLAMSK56.01735.9331959-01-011980-06-04
GAGARIN55.51735.0331959-01-012019-08-18
MOZAJSK55.517361946-03-072003-10-27
NOVO-JERUSALIM55.936.8171959-01-022019-08-18
SHEREMETYEVO55.97337.4151973-01-012019-08-18
VNUKOVO55.59237.2611973-01-012019-08-18
RYZAN/DYAGILEVO55.6539.5671977-08-031983-07-06
PAVLOVSKIJ POSAD55.76738.6831959-01-012019-08-09
MOSCOW/MONINO55.83338.1671983-02-061983-11-02
KUROVSKOYE SOUTH55.53338.951960-01-281962-02-22
VLADIMIR56.11740.351946-03-072019-08-18
GUS'-HRUSTAL'NYJ55.640.651959-01-012019-07-29
MUROM55.642.0332001-11-192003-02-28
GOR'KIJ56.21743.8171932-01-011995-11-20
PAVLOVO55.96743.0831959-01-012002-06-05
LYSKOVO56.0545.0671984-05-061984-05-14
KURMYS55.83346.0671959-01-011963-10-05
SERGAC55.53345.51964-03-032019-08-18
CEBOKSARY56.08347.3331959-01-011978-08-01
KANAS55.51747.4671959-01-011984-05-14
ARSK56.08349.8671962-01-122019-08-18
KAZAN55.60649.2791932-01-012019-08-18
IZNOSKI54.98335.3171988-12-011989-10-30
MALOJAROSLAVEC55.01736.4831960-01-162019-08-18
BEGISHEVO55.56552.0932004-08-102019-08-18
NARO-FOMINSK55.38336.71959-01-012019-08-18
MOSKVA VDNH (DOLGOPRUDNYJ)55.83337.6171932-01-012019-08-18
SERPUHOV54.93337.4671959-01-012003-06-26
YEGORYEVSK55.38339.0331963-06-011963-06-30
KOLOMNA55.13338.7331959-01-012004-08-13
KASIRA54.83338.151959-08-232019-08-06
VYKSA55.33342.1171959-01-012019-08-18
ELAT'MA54.9541.7671932-01-012019-08-18
ARZAMAS55.36743.7831959-01-012019-08-18
LUKOJANOV55.03344.51946-03-092019-08-18
PORETSKOE55.18346.3332009-01-282019-08-18
ALATYR'54.81746.5831936-12-312019-08-18
BOLSHIYE KAYBITSY55.41748.251974-08-201987-07-05
LAISEVO55.43349.5331962-10-111987-05-17
TETYUSHI54.93348.7831962-04-142019-08-18
KALUGA54.5536.3671932-01-012019-08-18
SUHINICHI54.135.351959-01-012019-08-18
TULA54.23337.6171959-01-012019-08-18
MIHAJLOV54.23339.0331959-01-012005-09-13
RYAZAN'54.63339.71994-08-022019-08-17
RJAZAN'54.61739.7171946-03-082004-11-13
SILOVO54.340.8831959-01-011984-06-04
SASOVO54.3541.9672012-01-252019-08-18
TEMNIKOV54.63343.2331959-01-012019-08-18
KRASNOSLOBODSK54.43343.7672012-03-282019-08-18
TORBEEVO54.08343.251959-01-011978-08-01
SARANSK54.13345.2331959-01-012019-08-18
POCHINKI54.744.8671959-01-011963-09-27
SURSKOE54.48346.71959-01-012019-08-18
STARYYE ALGASHI54.747.5331974-08-211980-01-15
ULYANOVSK54.27648.2432005-01-012019-08-18
ULYANOVSK54.31748.3331948-01-022013-04-30
ANNENKOVO54.147.3331962-06-192003-08-17
DIMITROVGRAD54.23349.61961-12-082019-08-18
CERN'53.4536.8831932-01-011978-06-15
MCENSK53.38336.5331991-09-112019-08-18
UZLOVAJA5438.1332003-10-112019-08-18
PAVELETS53.78339.251946-03-062019-08-17
MALEVKA53.638.251959-01-031962-12-25
RJAZSK53.71740.1171988-11-082019-08-18
MORSANSK53.4541.81959-01-012019-08-18
NAROVCAT53.86743.6831959-01-012003-07-19
ZAMETCHINO53.48342.6331932-01-012019-08-18
PACELMA53.33343.3171959-01-012019-08-18
INSAR53.86744.3671959-01-011963-08-29
INZA53.8546.4171957-07-012019-08-18
BEZVODOVKA53.547.951959-01-012001-09-19
SENGILEJ53.96748.7671962-09-021988-08-25
NOVODEVIC'E53.648.8331962-06-212019-08-18
OREL52.933361946-01-022019-08-18
EFREMOV53.1538.1171959-01-012019-08-16
ELEC52.63338.5171948-01-012019-08-18
LIPETSK ARPT52.70339.5381959-01-012019-08-18
MICURINSK52.88340.4831936-12-312019-08-18
TAMBOV52.841.3331957-07-012019-08-18
BELINSKIY52.96743.41974-08-202019-08-18
KIRSANOV52.66742.7171946-03-062019-08-18
PENZA53.13345.0171932-01-012019-08-18
VOSTOCHNY54.40148.8032004-07-132019-08-18
CHEBOKSARY56.0947.3472008-08-252019-08-18
RADISHCHEVO53.0546.4332012-02-292019-08-18
KUZNECK53.146.61959-01-012003-03-02
KANADEY53.1547.5172012-02-292019-08-18
SYZRAN'53.18348.41959-01-012019-08-18
KADYSHEVKA52.68347.1671962-06-011963-03-26
SAMARA (BEZENCHUK)52.98349.4331932-01-022019-08-18
APPROXIMATE LOCALE52.63349.2171974-08-221980-01-15
NAGORSKOYE59.31750.8171959-01-011975-10-23
KIRS59.3552.251955-01-012019-08-18
KOSA59.9555.0171974-08-201995-05-24
KOCEVO59.63354.31959-01-012003-06-25
SOLIKAMSK59.6556.81953-02-162002-06-25
BEREZNIKI59.5556.8331974-08-202004-08-29
KARPINSK59.7560.0171974-08-201989-08-23
SOSNOVKA59.5558.9171959-01-031963-12-23
KYTLYM59.559.21986-06-012002-05-05
RASTES-IN-SVERDLOV59.43358.751974-08-212006-01-02
SEROV59.660.5331932-01-012019-08-18
GARI59.43362.3331953-02-162019-08-18
LEUSI59.61765.7171953-02-162019-08-18
KONDINSKOJE59.66767.4171953-02-162001-11-21
DEM'JANSKOE59.669.2831953-02-162019-08-18
LIMKOYEVSKIYE59.53370.4171957-07-012005-10-16
TAUROVO59.58373.2831973-08-092019-08-18
TAYLAKOVY59.2573.9671969-01-011974-07-20
AFANASYEVO58.8553.251959-01-011963-12-20
KUDYMKAR58.98354.651946-03-092019-08-18
CERMOZ58.76756.21961-08-062009-04-14
KIZEL59.03357.5671946-03-091997-07-13
GUBAKHA58.86757.7831992-03-012004-09-15
SREDNJAJA US'VA58.98358.9171974-08-201995-08-21
BISER58.51758.851959-01-012019-08-18
SOSVA59.16761.8331959-01-011989-06-05
VERHOTUR'E58.86760.7831959-01-012019-08-18
NOSOVA-IN-SVERDLOV58.96763.7671959-12-011980-02-12
TABORY58.51764.551985-07-012001-01-28
KUMINSKAYA58.71766.0831973-01-012019-08-18
UVAT59.1568.9171953-02-161995-09-23
SEVERNY KOMMUNAR58.38354.0331985-06-151989-08-27
SIVA-IN-PERM58.454.3831974-08-201979-02-07
GLAZOV58.13352.5831947-05-062019-08-18
VERESCAGINO58.08354.6831959-01-012018-07-17
PERM'5856.3332004-07-132019-08-18
BOLSHOYE SAVINO57.91556.0211932-01-012019-08-18
KUSVA58.359.751974-08-201993-02-22
LYS'VA58.11757.7831961-08-132008-01-16
KYN57.83358.651993-02-022011-09-10
NIZHNYJ TAGIL57.88360.0671946-03-092019-08-18
VERHNJAJA SALDA58.0560.5671961-08-032002-06-23
ALAPAEVSK57.86761.71953-02-161997-04-28
TURINSK58.0563.6831946-03-142017-07-26
IRBIT57.81763.051960-03-011963-12-06
TAVDA BELYJAR58.0565.351960-02-122003-02-22
TOBOL'SK58.1568.251932-01-012019-08-18
VAGAY RIVER57.91769.0331969-01-011997-12-23
UNI57.7551.51959-01-012002-08-09
URZUM57.117501959-01-011963-12-30
BOLSHOY KIYAIK57.0552.651959-01-011963-12-12
DEBESSI-IN-UDMURT57.6553.8171959-01-032001-07-24
NOZOVKA57.08354.751946-03-092019-08-18
OHANSK57.71755.3831947-02-192019-08-18
OSA57.28355.4331961-08-062007-10-27
KUNGUR57.41756.9331960-03-012007-12-18
VISIM57.6559.51960-06-301994-07-03
SAMARY57.3558.2171953-02-162019-08-18
KUZINO-IN-SVERDLOV57.01759.4331960-06-252002-12-05
NEVJANSK57.53360.2171959-01-031994-08-17
LIPOVSKOYE57.4561.152001-09-222001-09-22
ARTEMOVSIJ57.36761.9171959-01-021994-07-12
IRBIT57.68363.051974-08-201995-02-08
KRASNO-POLYANSKOYE57.53363.651974-08-211989-07-21
TUGULYM57.06764.6671961-08-012002-12-04
NIZHNAYA TRADVA57.66766.1671961-01-051963-10-05
JARKOVO57.41767.0831953-02-162019-08-18
TYUMEN'57.11765.4331932-01-012019-08-18
UST'-ISIM57.68371.1831948-01-012019-08-18
TEVRIZ57.51772.41948-01-012018-07-15
VASISS-IN-OM57.36774.751953-02-162004-03-28
KILMEZ-IN-KIROV56.9551.0671973-01-062003-10-09
SAVALS56.53350.6331955-01-011955-12-31
MOZGA56.43352.21959-01-011984-06-27
IZHEVSK56.83353.451957-07-012019-08-18
DUBROVA5754.551974-08-202008-01-16
SARAPUL56.46753.7331961-12-232019-08-18
JANAUL56.28354.9671946-03-092005-06-29
BARDA56.91755.61960-10-052001-06-21
NIZHNYAYA IRGA56.86757.4331963-06-101988-11-17
CHAD-IN-PERM56.51757.2671959-01-011978-09-24
CERNUSKA56.556.1331959-01-012018-07-17
OKTJABRSKI56.51757.21974-09-102009-01-28
REVDA56.81759.951959-01-012001-12-25
BISERT56.86759.0671961-09-022002-06-29
DRUZININO56.859.5331959-01-022001-10-29
KRASNOUFIMSK56.6557.7831946-04-012019-08-18
SYZGI56.557.8331974-08-212002-04-29
ARTI56.43358.551974-08-202005-09-04
KOLTSOVO56.74360.8031932-01-012019-08-18
BOGDANOVICH56.78362.0671974-08-201999-09-25
SVERDLOVSKY/KOLTSOV56.73360.8171960-02-171988-10-09
EKATERINBURG (VERHNEE DUBROVO)56.73361.0671989-10-041998-03-06
SYSERT56.51760.8331960-02-292002-05-23
KAMENSK-URALSKIJ56.43361.8671953-02-161993-07-14
KAMYSLOV56.8562.7171948-01-012018-07-25
BUTKA56.71763.7671992-02-041998-07-20
SATROVO56.51764.651959-01-011994-09-09
KATAJSK56.362.61959-01-011996-11-06
JALTUROVOSK56.68366.351953-02-162019-08-18
VAGAJ56.48367.31948-01-011989-10-30
GOLYSMANOVO56.38368.3831989-01-011996-03-13
VIKULOVO56.81770.6171948-01-012019-08-18
BOL'SIE UKI56.93372.6671955-01-012019-08-18
TARA56.974.3831932-01-012019-08-18
YEMELYANOVO56.17392.4931999-01-142019-08-18
KOLOSOVKA56.4573.651960-01-042003-02-15
VJATSKIE POLJANY56.23351.0331959-01-012019-08-18
ELABUGA55.76752.0671946-01-012019-08-18
MENZELINSK55.71753.0672005-08-282019-08-18
ASKINO56.1156.5742005-06-292019-08-18
KARAIDELSKI55.81757.0831959-01-012005-05-14
NTAZEPETROVSK56.0559.5831946-03-092005-04-12
KARLJHANOVO55.9558.6671959-01-012003-07-02
DUVAN55.757.91953-02-162016-07-18
VERHNIJ UFALEJ56.08360.31959-01-012019-08-18
BOLSHAY KUYASH55.83361.11985-07-012002-08-14
TAKHTALYM55.93361.7671974-08-202001-08-15
ARGAJAS55.51760.9171959-01-012003-09-22
BRODOKALMAK55.58362.0671959-01-011995-03-30
SADRINSK56.06763.651946-03-112019-08-18
TEBENJAKSKOE56.16765.451962-06-181999-07-27
MOKROUSOVO55.81766.7831953-02-162003-02-07
ISHIM56.169.4331948-01-012019-08-18
BERDYUZHYE55.868.3171973-01-012003-12-26
KAMJSENKA56.1570.651989-01-011997-02-25
TJUKALINSK55.86772.21948-01-012018-07-25
SLADKOV55.53370.3171989-01-011995-09-22
NAZYVOEVSK55.56771.3671953-02-162018-07-23
BOL'SHERECH'E56.174.6331948-01-012019-08-18
SARGATSKOE55.673.4831953-02-162016-03-30
CISTOPOL'55.31750.6171959-01-021999-11-24
MUSLJUMOVO55.31753.21962-05-012002-07-24
MUSLJUMOVO55.31753.1832012-01-252019-08-18
DYURTYULI55.48354.8671985-07-012004-09-19
BAKALY55.18353.81959-01-012016-07-18
BIRSK55.41755.5331959-01-012019-08-18
STARONADEZDINO55.31756.4171974-08-201995-03-11
KUSHNARENKOVO55.155.351990-02-011993-12-20
BLAGOVESHCHENSK55.01755.9831963-10-141963-10-22
ULU-TELJAK54.956.951974-08-201994-02-07
ZLATOUST55.259.6671959-01-012006-08-28
TAGANAJ GORA (MTN)55.36759.9171959-01-012002-10-09
BERDYAUSH55.1559.1171960-03-221989-07-27
KROPACEVO5557.9831946-03-092001-05-08
BALANDINO55.30661.5031932-01-012019-08-18
CHELYABINSK-GOROD55.1561.31946-03-112019-08-18
MEDVEDEVSKAJA54.96760.7671960-03-011994-05-21
SUMIHA55.23363.3171960-01-062018-07-18
KURTAMYS54.91764.4331959-01-012002-05-30
KURGAN55.46765.41932-01-012019-08-18
LEBJAZJE55.26766.51959-01-012002-02-08
MORSHIKHA55.36767.0831961-08-011962-07-21
MAKUSINO55.2567.31953-02-162019-08-18
POLOVINNOE54.767661960-01-012001-09-30
ILINSKOYE-IN-TYUMEN55.4569.3171969-01-012004-08-20
PETUHOVO55.167.9671959-01-012005-06-16
KALACINSK55.03374.5831953-02-162018-07-25
OMSK54.96773.3111932-01-012019-08-18
CULPANOVO54.550.4171959-01-012019-08-18
CELNO-VERSINY54.41751.11961-12-052019-08-18
RAEVSKY54.08354.9171959-01-012003-02-23
BUGUL'MA54.61752.81946-03-092019-08-18
TUIMAZY54.58353.7331959-01-012002-07-12
BUZDYAK54.56754.5171974-08-202000-02-19
AKSAKOVO54.01754.151959-01-012019-08-18
UFA54.55855.8741932-01-012019-08-18
ARHANGELSKOJE54.456.81959-01-012001-07-11
TIRJANSKI54.258.5671959-09-012004-07-17
UCALY54.33359.5171974-08-212003-02-14
MIRNII54.5560.31993-02-012001-12-31
JUZNO-URALSK54.4561.251974-08-201994-04-22
PETROPAVLOVSKIJ ZER54.01760.1172001-11-192002-05-03
TROIZK54.08361.6171946-03-122019-08-18
POLOVINNOJE54.763.8331974-08-202004-12-02
OKTJABRSKI54.462.7331959-01-012001-05-19
UST-UJSKOJE54.26763.951953-02-162001-08-31
ZVERINOGOLOVSKOE54.46764.8671959-08-032018-07-18
ABAKAN53.7491.3851999-01-142019-08-18
SERBAKUL'54.63372.4331961-02-152018-07-25
ODESSKOE54.272.9671948-01-012019-08-18
PAVLOGRADKA54.273.551986-01-012003-02-27
CERLAK54.16774.81948-01-012019-08-18
KRASNOE POSELENIE53.96750.3671959-01-012002-05-19
SERGIYEVSK53.93351.1671960-04-241963-03-22
BUGURUSLAN53.61752.451936-12-312019-08-18
SAMARA (SNYSLJAEVKA)53.2550.451996-10-012013-12-23
KROTOVKA53.28351.1671959-09-262002-11-01
ABDULINO53.753.651962-04-012002-08-22
TUKAN53.83357.5171961-09-012003-11-05
STERLITAMAK53.58355.9341946-03-092019-08-18
STERLIBASEVO53.46755.2671974-08-202002-01-20
VERKHNIY AVZYAN53.51754.0671985-07-012002-08-09
BELORECK53.96758.351953-02-162001-09-03
VERHNEURAL'SK53.88359.21932-01-011995-06-26
FERSHAMPENUAZ53.51759.81961-08-042002-05-04
MAGNITOGORSK53.3559.0831935-12-312019-08-18
BORODINOVSKIY53.53360.7671974-08-202004-09-18
RUSSKAJA POLIANA53.78373.8831957-07-012005-06-30
KURUMOCH53.50550.1641946-01-012019-08-18
BEZYMYANKA53.23350.1671936-12-311937-12-31
BUZULUK52.78352.2831980-07-152005-07-28
AVANGARD ZERNOSOVHOZ52.61751.2831961-12-052019-08-18
BUZULUK52.81752.2171953-02-162018-07-25
ROMANOVKA53.03354.0671961-12-052002-07-31
SARLYK52.93354.751959-12-012019-08-18
MELEUZ52.91755.9171953-02-162005-06-29
JERMOLAJEVO52.71755.81963-06-032001-07-26
KIZILSKOJE52.73358.91959-01-012001-06-08
KALININSK52.559.71959-01-011997-02-18
KARTALY53.0560.6671959-01-012003-03-06
MURASOVA59.51779.5171962-04-011963-12-31
NAPAS59.8581.951948-01-012019-08-18
BEREZOVKA59.38382.8331953-02-162007-11-06
ALEKSANDROVSKIJ SHLYUZ59.43389.2831959-11-012019-08-18
NAZIMOVO59.590.9281959-01-012019-08-18
CHIRIMBA-IN-KRASNOY59.71793.4331959-01-011988-04-19
KATYLGA59.06776.7331953-02-161995-04-23
SREDNY VASJUGAN59.21778.2331948-01-012019-08-18
KARGASOK59.0580.8331948-01-012019-08-18
PARABEL'58.781.51953-02-162002-05-31
STEPANOVKA58.63386.7331957-07-022019-08-18
KLIMINO-IN-KRASNOY58.63398.7331953-09-011989-10-20
GRABTSOVY58.3576.3831953-02-161957-06-30
NOVYJ VASYUGAN58.58376.5171957-07-182019-08-18
MAJSK57.877.2171948-01-012019-08-18
STARICA58.13380.5831955-01-081996-05-03
KOLPASEVO58.31782.951932-01-012019-08-18
RYBINSK TOMSKAYA58.38384.751953-02-161960-11-05
PALOCKA58.38384.61960-02-181996-04-18
BATURINO57.7585.21960-04-242000-02-09
LOSINOBORSKOE58.4589.4671953-02-162019-08-18
JENISEJSK58.4592.151932-01-012019-08-18
MAKOVSKOYE59.290.91961-01-011989-10-08
STRELKA58.083931959-01-012019-08-18
MOTYGINO58.18394.751960-01-032019-08-18
BOGUCANY58.38397.451953-02-162019-08-18
GONDA57.8597.41959-01-012002-07-24
PUDINO57.53379.4311948-01-012019-08-18
BAKCHAR5782.0671948-01-012019-08-18
MOLCHANOVO57.58383.7831953-02-162019-08-18
ZHUKOVA57.38383.9171955-01-131958-04-17
PERVOMAJSKOE57.06786.2171948-01-012019-08-18
TEGULDET57.388.1831953-02-161960-11-03
TUTALO-CULYM RIVER57.4588.4671960-01-051996-01-21
CHINDAT-IN-KRASNOY57.36789.3171948-01-011989-08-30
PIROVSKOE57.63392.2671948-01-012019-08-18
PLATONOVKA57.26791.1671959-01-011960-09-06
NOVOBIRILYUSSY56.96790.6831953-02-162019-08-18
KAZACHINSKOE57.68393.2671959-01-012019-08-18
TASEYEVO &57.21794.9171953-08-041989-03-23
TASEEVO57.294.551987-07-012019-08-18
MOLCHANOVO57.58383.7831948-01-011953-02-15
CHERVYANKA57.6599.5331953-02-162019-08-18
SEDELNIKOVO56.9575.31960-04-241997-07-28
KYSTOVKA56.676.5671948-01-012019-08-18
MUROMCEVO56.38375.251960-07-081990-01-23
SEVERNOE56.3578.351948-01-012019-08-18
TOMSK56.584.9171932-01-012019-08-18
MALOBRAGINO56.86784.3671954-02-071963-01-05
TJUHTET56.53389.3171953-02-162019-08-18
BOL'SOJ ULUJ56.6590.551946-01-312019-08-18
ACHINSK56.28390.5171953-02-162019-08-18
BOL'SHAJA MURTA56.993.1331948-01-012019-08-18
SUHOBUZIMSKOE56.593.2831961-03-032019-08-18
DZERZHINSKOE56.8595.2171948-01-012019-08-18
DOLGIY MOST56.76796.81959-01-011988-05-02
ABAN56.68396.052012-03-282019-08-18
SITKINO56.3598.3671948-01-022007-02-27
KRESCHENKA55.8580.0331953-02-162019-08-18
KOZEVNIKOVO56.25841953-02-162001-06-21
PIHTOVKA55.98382.71948-01-011991-11-18
BOLOTNOE55.66784.41953-02-162003-01-27
ANZERO-SUDZENSK56.117861953-02-161995-11-20
TAJGA56.06785.6171953-02-161997-05-18
JAJA56.286.4331948-01-011953-02-15
BARZAS55.71786.31953-02-181997-07-05
MARIINSK56.18387.6831953-02-162019-08-18
TJAZIN56.11788.5171953-02-162007-02-26
BOGOTOL56.21789.551946-01-022019-08-18
TISUL'55.7588.3171953-02-162018-07-25
GGP KATEK55.53389.22012-03-282019-08-18
SHARYPOV55.5589.2331984-03-142001-12-26
NAZAROVO56.03390.3172012-03-282019-08-18
KEMCHUG56.191.6671959-01-012019-08-18
KACA56.11792.22005-10-182019-08-18
SHUMIHA55.93392.2832012-03-282019-08-18
KRUTOYARSKIY55.78390.1331959-01-011987-12-30
KRASNOJARSK OPYTNOE POLE56.06792.7331996-07-012016-02-25
MININO56.06792.7332012-03-282019-08-18
EMEL' YANOVO56.18392.62007-02-262007-02-26
KRASNOJARSK5692.8831932-01-011996-04-16
SOROKINO55.88393.3831946-01-081953-02-14
UJAR55.81794.31953-02-162019-08-18
SHALINSKOE55.71793.751959-01-012019-08-18
SOLYANKA56.16795.2672012-03-282019-08-18
KANSK56.295.6331932-01-062019-08-18
KLYUCHI-IN-KRASNOY56.11797.3171953-02-162001-11-10
IRBEJSKOE55.63395.4671953-02-162019-08-18
NOVOCUNSKOE56.1599.31959-01-012009-04-15
TAJSHET55.95981953-09-062019-08-18
ALZAMAY55.5598.6671953-02-161954-02-25
CHANY55.376.751953-02-182019-08-18
TATARSK55.276.0191948-01-012019-08-18
BARABINSK55.33378.3081932-01-022019-08-18
UBINSKOE55.379.6171948-01-012002-01-09
PENKI-IN-NOVOSIBIR55.48381.61953-02-162002-01-11
CULYM55.180.9671953-02-162018-07-25
KOCENEVO55.01782.2331948-01-011995-07-03
LENINSKIY55.16783.1331962-06-011963-12-11
KOLYVAN'55.382.751953-02-162019-08-18
MOSKOVO55.383.61953-02-162002-01-02
TOLMACHEVO55.01382.6511932-01-012019-08-18
TOGUCHIN55.23384.41948-01-012019-08-18
NOVOSIBIRSK (OGOURTSOVO)54.982.952004-08-032019-08-18
KOURAK54.83384.71953-09-081963-11-15
KEMEROVO55.2786.1071946-01-012019-08-18
KEMEROVO CGMS55.2586.2172009-02-252019-08-18
KRAPIVINO5586.81953-02-191996-06-27
UZUR55.389.8171948-01-012019-08-18
CENTRAL'NYJ RUDNIK55.21787.651953-02-162019-08-18
ORDZHONIKIDZEVSKIY54.76788.9671974-04-291989-10-26
BALAHTA55.38391.6171948-01-012019-08-18
DERBINO55.36792.31957-07-111963-12-31
SVETLOLYUBOVO55.08390.851959-01-012019-08-18
LEGOATAYEVO55.13391.0331953-02-161958-10-30
KOLBA55.08393.3671953-02-162012-10-31
AGINSKOE55.2594.8831948-01-012019-08-18
NIZNE-UDINSK54.88399.0331932-01-042019-08-18
LJUBIMOVKA54.66775.11960-12-011995-04-11
CISTOOZERNOJE54.71776.7171959-01-012003-03-01
KUPINO54.36777.2831948-01-012019-08-18
ZDVINSK54.778.6671953-02-162019-08-18
DOVOLNOYE54.48379.6671959-01-011962-05-02
UZANIHA54.66781.051953-04-182002-11-20
KOCHKI54.33380.4671953-02-162019-08-18
ORDYNSKOE54.36781.8831948-01-012019-08-18
POSEVNAJA54.383.3141953-02-161998-07-22
MASLJANINO54.33384.2171948-01-012019-08-18
KOLCHUGINO54.66786.1831932-01-031963-12-31
BELOVO54.4586.3671953-02-162005-01-17
ZHERNOVO54.1587.3171953-02-191963-12-21
NENASTNAYA54.7588.8171953-03-022019-08-18
SIRA54.589.9331946-01-012018-02-16
KOMMUNAR54.33389.2831959-01-012019-08-18
KHAKASSKIY54.690.9331959-01-011962-12-09
IDRINSKOE54.36792.1331948-01-012019-08-18
LEBYAZH'E54.291.5832012-03-302019-08-18
SHCHETINKINO55.3592.12012-03-302019-08-18
ARTEMOVSK54.36793.4331953-02-162019-08-18
VERHNJAJA GUTARA54.21796.9671953-02-162019-08-18
BIRJUSA54.38397.7831959-01-022001-05-29
KRASNOOZERSK53.96779.2331953-02-182018-07-25
KARASUK53.73378.0171953-02-162019-08-18
HABARY53.61779.551953-02-162002-12-22
KAMEN'-NA-OBI53.81781.2671946-01-012018-07-25
BAEVO53.26780.7671953-02-182019-08-18
TALMENKA53.81783.5831953-02-162009-06-27
SOROKINO53.7584.951953-02-162001-10-27
SELABOLIHA53.482.61957-07-012002-08-28
BARNAUL53.36483.5391932-01-012019-08-18
BAYDAYEVKA53.76787.2331935-03-291955-06-30
NOVOKUZNETSK53.73387.1831955-07-012017-06-15
TOGUL53.46785.9171948-01-012009-06-27
KUZEDEEVO53.33387.1671953-02-161997-03-28
MEZDURECENSK53.68388.051960-01-021996-11-16
TEBA53.63388.5671973-01-012005-01-08
ASUK53.63389.451961-05-091962-08-23
NEOZIDANNIJ PRIISK53.28389.1671953-02-162009-05-23
HAKASSKAJA53.76791.3171996-07-012007-03-28
UYBAT53.71790.3671948-01-012019-08-18
ABAKAN53.7591.41933-02-152001-10-24
MINUSINSK53.71791.71932-02-132019-08-18
ERMAKOVSKOE53.392.4171948-01-012019-08-18
KURAGINO53.88392.6671959-02-222003-05-12
BEREZOVSKOYE53.93392.81953-02-161962-05-08
KARATUZSKOE53.58392.8832012-03-302019-08-18
KAZYR53.68394.21959-01-012019-08-18
...53.38397.151961-10-251962-05-18
HADAMA53.9598.8171953-02-182019-08-18
ALYGDZER53.63398.2171948-01-012001-09-26
SLAVGOROD52.96778.651948-01-012018-07-25
REBRIHA53.06782.31953-02-162019-08-18
ZAVYALOVO-IN-ALTAY52.83380.951953-02-162001-11-04
ALEJSKAJA52.51782.7671948-01-012019-08-18
BIJSK ZONAL'NAYA52.66784.9171932-01-012019-08-18
KONDOMA52.86787.2831953-02-162005-06-27
UST-KABIRZA52.81788.451969-01-011995-07-15
TASTYP52.889.9171948-01-012019-08-18
BEJA53.0590.9171953-02-162018-11-06
RAZYEZZHEYE53.11792.451959-01-012015-06-24
VERHNI AMIL53.13394.4671959-09-011996-04-05
OLEN' YA RECHKA52.893.2331936-12-312019-08-18
ORLIK52.599.8171997-01-012019-08-09
ORLIK (MTN STN)52.599.8171948-01-051999-09-10
CEMDALSK59.75103.31959-11-012011-03-16
IKA59.283106.1671953-02-162019-08-18
NEPA59.25108.2331955-07-012001-05-28
VITIM59.45112.5831934-08-052019-08-18
MACHA59.933117.61959-09-012019-08-18
DZHIKIMDA59.017121.7671959-01-012019-08-18
KEZMA58.967101.0831937-01-011996-03-09
UST-ILIMSK58.2102.751953-02-162002-04-21
TOKMA58.233105.7331957-07-012019-08-18
ICHERA58.55109.7671948-01-011984-05-13
CECUJSK58.1108.6831953-02-162002-05-01
PUSHCHINA58.183109.3331981-11-011989-07-17
VIZIRNYJ58.883111.251953-02-162014-08-31
VORONCOVKA58.85112.91948-01-012004-06-30
MAMA58.317112.8671953-02-162019-08-18
SVETLY58.417116.0171955-03-222015-09-17
TYANYA59119.81959-01-022019-08-18
...58.083118.251962-08-051963-03-24
SUON-TIT58.067123.7171960-01-082019-08-18
NIZHNE-ILIMSK57.183103.251953-02-161974-01-12
MAKSIMOVO57.11051956-01-012001-05-29
VERHNE-MARKOVO57.333107.0671953-02-161995-06-19
KIRENSK57.767108.0671932-01-012019-08-18
GORNO-CUJSKI57.667111.6671955-03-102001-05-11
MAMAKAN57.817114.0172005-12-292019-08-18
BODAJBO57.85114.21948-01-012005-12-28
MAMAKAN57.8114.0831969-01-012001-07-04
NICATKA57.833117.6671960-01-142002-01-12
BRATSK56.367101.72004-07-062009-02-25
BRATSK56.371101.6981934-02-022019-08-18
ILIMSK56.767103.8331953-02-161973-06-26
ZAJARSK56.2102.8331973-12-132008-01-15
UST'-KUT56.867105.71953-02-162000-10-25
USTKUT SOUTHWEST56.75105.4831948-01-011952-06-29
UST' KUT56.8105.82012-04-252019-08-18
ORLINGA56.05105.8331953-02-162019-08-18
KAZACHINSK56.317107.6171948-01-012019-08-18
ULON-MAKIT56.367114.6331973-01-022001-05-28
MUJA56.5115.6671948-01-012002-02-18
CHARA56.9118.2671948-01-012019-08-18
BOLSAJA-LEPRINDA56.65117.5671955-03-042002-03-21
KATUGINO56119.451958-02-192001-05-28
UST'-NJUKZHA56.583121.4831953-02-232019-08-18
CULMAN/NERIUGRI56.833124.8671948-01-012019-08-18
TANGUJ55.383101.0331948-01-012019-08-18
ARTUMEJ55.617102.3171973-01-282001-09-25
KOCHENGA-IN-IRKUT55.917104.0671959-01-041979-05-27
JASACNAJA55.833104.2331979-06-012002-10-11
GOLOVSKOE55.483105.4831937-01-091995-12-20
ONOKOCHAN SOUTH55.533109.1831953-02-161960-05-27
GOUJOKIT55.717109.0671960-07-132002-03-15
NIZHNEANGARSK55.783109.551948-01-012019-08-18
TUKOLON55.4107.7171959-01-011959-09-21
BAYKALSKOYE55.367109.1831959-01-151974-03-03
KARAM55.15107.6171960-06-212005-03-12
TALAYA55.333109.1671953-02-161954-12-23
TOMPA55.117109.751953-02-162019-08-18
UAKIT55.467113.6171948-01-012019-08-18
BAUNT55.267113.1331953-02-162003-03-28
TILISMA55.8115.4331959-01-012001-05-28
KALAKAN55.117116.7671937-04-022014-11-12
SREDNIJ KALAR55.867117.3671953-02-162001-05-28
IMENI ODINNADTSATOGO55.9119.61948-01-051958-02-19
SREDNJAJA OLEKMA55.433120.6671957-07-022001-05-28
NAGORNYJ55.967124.8831936-12-312019-08-18
UST-URKIMA55.3123.1671969-01-012002-09-24
SREDNAYAYA NYUKZHA55.167123.51953-02-191976-01-05
TYNDA55.183124.6671953-02-162019-08-18
TULUN54.6100.6331948-01-012019-08-18
IKEJ54.183100.0831953-02-162008-10-18
ZHAMENKA54.7104.851953-02-161955-05-31
UST-UDA54.167103.0171948-01-022004-03-15
ZHIGALOVO54.8105.1671948-01-012019-08-18
TIRKA54.483107.0671955-07-012019-08-18
DAVSA54.35109.5171955-04-152001-05-28
SOLNETHNAYA54.033108.2671953-02-162005-09-22
TASSA54.85111.151948-01-032006-07-26
SAKHULI54.417110.42001-11-212004-05-01
POD-LKAT54.433111.3671960-01-051960-08-29
KURUMKAN54.317110.3171955-03-152001-05-28
KARAFTIT54.2111.951948-01-012004-11-17
TSIPIKAN WEST54.917113.151955-03-051960-06-23
VERKHNIY TSIPIKAN54.85113.0671954-03-012004-04-24
ZADORNY WEST54.7113.51959-01-011959-12-08
BAGDARIN54.483113.5831948-01-012019-08-18
TROICKIJ PRIISK54.617113.1331953-02-162003-06-18
UST-KARENGA54.45116.5171955-03-152002-09-10
BUGARIHTA54.05115.0171955-03-152001-05-28
TUPIK54.433119.91948-01-012001-05-28
TUNGIR MINE54.117119.351953-02-161963-04-01
KROPOCHEVA SOUTHEAST54.333120.51959-01-011963-02-04
URUSA54.033122.91953-02-161991-07-25
TAKHTAMYGDA NE54.15123.6671953-02-161963-11-10
TIGAN-URKAN54.083124.7671959-01-301988-09-15
ZIMA53.933102.051948-01-012019-08-18
...53.51001960-05-281960-12-28
SARAM53.333101.1831953-03-102001-05-28
ZALARI53.6102.5331969-01-012007-09-21
BALAGANSK54103.0671953-02-162019-08-18
CEREMHOVO53.167103.0831969-01-012008-04-29
BOHAN53.133103.7671953-02-162001-11-12
SARMA53.1106.8171955-07-011991-03-26
KACUG53.967105.91948-01-012019-08-18
BAJANDAJ53.1105.5331948-01-012019-08-18
BOLSOJ USKAN ISLAND53.85108.61955-07-012002-06-15
UST'-BARGUZIN53.417109.0171953-02-162019-08-18
BARGUZIN53.617109.6331932-01-062019-08-18
UZUR53.317107.7331955-07-012019-08-18
MAKSIMIHA53.267108.751955-07-012000-01-08
UST-ZAZA53.183111.7171955-03-062001-05-28
ROMANOVKA53.2112.7831948-01-012019-08-16
BOLSOJ AMALAT53.917113.4171955-03-152001-06-25
INGUR53.583113.7671959-01-012001-05-28
POLIVTSEVO53.283112.7831955-03-121989-09-29
ALEKSEYEVKA53.133113.6171974-06-202001-10-25
TUNGOKOCEN53.533115.6171948-01-012019-08-18
KIKER53.167115.8331955-03-152002-03-19
ZILOVO53.067117.4831948-01-012017-10-16
MOGOCHA53.75119.7331948-01-012019-08-18
KSEN'EVSKAJA53.55118.7171948-01-082001-12-09
SOBOLINA53.383119.6831953-02-181959-04-08
GORBICA53.1119.2171953-02-162014-11-12
AMAZAR53.867120.8671953-02-162002-05-16
EROFEJ PAVLOVIC53.967121.9331931-12-312019-08-18
IGNASINO53.467122.41953-02-162018-07-25
POKROVKA53.35121.551953-02-162001-05-28
SKOVORODINO54123.9671948-01-012014-10-29
TALDAN53.7124.8331953-02-161959-07-31
DZALINDA53.467123.91953-02-162019-08-18
KHORYO-IN-BURYAT52.167100.351957-07-011989-10-23
...52.9101.21960-06-121960-12-30
INGA52.967101.9831948-01-012019-08-18
ILCIR52.05101.0671955-07-011996-03-26
IRKUTSK52.268104.3891932-01-012019-08-18
MIKHAYLOVKA52.95103.2831953-02-161963-12-30
USOL' E-SIBIRSKOE52.783103.6831974-04-292013-12-25
UST'ORDYNSKIJ52.817104.7671948-01-012001-09-26
DABADY52.1102.71953-03-152019-08-18
KHEYTA-IN-IRKUT52.55103.052005-07-292005-07-29
ANGARSK52.483103.851996-09-012005-04-16
SMOLENSHCHINA52.25104.21973-01-081989-10-30
IRKUTSK OBSERVATORY52.267104.3171957-07-011974-04-16
KRESTOVAYA SE52.65106.4171955-07-011959-01-31
SUHAJA52.567107.1331959-01-302006-04-26
BOLSOJE-GOLOUSTNOJ52.033105.41957-07-012002-06-06
KABANSK52.05106.651948-01-012002-11-07
CHEREMUKHOVO52.767108.1331953-02-161960-07-31
GORJACINSK52.983108.2831948-01-012019-08-18
TAKARKHAY NW52.751091959-10-061960-08-14
VERKHNIYS TALTSY NE52.05108.9331955-03-151962-01-05
HORINSK52.167109.7831948-01-012019-08-15
ZAMAKTA52.767109.9671948-01-012019-08-18
SOSNOVO-OZERSKOE52.533111.551948-01-012019-08-18
CHITA /NORTHWEST FLO52.067113.4331960-01-271960-12-21
TELEMBA52.733113.2671953-02-162002-04-18
BEKLEMISEVO52.117112.6671959-11-272002-04-23
KADALA52.026113.3061932-01-012019-08-18
USUGLI52.65115.1671948-01-012019-08-18
ZJUL'ZJA52.55116.21953-02-162001-12-23
CHERNYSHEVSK52.5331171953-02-162002-05-26
EDAKUY-IN-CHITA52.3115.0331955-03-151981-04-26
NERCINSK52116.5331953-02-162002-04-22
UST'-KARA52.7118.81953-02-162003-06-02
SRETENSK52.233117.71932-01-012019-08-18
URJUPINO52.75120.0331948-01-082019-08-18
IRKUTSK52.267104.352004-07-062009-02-25
MONDY51.683100.9831949-01-012019-08-18
BAGO-GORHON51.7102.451974-05-172003-11-19
KYREN51.683102.1671973-01-012002-02-07
TUNKA51.733102.5331953-02-162006-04-26
SLJUDJANKA51.65103.6671948-01-012001-12-02
ISTOK ANGRY51.9104.8171953-02-162002-04-08
KULTUK51.733103.71954-04-022002-11-24
HAMAR-DABAN51.533103.61953-02-162019-08-18
UNKNOWN51.167103.6671974-04-192001-05-28
BABUSKIN51.717105.851953-02-162019-08-16
MUKHINO51.808107.4381948-01-012019-08-18
TANHOJ51.567105.1171948-01-012006-04-26
NOVOSELENGINSK51.1106.651948-01-012019-08-16
...51.817107.5171959-01-011959-12-17
MUHORSIBIR51.017107.8331955-03-152001-05-28
PETROVSKIJ ZAVOD51.317108.8671948-01-012019-08-18
INNOKENTYEVKA SOUTH51.9110.151953-11-121955-12-31
MOGZON51.7331121948-01-022002-01-27
HILOK51.35110.4671948-01-012019-08-18
HARAGUN51.55111.1671955-01-132000-02-10
ULETY51.35112.4671948-01-012019-08-18
NIKOLAJEVSKOE51.05111.7671957-07-012002-05-07
TURGUTUJ (MTN STN)51.85112.6331953-02-161960-08-08
KARYMSKAJA51.633114.3171953-02-162002-06-14
SEDLOVAJA51.483114.5331948-01-011996-08-01
KUROT-DARASUA51.2113.7171955-03-152002-06-18
AGINSKOE51.1114.5171953-02-162019-08-18
NERCHINSK51.85116.0171957-07-011961-11-25
SHILKA51.867116.0331948-01-012019-08-18
KAZAKOVSKIY-PROMYSEL51.65117.5671955-03-151960-05-13
BALEJ51.583116.6331969-01-012001-07-29
SELOPUGINO51.65117.5671953-02-162002-02-07
TAJNA51.583118.4671953-02-162005-01-04
NERCHINSKIJ ZAVOD51.317119.6171934-01-022019-08-18
SANAGA50.733102.8331955-03-122002-10-02
CAKIR50.417103.6171955-03-152002-11-21
TOREJ50.517104.8331955-03-151995-09-09
PETROPAVLOVKA50.633105.3171960-05-202001-05-28
KJAHTA50.367106.451948-01-012019-08-18
BICURA50.6107.5831953-02-162001-08-04
KRASNYJ CHIKOJ50.367108.751955-03-152019-08-18
MENZA49.433108.91955-03-152001-05-28
ESUTAY50.183110.4171959-08-251962-08-31
ENGOROK50.967110.351955-03-151960-12-13
NOVOSALIYA SOUTHEAST50.95111.451955-03-151957-03-28
CEREMHOVO50.567110.21955-03-152002-03-02
SUMILOVKA50.067110.151955-01-072002-06-16
GRJAZI50.017111.1831955-03-152001-11-12
KYRA49.567111.9671948-01-012019-08-18
AGINSKLY51.083114.4671959-01-011971-01-01
DULDURGA50.633113.5831955-03-132002-09-27
KUBUKHAY50.383114.7831955-03-061957-06-28
AKSA50.267113.2671948-01-012019-08-18
UBUR-TOKHTOR50.1113.6331961-10-071961-10-07
OLOVJANNAJA50.95115.5831948-01-022018-08-08
KUBUHAJ50.5114.8171973-01-012002-02-17
BORZYA50.4116.5171936-12-312019-08-18
SOLOV'EVSK49.9115.751953-02-162019-08-18
HARANOR50.1116.6671985-03-062002-06-12
MATSIYEVSKAYA49.733117.2671953-02-162002-03-10
ALEKSANDROVSKIJ ZAVOD50.917117.9331948-01-012018-08-08
DONO50.883118.5831953-02-162001-05-28
PRIARGUNSK50.333119.0671948-01-052019-08-18
BIRKA-IN-CHITA50.65118.551957-07-011989-07-14
KAJLASTUJ49.833118.3831948-01-012018-08-08
ALDAN58.617125.3671934-10-132019-08-18
TOMMOT58.967126.2671934-08-072019-08-18
USMUN58.317125.351959-01-012004-10-03
BUJAGA59.667127.051957-07-022019-08-18
UGINO58.633128.51959-01-012019-08-18
UCHUR58.733130.6171959-01-012019-08-18
UST'-MIL'59.633133.0331959-01-012019-08-18
UST'-JUDOMA59.183135.151959-01-012019-08-18
YUGORENOK59.767137.6671959-01-022019-08-18
KURUN-URJAKAH58.65137.2171959-01-022008-02-27
HEJDZHAN59.967144.7831959-01-012015-07-01
INJA59.5144.81959-01-011978-04-25
UL' YA58.817141.851959-01-012019-08-18
OHOTSK59.367143.21936-01-032019-08-18
TALON59.8148.8331959-01-011994-11-27
ARMAN59.717150.21959-01-011989-04-01
SPAFAR' EVA (OSTROV)59.15149.0331963-05-232019-08-18
USKI59.183146.3331959-01-011993-11-18
KANKU57.65125.9671969-01-012019-08-18
SVETLYY WEST57.8127.8831959-01-011963-12-31
...57.5128.9171962-08-081963-12-23
CJUL'BJU57.767130.91957-07-012019-08-18
...56.733129.9171962-08-211962-12-09
...57.633132.251962-08-281962-08-28
TOKO56.283131.1331959-01-012019-08-18
NEL' KAN57.65136.151948-01-152019-08-18
BATOMGA56.65136.351959-01-012003-10-18
ENKAN57.767140.1831959-01-012015-11-17
AYAN56.45138.151947-12-312019-08-18
CAPE UKOY55.65136.751959-01-012002-05-28
BOL'SHOJ SHANTAR54.833137.5331959-01-012019-08-18
OSTROV BELICHIY54.45137.8671962-06-061962-06-06
AMURSKAYA NORTH55.2126.3831959-09-241963-03-06
UNAHA55.033126.81953-02-162002-08-16
JANA55.483134.3331959-01-012008-09-30
BOMNAK54.717128.8671953-02-162019-08-18
DAMBUKI54.333127.6331953-02-162003-10-18
LOKSAK54.733130.451953-02-162018-08-08
UDSKOE54.5134.4171959-01-182019-08-18
CUMIKAN54.717135.3171936-01-042009-09-17
TOROM54.117135.71959-01-011996-01-09
MAGDAGACI53.467125.8171948-01-062019-08-18
TYGDA53.1126.351953-02-161958-12-14
ZEJA53.7127.31948-01-012019-08-18
DEP-DOLBIR53.533128.751953-12-011981-11-23
OGORON53.967129.0671953-12-022002-08-31
DUGDA53.35130.0171953-12-012003-10-18
SEVLI53.517132.9171960-08-082002-03-03
IGNATYEVO50.425127.4122010-12-032019-08-18
EKIMCAN53.067132.9331947-12-312019-08-18
BOLODEK53.717133.151959-01-012005-07-24
SELEMDZA53.133133.9671948-01-011994-09-18
TUGUR53.85136.8671959-01-011994-03-25
BURUKAN53.05136.0331948-01-162019-08-18
OSTROV REYNEK SW54.033139.2171959-01-011963-12-31
ALEKSANDRA54.283139.7831959-01-012009-06-13
KULCI53.567139.651957-07-011993-06-30
PETROVSK NW53.467140.8831959-01-021962-12-07
NIKOLAEVSK-ON-AMUR53.15140.71931-12-312019-08-18
CHERNJAEVO52.7831261948-01-012019-08-18
AYAK (?)52.8127.7831955-01-072001-09-09
OKTJABR'SKIJ PRIISK53128.651953-12-012007-02-28
MUHINO52.267127.2171959-01-012002-04-20
GAR52.567129.0671953-12-012002-03-11
NORSK52.35129.9171947-12-312019-07-25
STOJBA52.8131.7171947-12-312003-10-18
SELEMDZINSKOE52.583131.1331953-12-011957-12-15
BYSSA52.45130.8671954-02-102003-10-18
IM POLINY OSIPENKO52.417136.51947-12-312019-08-18
VESELAJA GORKA52.283135.81953-02-162019-08-18
KAMENKA47.417142.8171979-06-011983-11-17
GUGA52.7137.5331948-01-161999-08-03
UDINSKOJE52.9138.8671948-01-152011-09-07
VOSKRESENSKOJE52.8671401959-01-012002-11-01
PAD52.667140.1671959-01-041962-10-13
UARKI52.517141.21959-01-062003-10-18
SOMNITELNIJ-PRIISK52.167139.0671959-01-042005-04-17
BOGORODSKOE52.383140.4671947-12-312019-08-18
USAKOVO51.9126.5831973-03-131993-06-30
SIMANOVSK51.983127.651947-12-312019-08-18
MAZANOVO51.633128.8171953-02-162000-02-28
KUMARA51.583126.751946-03-071974-04-15
SVOBODNYJ51.45128.1171947-12-312019-08-18
VERHNJAJA TOM51.35130.4331947-12-312011-01-16
CEGDOMYN51.167132.951955-01-012008-09-16
UST'-UMAL'TA51.633133.2671948-01-012019-08-18
SREDNYAYA IPPATA51.417134.1331959-01-012010-03-22
SOFIJSKIJ PRIISK52.267133.9831947-12-312019-08-18
DUKI51.717135.9331947-12-312001-12-29
HULARIN51.417135.0831948-01-012019-08-18
GORIN51.2136.81953-12-012019-08-18
BICHI-IN-KHABAROV51.967138.1831959-01-052003-04-03
BAKTOR51.133137.4171959-01-272002-12-19
MARIINSKOJE51.717140.3171959-01-042008-11-17
SUHANOVKA51.35139.11947-12-312008-11-17
DE-KASTRI51.483140.7831959-01-032003-08-05
BLAGOVESCENSK50.283127.4831931-12-312019-08-18
SERGEJEVKA50.783127.31948-01-012001-05-23
BELOGORSK50.917128.4671953-02-162018-07-25
BRATOLJUBOVKA50.783129.3331947-12-312019-08-18
ZAVITAJA50.117129.4671947-12-312019-08-18
PAYKAN-IN-AMUR50.183130.151959-01-061989-11-06
CEKUNDA50.867132.251945-12-312019-08-18
SEKTAGLI50.433131.0171947-12-312019-08-18
SUTUR50.067132.1331953-10-192019-08-18
LEVAJA KOSMUN50.783133.31985-02-012001-09-24
IRUMKA-IN-KHABAROV50.683133.951959-01-042002-07-19
VERHOVJE URMI50.017133.5831959-01-302009-07-29
AMURSK50.267136.9171985-02-012005-08-23
VERKHOVYE GORINA50.867136.051959-01-051989-08-02
KOMSOMOLSK-NA-AMURE50.533137.0331936-12-312019-08-18
NIZNETAMBOVSKOE50.933138.21959-01-302005-11-14
SEGZEMA50.333138.4671959-01-062007-12-03
SIZEMAN50.733140.4331955-04-231994-04-09
SIHOTE50.183139.0171959-01-051994-03-25
CAPE SYURKUM50.1140.6831947-12-312001-11-21
MALINOVKA49.783129.9171953-12-012019-08-18
ASTASIHA49.483129.4831959-01-302004-11-21
POJARKOVO49.617128.651946-02-042019-08-18
ASTASHIKNA49.483129.4671946-03-071958-12-07
KHARA-IN-AMUR49.783130.751959-03-112002-05-21
ARHARA49.417130.0831946-01-042019-08-18
BIRA49.017132.4671953-02-162001-10-15
URMI49.4133.2331948-01-012019-08-18
KUR49.933134.6331953-12-022019-08-18
NERAN49.55134.7331947-12-312000-02-24
IVANKOVTSI49.1134.4831959-01-271986-07-23
LITOVKO49.283135.1831959-01-062001-11-21
BOLON49.967136.0671959-01-061989-09-04
VERKHNIY NERGEN NW49.867136.751959-01-041961-10-31
TROICKOE49.45136.5671947-12-312019-08-18
VERHNI NERGEN49.867136.7671959-01-302008-04-20
SOLEKUL49.017138.751959-01-042009-04-03
TUMNIN49.65140.0831959-01-012019-08-18
ALEKSEYEVKA WEST49.183139.851959-01-061963-12-29
OBLUC'E49131.0831953-02-162019-08-18
BIRAKAN49131.7331953-02-162003-10-02
POMPEYEVKA48.35130.81953-02-162002-02-13
DICHUN48.517130.7331969-01-012004-11-30
EKATERINO-NIKOL'SKOE47.733130.9671947-12-312019-08-18
LENINSKOE47.95132.6171954-12-012008-09-15
BIROBIDZHAN48.733132.951947-12-312019-08-18
NOVOKUROVKA48.85134.3171959-01-301974-10-19
SMIDOVICH48.617133.8331953-02-162019-08-18
NADEZHDINSKOYE48.3133.21953-02-161989-08-19
ELABUGA48.817135.8831936-12-312019-08-18
NOVY48.528135.1881931-12-312019-08-18
HABAROVSK48.533135.2332002-05-152002-05-15
CHERINAY48.017136.851959-01-301988-04-26
TIVJAKU48.6137.051947-12-312019-08-18
IOLI48.65138.9831957-07-022007-02-05
GROSSEVICHI WEST48.15138.1831955-05-011962-09-10
SOVETSKAYA GAVAN49140.31959-01-302019-08-18
KOPPI SOUTH48.45140.1831960-07-071961-07-30
VJAZEMSKAJA47.55134.8171947-12-311998-12-19
LERMONTOVKA47.15134.3331953-02-162002-10-05
VERINO47.983135.0831988-10-012001-09-08
KHOR47.883135.0671955-10-031989-08-08
BICEVAJA47.767135.6331953-02-161982-03-03
MATAY-IN-KHABAROV47.367135.6331959-01-301989-09-18
GVASJUGI47.667136.1831948-01-012019-08-18
SUKPAY47.683137.4831959-01-021995-06-02
GROSSEVICHI47.967139.5331948-01-012001-09-10
AGZU47.6138.41947-12-312019-08-18
ZOLOTOJ47.317138.9831953-02-162010-10-05
BIKIN46.8134.2671947-12-312019-08-18
KRASNYJ JAR46.533135.3171953-02-162019-08-18
GLUBINNOYE NORTH46.1135.41956-01-011963-04-05
GAMCANZA46.683136.2671955-04-231996-07-09
ULUNGA-IN-PRIMOR46.517136.951955-04-242002-01-23
UNNAMED MOUNTAIN45.967136.6331955-04-242002-07-28
SOSUNOVO46.533138.3331953-02-162019-08-18
MASOVAYA46.167137.9671957-07-101961-12-13
KHUCIN46.033137.8831959-02-012005-05-22
DAL'NERECHENSK45.867133.7331947-12-312019-08-18
LESOZAVODSK SOUTH45.467133.4171955-04-231961-04-26
KIROVSKIJ45.1133.51953-02-162019-08-18
VOSTRETSOVO/KARTON45.883134.9671953-02-162002-08-23
MALINOVO45.417134.2671948-01-012001-10-02
UST-KOLUMBE45.267135.51955-04-061997-05-22
BELKIN-IN-PRIMOR45.833137.71959-01-202002-11-28
BELENDE45.3136.9831955-04-041963-03-19
TERNEJ45136.61953-02-162019-08-18
...44.85131.251962-09-111963-08-23
TURIJ ROG45.217131.9831948-01-012018-06-17
POGRANICHNYJ44.4131.3831947-12-312019-08-18
ZHARIKOVO NORTHWEST44.583131.7171957-07-011958-12-25
POLTAVKA44.033131.3171953-02-162006-04-26
ASTRAHANKA44.717132.0671953-02-162019-08-18
HKOROL'44.433132.0671953-02-162003-09-18
SPASSK-DALNII44.6132.8171953-02-162004-08-17
SVIJAGINO44.8133.0831953-02-162003-02-17
JAKOVLEVKA44.417133.4831953-03-052003-08-10
NOVO SYSOVENVKA44.233133.3671955-04-041975-12-07
CUGUEVKA44.15133.8671948-01-012018-08-08
ZURAVLEVKA44.75134.4671953-02-161998-08-23
ZAVETNOJE44.7134.71981-01-012004-05-07
PEREVALNAYA44.333135.0671955-04-251975-11-26
PLASTUN WEST44.75136.151947-12-311958-12-10
BOGOPOL'44.25135.451953-02-162017-03-03
RUDNAJA PRISTAN'44.367135.851953-02-162019-08-18
VLADIVOSTOK43.117131.9331931-12-312019-08-18
TIMIRYAZEVSKIJ43.883131.9671959-07-182019-08-18
VOROSHILOV43.8131.9671953-02-161959-01-31
GUSEVKA SOUTHEAST43.35131.6331955-04-021963-11-10
TEREHOVKA43.55131.8831953-02-162002-02-24
KRASKINO42.717130.7831948-01-011962-06-29
POS'ET42.65130.81956-01-012019-08-18
NAHODKA42.8132.8671959-01-022009-03-28
GLUKHOVKA43.8132.1671955-04-021975-12-01
OSINOVKA EAST43.967132.3171959-01-201961-07-31
ARTEM43.367132.1671953-02-162003-08-15
KNEVICHI43.399132.1482005-01-012019-08-18
NOVO KHATUNIEHI43.567132.51953-02-161974-09-20
NOVO-MOSKOVSKAYA NE43.35132.81955-03-041961-04-20
VLADIVOSTOK (SAD GOROD)43.267132.051960-12-011996-06-03
ASKOLID ISLAND SOUTH42.733132.351959-01-231962-06-29
ANUCINO43.967133.0671953-02-162019-08-18
ALYKEL69.31187.3322004-07-062019-08-18
MOLCHANOVKA43.483133.3671974-08-282002-03-25
PARTIZANSK43.15133.0171953-02-162019-08-18
PREOBRAZHENIE42.9133.91948-01-012019-08-18
FURMANOVO-IN-PRIMOR43.983134.6831953-02-162016-01-06
BEREZNJAKI43.583134.1671953-02-162017-01-14
SHCHERBAKOVKA43.567134.6331988-03-012019-08-10
MARGARITOVO43.433134.7671932-01-012007-11-11
BUKHTA VALENTINA43.117134.3331953-02-161954-08-28
MORYAK-RYBOLOV NORTH43.367134.81948-01-011955-12-31
RYBNOVSK53.25141.9171955-03-052002-07-16
OHA53.5142.91936-12-312019-08-18
NYVROVO54.333142.61962-09-031962-09-03
CAPE YELIZAVETI54.417142.7171956-03-112005-09-17
KAJGAN53.567142.751981-01-012004-09-03
MOSKALVO53.65142.6171955-03-052008-05-04
PYRKI SAKHALIN52.833141.51955-03-051957-06-24
POGIBI52.217141.6331953-02-162019-08-18
CAJVO52.367143.1831955-03-062004-09-03
OLENEVOD NORTHEAST51.833142.3331955-03-051957-06-29
VIAHTU51.6141.91947-12-311958-07-24
NOGLIKI51.917143.1331947-12-312019-08-18
ADO-TYMOVO51.133142.6671953-02-162003-02-13
KONGI51.1143.551959-01-132004-09-03
ALEKSANDROVSK-SAHALINSKIJ50.9142.1671931-12-312019-08-18
PIL'VO50.05142.1671953-02-162019-08-18
TYMOVSKOE50.733142.7171953-02-162004-09-03
POGRANICHNOE50.4143.7671947-12-312019-08-18
ONOR50.233142.5831947-12-312004-09-03
LESOGORSK SOUTHEAST49.433142.1331955-03-051957-06-29
UGLEGORSK49.067142.0331948-01-012004-09-03
SMIRNYKH49.75142.8331947-12-311961-02-24
PESKOYSKIY NORTHWEST49.967143.8171953-02-161959-10-20
VLADI-MIROVO49.283143.9671955-03-052002-03-27
PORONAJSK49.217143.11953-02-162019-08-18
MYS TERPENIYA48.65144.7331948-01-032019-08-18
KRASHOGORSK48.4142.11953-02-161963-10-31
MAKAROV48.65142.851955-03-051999-12-04
VOSTOCHNY SAKH /MOTO DOMARI48.283142.6331953-02-161958-11-03
ILYINSKIY47.983142.21953-02-162019-08-18
CHEKHOV WEST47.45141.8171955-03-051957-06-29
HOLMSK47.05142.051953-02-162018-08-08
VEMORYE47.85142.5331955-03-051957-06-29
DOLINSK47.333142.81948-01-012004-09-03
STARO-DUBSKOYE47.417142.8171955-03-051979-10-23
NEVELSK46.617141.951948-01-012004-09-03
DALNYAYA45.9142.0831955-03-071957-06-29
CAPE KRYLJON45.9142.0831959-01-022002-09-10
KHOMUTOVO46.889142.7181953-02-162019-08-18
SVOBODNAYA NORTHEAST46.867143.651955-03-051957-06-26
SVOBODNAYA NORTH46.85143.4331955-03-051961-04-24
KORSAKOV46.633142.851955-03-052004-09-03
JUZNOJE (LGT-H)46.217143.451959-08-192004-09-03
JUZHNO-KURIL'SK44.017145.8671953-02-162019-08-18
MALO-KURILSKOJE43.75146.6671953-02-161999-05-18
SUISHO-TO43.433145.9171955-03-151963-12-24
KURILSK45.267147.9671948-01-012004-09-03
URUP46.2150.51953-02-162002-03-15
SIMUSIR46.85151.8671948-01-291998-11-06
SEVERGINO SOUTHEAST49.117154.5331948-01-021953-02-15
MATUA48.067153.2171948-01-031996-07-10
...50.883154.9671962-09-231963-10-04
DEVYATKA WEST50.833155.4831959-06-071962-08-31
MYS LOPATKA50.867156.6831946-01-012019-08-18
SEVERO-KURIL'SK50.683156.1331948-01-022019-08-18
CAPE VASILEVA50155.3831953-02-162005-07-30
KINKIL59.35160.3831955-05-011970-07-18
TEVI59.6160.7332012-05-302015-10-20
PALANA59.117159.9671955-05-011994-04-11
OSSORA59.25163.0331955-05-011986-07-31
UST'-VOYAMPOLKA58.5159.1671955-05-012019-08-18
PTICHIY ISLAND57.167156.61957-08-021987-05-24
UST'- HAJRJUZOVO57.083156.71955-05-012019-08-18
TIGIL57.8158.6671955-05-011986-02-19
UKA-IN-KAMCHAT57.833162.11959-01-011986-06-18
OZERNOY (MYS)57.65163.2331955-05-012019-08-18
ESSO55.933158.6671955-05-011986-07-06
KOZYREVSK55.983159.9831935-03-021989-11-22
KLJUCHI56.317160.8331953-02-162019-08-18
UST'-KAMCHATSK56.217162.7171948-01-012019-08-18
CAPE AFRIKA56.167163.3171960-01-042009-01-09
ICA55.583155.5831955-05-032019-08-18
DOLINOVKA55.117159.0671955-05-011996-01-07
SOBOLEVO54.3155.9331955-05-012019-08-18
MILKOVO54.717158.7171955-05-012017-07-02
PUSHCHINO54.1671581955-05-012019-04-25
SEMYACHIK54.117159.9831946-04-022019-08-18
KRONOTSKY54.717160.351955-05-011963-09-19
KRONOKI54.617161.21955-05-012015-05-12
KIKHCHIK KAMCHATKA53.467156.0331948-01-011971-06-30
GANALI-IN-KAMCHAT53.7157.6331955-05-011986-07-10
...53.1157.651961-08-011962-10-05
NACHIKI-IN-KAMCHAT53.117157.751955-05-011986-06-18
YELIZOVO53.168158.4541932-01-012019-08-18
KORVAKI53.283158.21974-06-011986-06-18
JELIZOVO53158.3331955-05-011974-09-24
CAPE SHIPUNSKIY53.1160.0331955-05-012015-08-10
BOL'SHERETZK52.833156.31953-02-162019-08-18
OKTIABR'SKAYA52.667156.2331948-01-022004-07-31
UST-BOLSHERETSK SE52.2831571955-05-011958-10-12
APACA52.833157.1671955-05-011986-08-13
PETROPAVLOVSK-KAMCHATSKIJ52.867158.651946-04-032019-08-18
CAPE POVOROTNIY52.367158.5671959-01-302003-04-21
PETROPAVLOVSK SOUTH52.333158.5831955-05-091960-05-25
GOLYGINO51.867156.71955-05-011957-06-24
OZERNAJA51.483156.4831953-02-162019-08-18
HODUTKA51.783158.0331957-07-012005-04-13
OSTROV KARAGINSKIY50163.9171953-04-011968-06-30
OSTROV BERINGA55.2165.9831932-08-012019-08-18
PRE-OBRAZHENSKOYE54.783167.61948-01-011971-06-30
ZLYNKA52.48331.6671932-01-012003-03-05
SKADOVSK46.132.9171959-01-011963-11-25
PONYRI52.31736.31959-01-012019-08-18
KURSK51.76736.1671932-01-012019-08-18
LIVNY52.43337.61959-01-012019-08-18
NOVO-KASTORNOE51.78338.1331959-01-031994-02-16
LENIN SOVKHOZ52.2540.6671960-01-031963-12-16
ZERDEVKA51.83341.4831932-01-012019-08-18
MUCHKAPSKIY SW51.8542.4671959-01-011963-12-31
RTISCEVO52.2543.7831959-01-012019-08-18
PETROVSK52.28345.41962-06-031995-04-05
ATKARSK51.86745.0331959-01-011980-01-15
KARABULAK52.33346.3671962-06-012019-08-18
HVALYNSK52.548.0831962-08-132019-08-18
VOLSK52.06747.351959-11-011963-12-18
BALAKOVO52.03347.751974-09-042003-01-12
PUGACEV52.03348.8331948-01-012019-08-18
OBOJAN'51.236.3171991-09-072019-08-18
BOGORODITSKOE-FENINO51.16737.352009-01-282019-08-18
STARYJ OSKOL51.337.8831946-03-092002-08-07
CHERTOVITSKOYE51.81439.231932-01-012019-08-18
VORONEZ51.739.2171994-08-022019-08-18
KAMENNAJA STEP'51.0540.72012-07-312019-08-18
BORISOGLEBSK51.36742.0831960-01-292019-08-18
BALASHOV51.5543.151932-01-012019-08-18
OKTJABR'SKIJ GORODOK51.63345.452007-02-262019-08-18
KALININSK51.544.51974-08-201980-02-17
MEDVEDITSA51.08344.8171962-06-091963-08-11
GAGARIN51.71346.1712011-03-312019-08-18
TSENTRALNY51.56546.0471932-01-012019-08-18
ERSHOV51.36748.31957-07-012019-08-18
OZINKI51.249.7331959-10-062019-08-18
GOTNJA50.835.7671959-01-012019-08-18
NOVYJ OSKOL50.7537.8671959-01-012003-07-09
BELGOROD50.63336.5831959-01-032013-04-30
LISKI5139.51959-01-032019-08-18
BUTURL INOVKA50.81740.6331959-01-011963-12-11
ANNA51.48340.4171959-01-012019-08-18
URJUPINSK50.8421953-02-162019-08-18
KALAC50.41741.051960-01-012019-08-18
ELAN'50.9543.7332012-07-312019-08-18
NOVOANNENSKIJ50.53342.6831961-08-052019-08-18
RUDNYA50.83344.5671959-01-032019-08-18
DANILOVKA50.36744.1171960-04-012019-08-18
ZOLOTOE50.81745.8831961-12-061980-01-17
KRASNYJ KUT50.9546.9671962-08-032019-08-18
NOVOUZENSK50.48348.1331974-08-211980-01-13
VALUJKI50.21738.11948-05-012019-08-18
ROSSOSH50.239.5671957-07-011963-12-17
BOGUCAR49.93340.5671936-12-312019-08-18
KAZANSKAJA49.841.151961-09-072019-08-18
VESHENSKAYA49.61741.7331961-08-051963-07-31
FROLOVO49.843.6671961-08-022019-08-18
SERAFIMOVIC49.56742.751946-04-032019-08-18
KAMYSIN50.06745.3671932-01-012019-08-18
GORNIY BALIKLEY49.5545.0831961-08-051984-05-07
PALLASOVKA50.0546.8831961-08-022019-08-18
ALEKSANDROV-GAJ50.1548.551932-01-012019-08-18
CERTKOVO49.38340.1671959-01-011995-06-21
MILLEROVO48.93340.3831948-05-052019-08-18
BOKOVSKAJA49.21741.8331961-08-052019-08-18
ILOVLJA49.3441961-11-012019-08-18
EL'TON49.13346.851960-01-012019-08-18
KAMENSK-SAHTINSKIJ48.340.31959-06-302019-08-18
BELAJA KALITVA48.16740.8171973-01-011984-05-07
MOROZOVSK48.3541.8671947-05-022019-08-18
NIZHNY-CHIR48.33343.1171959-01-012019-08-18
GNILO-AKSAYSKAYA48.03343.8671961-08-051981-02-23
GUMRAK48.78344.3461932-01-012019-08-18
KAPUSTIN JAR48.645.751959-01-011974-03-09
CERNYJ JAR48.06746.1171961-09-012019-08-18
VERHNIJ BASKUNCHAK48.21746.7331936-12-312019-08-18
MATVEEV KURGAN47.56738.8831959-01-011984-06-27
SAHTY47.740.2671961-09-071995-06-01
KONSTANTINOVSK47.58341.11959-01-012019-08-18
CIMLJANSK47.63342.1171959-01-012019-08-18
KOTEL'NIKOVO47.63343.151932-01-022019-08-18
MALYE DERBETY47.93344.71960-01-012019-08-18
KHARABALI47.41747.251959-01-012008-02-10
DOLZHANKA46.61737.81959-05-161997-06-08
TAGANROG47.238.91959-01-012019-08-18
AZOV47.11739.4171959-01-072003-01-05
MARGARITOVKA46.93338.8671961-09-071984-02-03
EJSK46.838.2671932-01-022019-08-18
ROSTOV NA DONU47.25839.8182003-03-302017-12-31
VESELIY47.08340.751973-01-011986-01-01
ZERNOGRAD46.840.3171961-09-072012-07-13
KUSCEVSKAJA46.53339.6171959-01-012008-11-21
GIGANT46.51741.352009-03-252019-08-18
ZIMOVNIKI47.1542.4831959-01-012019-08-18
CELINA46.5541.051948-01-021999-02-05
PROLETARSKAYA46.741.7331959-01-011998-04-08
ZAVETNOE47.11743.9331961-09-052004-02-26
REMONTNOE46.56743.6671948-01-012019-08-18
YUSTA47.13346.3171960-01-042019-08-18
DOSANG46.91747.9331959-01-012019-08-18
KAMYSEVATSKAJA46.41737.951959-08-011963-09-05
PRIMORSKO-AHTARSK46.03338.151948-01-022019-08-18
KANEVSKAJA46.06738.9671961-09-071995-08-22
TIHORECK45.8540.0831955-01-012019-08-18
GORODOVIKOVSK46.06741.9671959-01-012019-08-18
ELISTA46.36744.3331959-01-012019-08-18
YASHKUL'46.18345.351936-12-312019-08-18
IKI-BURUL45.844.6332012-09-262019-08-18
UTTA46.36746.0171961-11-032019-08-18
UTTA EAST46.36746.0331961-11-031963-11-08
ADYK45.845.6331961-10-051984-04-13
...45.78346.3331962-01-061976-01-10
ASTRAHAN'46.28347.9831932-01-012019-08-18
LIMAN45.847.2171961-09-052019-08-18
ZELENGA46.18348.61961-09-011963-12-29
UKATNIY ISLAND45.91749.551959-01-011963-12-31
KUBANSKAYA (TEMRYUK)45.31737.3831959-09-032008-11-21
TAMAN' (BAY)45.23336.751959-07-191978-11-06
TIMASEVSKAJA45.63338.9331959-01-011995-05-11
SLAVJANSK-NA-KUBANI45.28338.1171959-01-012008-11-21
KRASNODAR-KRUGLIK45.0539.0332009-03-252017-06-28
PASHKOVSKIY45.03539.1711932-01-012019-08-18
KROPOTKIN45.43340.5671959-01-041995-06-01
UST-LABINSK45.21739.6831961-09-051986-07-08
SHPAKOVSKOYE45.10942.1131959-01-012019-08-18
SVETLOGRAD45.3542.851936-12-312019-08-18
BLAGODARNYJ45.143.451961-08-142019-08-18
ARZGIR45.444.21959-01-011995-06-01
KOMSOMOL'SKIJ45.3546.0331961-09-122019-08-18
NARYN-HUDUK45.43346.551959-01-011989-05-13
VOSKRESENSK SOUTH45.61747.5171959-09-011963-12-13
LAGAN'45.447.352012-07-312019-08-18
ISKUSSTVENNYJ OSTRO45.38347.7831960-01-011963-12-31
BOL'SAJA GLUSCICA52.38350.4671961-12-082019-08-18
PERELJUB51.86750.3331961-10-012019-08-18
SOROCHINSK52.43353.1331959-10-042019-08-18
NOVOSERGIEVKA52.08353.6331959-10-042002-11-07
SIRT51.86754.5331959-11-012003-04-12
OKTYABRSKOYE52.3555.4671959-04-302002-09-14
ZILAIR52.21757.4521953-02-162019-08-18
AK'JAR51.86758.1831959-01-012019-08-18
KRASNOJARSKI51.96759.951962-07-311987-06-24
BREDY52.43360.351960-03-012003-01-15
TEPLOVKA51.53351.5331959-01-022003-02-13
ILEK51.53353.451961-12-081980-01-17
ORENBURG51.79655.4571932-01-012019-08-18
BELJAEVKA51.41756.4171961-12-122017-04-20
KUVANDYK51.48357.4671961-12-112002-08-26
AK-BULAK51.01755.6331961-12-122019-08-18
IRIKLINSKI51.66758.651974-08-211980-01-15
ADAMOVKA51.53359.9831946-10-032002-12-05
ORSK51.06758.61961-12-042019-08-18
BURANNOYE50.96754.4671959-01-012002-08-07
DOMBAROVSKI50.78359.5671974-08-201980-08-31
ASTRAKHAN46.28348.0062004-05-102019-08-18
OKHA RUSSIAN FEDERAT53.62142.952004-08-312013-07-19
NOVY URENGOY66.06776.5172004-07-062017-06-15
CHOKURDAKH RUSSIAN70.63147.922004-07-062013-07-19
RODINO52.48380.1671948-01-012018-07-25
KLJUCI52.2579.1831953-02-162019-08-18
VOLCIHA52.01780.3671953-02-162019-08-18
UGLOVSKOYE51.36780.2171953-02-162002-04-19
SIPUNOVO52.21782.251989-02-012002-08-21
RUBCOVSK51.57681.2171948-01-012019-08-18
KRASNO-SCEKOVO51.66782.7331953-02-162001-06-27
SOLONESNOJE51.66784.3171960-01-121997-03-23
BELOKURIHA51.96784.951936-12-311962-08-11
MAJMA52.01785.91957-09-132003-02-14
CEMAL51.433861953-02-162019-08-18
TUROCAK52.2587.1171948-01-012019-08-18
YAJLJU51.76787.61961-02-152019-08-18
KANTEGIR52.26790.82012-03-302015-02-24
TELI51.01790.2171960-02-132019-08-18
UST'-USA52.0592.1671953-02-162019-08-18
CADAN51.28391.6671957-07-222005-01-17
HOVU-AKSY51.13393.6831982-01-012019-08-18
NIZHNE-USINSKOE52.2593.0171959-01-012019-08-18
TURAN52.1593.9171959-01-012019-08-18
KYZYL51.71794.51957-07-312019-08-18
HOVU-AKSY51.01793.7171959-01-011984-09-23
TOORA-HEM52.46796.11957-07-222019-08-18
SARYG-SEP51.48395.5831957-07-222019-08-18
UST-KAN50.9584.9171953-03-161995-11-20
UST'- KOKSA50.28385.6171960-01-122019-08-18
ONGUDAJ50.7586.1331957-07-012005-01-17
MUL'TA50.16785.951989-01-012001-08-07
UST-ULAGAN50.63387.9331961-11-051989-12-28
KOTASEVO50.31787.5831989-01-011989-11-11
KOSH-AGACH50.01788.6831957-07-062019-08-18
MUGUR-AKSY50.38390.4331963-10-052019-08-18
ERZIN50.2595.1671959-01-012019-08-18
KUNGUR-TUK50.697.5171959-01-011995-04-18
KATUN49.73386.551960-04-271994-12-31
AK-KEM49.91786.5331961-01-052008-10-09
BELESI49.787.4331989-01-011989-11-11
ARGAMJI49.28387.9171960-01-021983-10-04
NOVOROSSIJSK44.71737.7671932-01-011989-11-10
DOMODEDOVO55.40937.9061999-01-142019-08-18
VITYAZEVO45.00237.3471959-01-012019-08-18
GELENDZHIK44.56738.0831959-01-012016-06-06
NOVOROSSIJSK44.71737.851987-12-022016-06-14
ARKHIPO-OSIPOVKA44.36738.5332009-11-282009-11-28
DZHUBGA44.33338.7171959-01-012004-09-15
BELORECENSK44.7539.91959-01-011963-08-22
GORJACIJ KLJUC44.63339.11961-09-082004-06-02
GORNYIJ44.28339.2671961-09-072005-09-15
TUAPSE44.139.0331936-01-012019-08-18
MAJKOP44.61740.0831961-10-052019-08-18
LABINSK44.58340.7331973-01-011984-10-28
ARMAVIR44.98341.1171932-01-012019-08-18
NEVINNOMYSSK44.63341.9671948-01-022019-08-18
KIAN44.56742.2171961-09-121980-11-24
KAZINKA44.4542.3171961-09-071963-10-21
CHERKESSK44.23342.051959-01-011995-05-30
PJATIGORSK44.0543.0331932-01-012003-12-23
MINERALNYYE VODY44.22543.0821955-01-012019-08-18
GEORGIEVSK44.1543.4671959-01-012019-08-18
BUDENNOVSK44.78344.1331948-01-012019-08-18
ACHIKULAK44.5544.8331959-01-011984-08-20
BAZHIGAN44.5545.6831959-02-062015-03-03
TEREKLI-MEKTEB44.16745.8671959-01-011995-05-28
ARTEZIAN44.91746.651961-10-211980-09-27
KOCUBEJ44.446.551959-01-012019-08-18
OSTROV TJULENIJ44.46747.4831979-11-012007-05-15
SOTCHI43.58339.7671932-01-011963-12-30
KRASNAYA POLYANA43.68340.22009-03-252019-08-18
KARATCHAEVSK43.78341.91959-01-011994-08-31
SHADZHATMAZ43.73342.6672007-02-272019-08-18
PROHLADNAYA43.7544.052012-09-262019-08-18
MOZDOK43.73344.6671948-01-022001-09-26
KIZLJAR43.83346.7171959-01-012019-08-18
BABAYURT43.646.7831959-01-011995-08-09
SOCHI43.4539.9571959-01-012019-08-18
TEBERDA43.4541.7331936-01-012019-08-18
NALCHIK43.51343.6371948-01-012019-08-18
NAZRAN'43.1544.852012-09-262019-08-18
VLADIKAVKAZ43.03344.6831932-01-012019-08-18
GROZNYJ43.2545.7171948-01-012019-08-18
GUDERMES43.3546.1171961-09-122019-08-18
HASAVJURT43.2546.5831959-01-012013-04-09
NIZHNIY-ZARAMAG42.743.9671959-01-011993-10-22
BOTLIH42.68346.21959-10-121982-06-27
SULAK MOUNTAIN42.446.2331959-01-011990-04-28
GUNIB42.446.9671959-01-012019-08-18
DERBENT42.06748.31959-01-012019-08-18
BUJNAKSK42.81747.1171960-04-032003-06-04
MAHACHKALA4347.51932-01-012019-08-18
IZBERG42.53347.9171959-01-012015-02-04
SERGOKALA42.4547.6671959-01-012011-08-01
KASUMKENT41.66748.051959-10-031960-01-12
AHTY41.46747.751959-01-012019-08-18
MAYKOP44.6540.12008-01-012008-12-31
UYTASH42.81747.6522004-07-062019-08-18
ORSK51.07358.5962004-08-032019-08-18
UJUK43.78370.9331959-01-012019-08-18
IGARKA67.43386.6172004-08-242013-07-19
KHATANGA71.978102.4912004-08-242013-07-19
KHABAROVSK48.483135.4831945-09-141945-12-18
查询年份:

查询结果