塞尔维亚 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
PALIC46.119.7671973-01-012019-08-18
SOMBOR45.76719.151982-01-012019-08-18
NOVI SAD RIMSKI SANCEVI45.33319.851936-08-012019-08-18
PETROVARADIN45.2519.8831973-01-021984-11-29
ZRENJANIN45.36720.4171982-01-012019-08-18
KIKINDA45.8520.4671973-01-022019-08-18
BANATSKI KARLOVAC45.0521.0331991-07-012019-08-18
VRSAC45.14721.311973-01-012019-08-18
BANJA KOVILJACA44.51719.1671936-01-021939-12-31
LOZNICA TUGOSLAVIA44.5519.2331952-01-011962-12-31
LOZNICA44.5519.2331973-01-012019-08-18
SREMSKA MITROVICA45.119.551982-04-012019-08-18
VALJEVO44.31719.9171973-01-022019-08-18
BEOGRAD44.81820.3091945-05-012019-08-18
BEOGRAD/BATAJNICA44.93520.2582008-01-152019-08-18
BEOGRAD44.820.4671952-01-012019-08-18
BEOGRAD/KOSUTNJAK44.76720.4171931-01-012002-01-04
KRAGUJEVAC44.03320.9332007-02-282019-08-18
SMEDEREVSKA PALANKA44.36720.951973-01-022019-08-18
VELIKO GRADISTE44.7521.5171936-07-012019-08-18
CRNI VRH44.11721.951973-03-022019-08-18
NEGOTIN44.23322.551973-01-012019-08-18
ZLATIBOR43.73319.7171973-01-012019-08-18
SJENICA43.283201982-04-012019-08-18
POZEGA UZICKA43.83320.0331982-01-012019-08-18
KRALJEVO43.720.71936-01-022019-08-18
UZICE-PONIKVE43.919.72007-12-032019-08-18
KRALJEVO43.73320.6831952-01-011962-12-31
KOPAONIK43.28320.81982-04-012019-08-18
KURSUMLIJA43.13321.2671973-01-052006-03-14
KRUSEVAC43.56721.351982-01-012019-08-18
CUPRIJA43.93321.3831973-01-052019-08-18
NIS43.33721.8541936-01-022019-08-18
LESKOVAC42.98321.951973-01-022019-08-18
DIMITROVGRAD43.01722.751973-01-052019-08-18
PEC42.66720.31952-08-011962-12-11
VRANJE42.5521.9171979-11-042019-08-18
查询年份:

查询结果