马其顿 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
OHRID-AERODROME41.120.8172005-01-012019-08-18
SXODJE41.98321.4671952-01-011962-12-31
SKOPJE42.51722.2831994-01-071996-02-19
POPOVA SAPKA41.01720.8832002-09-142013-02-28
KRIVA PALANKA42.222.3331973-01-012019-08-18
TETOVO4220.9672013-02-252019-08-18
POZARANE-PGC41.8520.8672001-07-252019-08-18
MAVROVO41.720.752012-07-032019-08-18
LAZAROPOLE41.53320.71973-01-022019-08-18
OHRID41.1820.7421973-01-052019-08-18
OHRID-AERODROME41.120.8171991-07-012008-12-31
PRETOR-PGC40.98321.0672001-11-132019-08-18
TOPOLCANI-PGC41.21721.4672001-07-302019-08-18
KRUSEVO41.36721.251957-01-012013-03-01
BITOLA41.0521.3671973-01-012019-08-18
SOLUNSKA GLAVA41.73321.5172001-07-052012-08-23
PRILEP41.33321.5671936-01-022019-08-18
SKOPJE41.96221.6211928-01-062019-08-18
SKOPJE-ZAJCEV RID42.01721.42001-11-132019-08-18
KUMANOVO42.13321.7172015-12-122015-12-12
GURISTE-PGC41.921.852001-07-132019-08-18
STIP41.7522.1831973-01-022019-08-18
DEMIR KAPIJA41.41722.251973-01-012019-08-18
POZAR-PGC41.322.4172001-11-132016-11-14
VINICA-PGC41.88322.52001-07-262019-08-18
STRUMICA41.43322.652001-11-132019-08-18
GEVGELIJA41.1522.52001-07-052019-08-18
BEROVO41.71722.851991-07-012019-08-18
KAVADARCI41.43322.0332013-02-282013-03-01
查询年份:

查询结果