蒙古 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
RINCHINLHUMBE51.11799.6671983-04-212019-08-18
TUERHTU EAST51.517100.6831974-04-191982-11-24
HATGAL50.433100.151963-03-012019-08-18
NOGOONNUUR49.690.352007-08-222019-08-18
ULAANGOM49.892.0831957-07-012019-08-18
BARUUNTURUUN49.6594.41983-01-022019-08-18
KHYARGAS SOUTHWEST49.53393.81973-01-031982-12-27
ULGI48.93389.9331959-01-012019-08-18
OMNO-GOBI49.01791.7171973-01-012019-08-18
HUNHATAOORTOO48.81793.11975-10-012019-08-18
TOLBO48.41790.31973-04-012019-08-18
HOVD48.01791.5671956-10-162019-08-18
URGAMAL48.51794.31975-01-092019-08-18
GANDAN HURYEE49.6595.7831973-04-012019-08-18
TSETSEN UUL48.767961975-10-032019-08-18
TOSONTSENGEL48.73398.21969-01-012019-08-18
TOSONTSENGEL48.73998.2971973-01-011980-02-15
TARIAT48.08399.551973-01-012019-08-18
TARIALAN49.5671021983-01-122019-08-18
TESHIG SOUTHWEST49.95102.61973-01-021982-11-24
MUREN49.633100.1671956-08-022019-08-18
HUTAG49.383102.71963-03-012019-08-18
NAME AND LOC UNKN48.85103.5171973-10-042019-06-06
ERDENEMANDAL48.533101.3831983-01-022019-08-18
ONDOR-ULAAN NW48.05100.4831973-01-031982-12-30
BULGAN48.8103.551956-08-052019-08-18
BATA SUMBER48.417106.7171969-01-012019-06-06
BARUUNHARAA48.917106.0671956-08-022019-08-18
HADATYN49.45107.21973-01-022019-08-18
ULYGAIIN DUGANG49.833107.7331973-01-012019-08-18
DZUUNHARAA48.867106.4671974-04-192019-06-06
TATAAL48.85111.451963-03-012019-08-18
DASHBALBAR49.55114.41983-12-012019-08-18
BINDER48.617110.61956-08-032019-08-18
KHOLONBUIR NE48.033113.251963-10-021963-12-27
CHOIBALSAN48.083114.551956-08-022019-08-18
BULGAN46.08391.5331975-05-212019-06-06
BAITAG46.11791.4671963-03-012019-08-18
TONHIL46.31793.91973-10-042019-08-18
ULIASTAI47.7596.851956-09-012019-08-18
BULENII HURYEE WEST47.667991974-04-251974-08-17
BAYANBULAG46.83398.0831983-10-112019-08-18
ALTAI46.496.251956-08-022019-08-18
DELGER46.36797.3671973-10-042002-09-30
TSETSERLEG47.45101.4671956-08-032019-08-18
GALUUT46.7100.1331957-07-252019-08-18
HUJIRT46.9102.7671958-04-102019-08-18
BAT OLDZIY BUND46.967103.81973-01-032019-08-18
BAYANHONGOR46.133100.6831963-03-012019-08-18
ARVAIHEER46.267102.7831956-08-022019-08-18
LUNG47.867105.251956-08-022019-06-06
SONGIIN47.85106.752007-08-222019-08-18
CHINGGIS KHAAN INTL47.843106.7671956-08-022019-08-18
HERELENGIIN DEN NE47.833108.51956-08-031958-12-31
MAANTI47.3107.4831956-08-212019-08-18
DELGERTSGOT46.117106.3831974-04-212019-06-06
CHOIR46.45108.2171956-08-022019-08-18
BAYAN-OVOO47.783112.1171969-01-012019-08-18
UNDERKHAAN47.317110.6331956-08-022019-08-18
BARUUN-URT46.683113.2831960-01-012019-08-18
KHALKH-GOL47.617118.6171983-10-112019-08-18
HUSHUU SUME SOUTH47.333119.0331973-04-011981-08-06
MATAD47.167115.6331975-08-082019-08-18
ERDENETSAGAAN45.9115.3671973-01-012019-08-18
ERDENI45.1597.7671963-03-012019-08-18
AMARBUYANTAYN44.61798.71973-10-042019-08-18
SAIKHAN-OVOO45.45103.91983-10-112019-08-18
BOGD44.65102.1671975-08-092019-08-18
MANDALGOBI45.767106.2831956-08-022019-08-18
TSOGT-OVOO44.417105.3171969-01-012019-08-18
BAYAN DOBO SUMA44.567107.1831973-11-292019-08-18
BAYANDELGER45.733112.3671956-10-312019-08-18
SAINSHAND44.9110.1171956-08-022019-08-18
ZAMYN-UUD43.733111.91956-08-032019-08-18
DALANZADGAD43.583104.4171956-08-022019-08-18
SHINE USA42.9100.2171973-01-022019-08-18
HOVSOGOL43.6109.651973-11-182002-06-13
HANBOGD43.2107.1671975-12-012019-08-18
UNKNOWN MONGOLIA43.183109.2171973-01-022019-08-18
ENGER HULASA44.167111.1671974-04-291985-04-02
TATA29.767-81949-01-301966-01-27
查询年份:

查询结果