摩尔多瓦 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
BRICENI48.3527.0831959-01-012019-08-18
SOROCA48.228.31955-01-012019-08-18
CAMENCA48.03328.71962-02-092019-08-18
MARCULESTI INTL47.86728.2172010-02-142019-08-18
FALESTI47.58327.72007-08-092019-08-18
BALTI47.78327.951948-01-012019-08-18
CORNESTI47.33328.0831959-01-012019-08-18
BRAVICEA47.36728.4332007-08-092019-08-18
RIBNITA47.76729.0171959-01-012019-08-18
CODRII47.11728.3672006-08-192006-08-19
CHISINAU47.01728.9831936-01-012019-08-18
KARPINENY46.7528.351959-01-012001-07-18
DUBASARI47.28329.1332007-08-092019-08-18
BALTATA47.0529.0332006-08-192006-08-19
TIRASPOL46.929.62007-08-092019-08-18
CHISINAU INTL46.92828.9311999-01-142019-08-18
BALTI INTL47.83827.7812005-07-042018-06-26
LEOVA46.48328.2831959-01-012019-08-18
KOMRAT46.328.6331959-01-012019-08-18
CAHUL45.88328.2331959-01-012019-08-18
CEADIR-LUNGA46.128.92007-08-092019-08-18
STEFAN-VODA46.51729.4831984-01-062019-08-18
OLONESTY46.529.8671959-01-011983-05-17
查询年份:

查询结果