老挝 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
SAVANNAKHET16.55104.752002-07-132003-01-01
BOUNNEUA21.633101.8832003-03-302019-08-18
BAN HOUAY-XAY20.25100.4331968-09-301974-08-14
NAM LIEU20.567100.5831973-01-011973-02-01
LUANG NAMTHA (M.SING)21.05101.4672003-03-302019-08-18
XIENG LOM19.65100.8171973-01-011973-08-31
OUDOMXAY20.6831021984-07-012019-08-18
HOUEI-SAI *20.25100.4331974-06-102019-08-18
VIENGSAY20.417104.2331979-07-012019-08-18
SAM-NEUA20.417104.0671959-08-292019-08-18
NAM TAN DAM19.017101.51973-01-011973-08-01
LUANG PHABANG INTL19.897102.1611951-06-012019-08-18
VANG VIENG(CIV/MIL)18.917102.451973-01-011973-08-22
PHU CUM19.9103.1171967-08-241968-12-30
BOUAM LONG19.75103.3331973-01-141973-06-24
BAN HONG SA19.683101.3331973-01-011973-01-10
PLAINE DES JARRES (XIENGKHOUANG)19.467103.1331951-10-112019-08-18
PAKLAY18.2101.21973-08-142002-08-13
SKYLINE/BAN SAN TON19.167102.91968-01-061970-02-28
LONG TIENG19.117102.9171973-01-011973-08-21
NAM THANE19.117101.551973-11-131980-12-26
SAYABOURY19.233101.7331973-01-012019-08-18
VANGVIENG18.917102.451980-10-051984-07-24
WATTAY INTL17.988102.5631949-01-012019-08-18
PHONHONG18.467102.42002-05-302019-08-18
HAT DOKEO17.85102.62009-09-162012-01-11
PHU MIENG MANE17.667101.0831973-01-011973-07-06
PAKKENYANE16.867105.3331973-01-011973-01-11
PAK SANE18.383103.6671973-06-201973-09-20
THANGONE18.283102.6332002-06-082019-08-06
GROVE JONES-218.05104.3171973-01-011973-04-30
PAKSANE18.4103.6672009-08-012019-08-18
THAKHEK17.383104.651981-01-012019-08-18
SAVANNAKHET16.557104.761968-01-312019-08-18
THAKHEK WEST17.4104.8171973-01-011973-08-03
SENO16.6671051949-01-012019-08-18
BANG DONG HENE16.7105.31973-01-011973-08-03
MOUNG PHA LANE16.683105.551966-05-031973-08-03
KENG KOK16.45105.1831973-01-011973-04-30
XE BANG FAI17.083104.9831973-01-011973-08-03
XE BANG HAING16.083105.3671973-01-011973-08-03
SARAVANE15.683106.4171980-07-012019-08-18
KHONG XEDONE15.6105.81973-01-011973-08-03
SARAVANE15.717106.4171966-03-131968-02-18
SEKONG15.333106.6832009-08-012019-08-18
PAKSE15.117105.7671949-08-072019-04-16
PAKSE (BACK-UP)15.133105.7831973-01-011973-05-14
BAN KHENG NHAO15.317105.9831973-01-011973-08-03
BAN DON TALAT14.783105.7831973-01-011973-08-03
PAKSONG15.183106.22008-12-282018-07-23
NEW PAKSONG15.183106.2331973-06-081973-08-03
ATTOPEU14.8106.8331966-05-112019-08-18
KHONG ISLAND14.117105.8331973-01-011973-08-03
查询年份:

查询结果