朝鲜地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
SENBONG42.317130.41957-02-022019-08-18
SAMJIYON41.817128.31976-04-012019-08-18
CHONGJIN41.783129.8171957-02-022019-08-18
CHUNGGANG41.783126.8831957-02-022019-08-18
HYESAN41.4128.1671957-02-022019-08-18
KANGGYE40.967126.61957-02-022019-08-18
PUNGSAN40.817128.151976-04-012019-08-18
KIMCHAEK/SONGJIN40.667129.21957-02-022019-08-18
SUPUNG40.45124.9331976-04-012019-08-18
CHANGJIN40.367127.251976-04-012019-08-18
SINUIJU40.1124.3831957-02-022019-08-18
KUSONG39.983125.251976-04-012019-08-18
HUICHON40.167126.251976-04-012019-08-18
HAMHEUNG39.933127.551957-02-022019-08-18
SINPO40.033128.1831976-04-012019-08-18
ANJU39.617125.651976-04-012019-08-18
YANGDOK39.217126.651976-04-012019-08-18
WONSAN39.183127.4331957-02-022019-08-18
PYONGYANG INTL39.224125.671950-10-242019-08-18
NAMPO38.717125.3831976-04-012019-08-18
CHANGJON38.733128.1831976-04-012019-08-18
SARIWON38.517125.7671957-02-022019-08-18
SINGYE38.5126.5331976-04-012019-08-18
RYONGYON38.15124.8831976-04-012019-08-18
HAEJU38.033125.71957-02-022019-08-18
KAESONG37.967126.5671957-02-022019-08-18
PYONGGANG38.417127.2831976-04-012019-08-18
GEOJIN38.45128.451953-05-022002-06-07
SOKCHO AIRPORT38.133128.61973-01-011981-10-30
YONPO AFLD39.783127.5331950-11-121950-12-05
CHO DO38.55124.8171952-09-191953-07-29
YO DO39.233127.6171952-12-281953-06-12
KUMSAN TEAM 83138.367127.6171953-04-301954-02-19
查询年份:

查询结果