吉尔吉斯斯坦 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
TOKMAK42.83375.2831959-06-302019-08-18
CHON-SARY-OY42.676.9171961-02-031962-10-05
RYBACJE42.46776.1831960-01-012008-09-25
TAMGA-IN-KIRGIZ42.16777.5331959-11-021989-11-17
KYZYL-SUU42.3578.352007-10-012018-04-17
BOLSAJA KZYL42.278.21959-11-241997-05-29
DOLON PASS41.875.7671960-02-081998-10-08
NARYN41.433761937-01-022019-08-18
TIAN-SHAN'41.88378.2331959-01-012019-08-18
DARHAN42.31777.91960-01-022000-01-07
KARAKOLKA41.48377.41960-01-021998-12-26
AK-SYJRAK41.81778.7331959-11-011998-10-08
MANAS43.06774.4831995-01-012014-07-09
TALAS42.51772.2171948-01-012019-08-18
BELOVODSKOE42.8574.11959-08-122002-04-05
BISHKEK42.8574.5331946-01-032019-08-18
MANAS43.06174.4782004-07-132019-08-18
SUSAMYR42.1573.9831959-11-022002-08-26
TERS41.66770.7171959-12-221996-04-16
CATKAL RIVER41.971.351959-11-012002-04-11
TOKTOGUL41.83372.8671959-11-022018-04-17
URTA-TOKAISKOE41.36771.451960-01-281963-12-12
DZHALAL-ABAD40.91772.951957-07-022019-08-18
OSH40.53372.81959-11-022003-10-03
OSH40.60972.7932007-08-232019-08-18
KARA-SUU40.772.91998-03-012019-08-18
ARPA40.78374.7671960-01-011963-12-23
GULCA40.31773.551959-11-022012-02-01
KOKMAGDAY40.25741960-02-141963-12-16
SARY-TAS39.73373.2671959-11-012001-03-03
查询年份:

查询结果