印度 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
GULMARG34.0574.41944-06-012019-08-04
SRINAGAR34.08374.8331973-01-012019-08-18
SONAMARG34.31775.3171974-06-132018-05-27
DRAS34.43375.7671944-01-012007-04-26
LEH &34.1577.5671944-01-011948-11-06
SRINAGAR33.98374.7831988-10-262019-02-13
QAZI GUND33.58375.0832003-03-062019-08-04
BANIHAL33.575.1672002-10-232019-08-18
JAMMU (IN-AFB)32.68374.8331973-01-011991-07-19
JAMMU32.66774.8331983-09-022019-08-18
PATHANKOT (IN-AFB)&32.23375.6331973-01-021975-08-31
DALHOUSIE32.53375.9671944-06-012006-01-01
KATHUA32.33375.52001-11-212018-03-16
DHARMSALA32.26776.3831973-01-012019-08-18
KYELONG32.58377.0672017-09-262018-03-24
MANALI32.26777.1671999-02-232019-08-18
AMRITSAR31.7174.7971973-01-012019-08-18
KAPURTHALA31.33375.3332002-02-142016-05-09
JULLUNDUR31.46775.5832018-09-182018-09-18
UNA31.46776.2672009-02-052019-08-18
MANDI31.71776.9671959-06-022019-08-18
SUNDERNAGAR31.53376.92013-05-292019-08-18
BILASPUR31.2576.6671959-06-022015-12-08
BHAVNAGAR21.75272.1852011-01-292019-08-18
BHUNTAR31.83377.1672002-09-032019-08-18
SHIMLA31.177.1671944-01-012019-08-18
FEROZEPUR30.91774.6671973-01-012003-07-30
BHATINDA30.16774.5832003-05-242003-05-24
HALWARA30.7575.6331944-01-011948-12-31
LUDHIANA30.86775.9331973-01-012019-08-18
PATIALA30.33376.4671973-01-012019-08-18
AMBALA30.38376.7671944-01-012019-08-18
NAHAN30.476.7671988-10-162019-08-18
CHANDIGARH(IAFB)30.73376.8831974-01-012019-08-18
DHARMPUR30.977.0171999-07-012002-12-14
UTTARKASHI30.73378.451999-04-202019-02-01
PAURI30.1578.7832019-03-152019-03-15
DEHRADUN30.31778.0331944-01-012019-08-18
MUSSOORIE30.4578.0831954-01-012004-07-05
TEHRI30.478.4831998-12-242019-08-18
JOSHIMATH30.5579.5671973-01-012003-06-06
CHAMOLI30.479.3331999-02-112016-05-14
MUNSYARI30.11780.252001-10-242011-09-08
ANUPGARH29.16773.1671944-01-012003-07-11
GANGANAGAR29.91773.9171944-01-012019-08-18
HISSAR29.17975.7551944-01-012019-08-18
SANGRUR30.16775.8331983-10-012018-05-19
KARNAL29.777.0331973-01-092019-07-04
MEERUT29.01777.7171944-06-032019-08-18
ROORKEE29.8577.8831944-01-012018-08-10
NAJIBABAD29.61778.3831973-01-012019-08-18
NAINITAL29.479.4671973-01-031979-02-14
MUKTESHWAR KUMAON29.46779.651944-01-012019-08-18
PANTNAGAR29.03379.4672007-05-202019-08-18
DHARCHULA29.8580.5331983-10-022002-03-13
BIKANER2873.31944-01-012019-08-17
CHURU28.2574.9171973-01-012019-08-18
PILANI28.33375.5832002-06-302019-08-18
ROHTAK28.83376.5832001-07-282019-08-18
NARNAUL2876.0832002-02-192019-08-18
GURGAON28.417772001-07-182001-08-07
INDIRA GANDHI INTL28.56777.1031975-03-072019-08-18
SAFDARJUNG28.58577.2061942-07-022019-08-18
BULANDSHAHR28.477.8672001-08-232019-02-13
MORADABAD28.83378.751983-09-152019-08-17
RAMPUR28.75791999-07-092002-09-27
BAREILLY28.42279.4511944-01-012019-08-18
PILIBHIT28.63379.82002-07-252002-07-25
HALDIA22.06788.0672017-06-142017-06-14
PASIGHAT28.195.3831974-04-032019-08-18
PHALODI27.13372.3671944-01-012019-08-18
NAGAUR27.16773.6672001-07-232003-02-15
SIKAR27.61775.1331973-01-012019-08-18
ALWAR27.576.5831973-01-012019-08-12
MATHURA27.577.6832002-04-182002-12-16
BHARATPUR27.21777.52002-02-142018-11-29
AGRA27.15677.9611942-08-242019-08-18
AGRA27.16778.0331944-01-012002-12-24
ALIGARH27.88378.0671973-01-012019-08-18
MAINPURI27.23379.051944-01-012003-01-20
SHAHJAHANPUR27.88379.92009-02-052019-08-18
KHERI27.980.81973-01-012017-11-24
HARDOI27.38380.1671973-01-012019-08-18
BAHRAICH27.56781.61944-01-012019-08-18
GONDA27.13381.9671973-01-012017-10-08
BASTI26.882.7332016-08-042018-10-27
NAUTANWA27.43383.4171973-01-012003-03-04
DARJEELING27.0588.2671944-01-012019-08-18
KALIMPONG27.06788.4672015-12-072019-08-18
GANGTOK27.33388.6171974-09-022019-08-18
BOMDILA27.41792.852002-07-272005-04-01
LILABARI27.29594.0981943-12-232019-08-18
SIBSAGAR26.98394.6331944-01-012016-01-17
ZIRO27.91794.82001-08-022017-11-05
DIBRUGARH27.48495.0171942-07-142019-08-18
DIGBOI27.38395.6171944-09-012016-08-05
JAISALMER26.970.9171973-01-012019-08-18
JODHPUR26.25173.0491943-07-312019-08-18
AJMER26.4574.6171944-01-012019-08-18
JAIPUR26.82475.8121944-01-012019-08-18
TONK26.16775.751999-05-142019-02-21
DHOLPUR26.66777.8331973-01-012009-02-05
BHIND26.56778.82002-03-282002-12-08
GWALIOR26.29378.2281944-01-012019-08-18
ETAWAH26.73378.9832001-07-112017-07-30
KANPUR26.43380.3671945-06-212018-02-17
KANPUR CHAKERI26.40480.411944-01-012019-08-18
LUCKNOW26.86780.9331973-01-012016-12-18
LUCKNOW26.76180.8891944-01-012019-08-18
FURSATGANJ AIRPORT26.2581.3832013-05-292019-08-18
FAIZABAD26.7582.0832002-02-032018-10-03
SULTANPUR26.25821999-06-142019-05-27
GORAKHPUR26.7483.451944-01-012019-08-18
AZAMGARH26.0583.2171973-01-011980-06-26
RAXAUL26.98384.851973-01-012018-04-09
MOTIHARI26.66784.9171944-01-012016-09-30
MUZAFFARPUR26.11785.41974-05-152019-08-18
MUZAFFARPUR AERODROME26.11785.3172001-10-292017-03-27
DARBHANGA26.16785.91944-01-012019-08-18
SUPAUL26.13386.5832001-09-052019-08-18
FORBESGANJ26.387.2671973-01-012019-08-18
SILIGURI26.66788.3671999-02-132019-03-26
BAGDOGRA26.68188.3291957-06-182019-08-18
JALPAIGURI26.53388.7171944-01-012019-08-18
COOCH BEHAR26.33389.4671943-02-202019-08-18
DHUBRI26.01789.9831944-01-012019-08-18
DHUBRI/RUPSI26.1589.9171945-06-301945-09-30
GOALPARA26.18390.6331973-01-022019-08-18
RANGIA26.43391.6172015-12-072019-08-18
TANGLA26.6591.9171974-02-212018-02-21
GUWAHATI INTL26.10691.5861944-01-022019-08-18
MAJBAT26.7592.352001-10-092019-08-18
CHAPARMUKH26.292.5171973-01-032019-08-18
TEZPUR26.61792.7831944-01-012019-08-18
TEZPUR/BINDUKURI26.71792.81943-05-101980-11-01
GOHPUR26.83393.5831983-10-282007-10-17
GOLAGHAT26.51793.9831974-08-062019-08-18
JORHAT26.06790.1671943-04-142019-08-18
JORHAT26.73294.1762016-08-072018-08-29
BARMER25.7571.3831944-01-012019-08-18
JALORE25.3572.6172015-12-082018-01-09
ERINPURA /JAWAI DAM SITE25.08373.0831945-08-012019-08-18
BHILWARA25.3574.6332002-09-172019-08-18
BUNDI25.4575.6332003-02-022019-08-18
KOTA-IN-RAJASTHAN25.18375.851944-01-011978-05-02
KOTA25.1675.8461973-01-012019-08-18
SAWAI MADHOPUR25.98376.3672001-08-222019-08-18
SHEOPUR25.66776.6831973-01-012019-08-18
SHIVPURI25.33377.652002-05-282019-08-18
DATIA25.66778.4672002-04-172019-08-18
JHANSI25.49178.5581944-01-012019-08-18
NOWGONG25.06779.451944-01-012019-08-18
ORAI25.98379.52003-02-162019-08-18
HAMIRPUR25.9580.152009-02-052019-08-18
FATEHPUR25.93380.8331973-01-012019-08-18
PRATAPGARH25.981.952016-10-182018-07-06
BANDA25.46780.3672004-09-022019-08-18
ALLAHABAD ARPT25.4481.7341942-07-272018-12-03
JAUNPUR25.7582.6832017-05-312019-03-20
LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI25.4582.8671973-01-012019-08-18
GHAZIPUR25.483.552001-07-182019-08-18
VARANASI25.383.0171944-01-012019-08-18
BALLIA25.7584.1672002-02-172018-10-13
ARRAH25.56784.6672017-05-082017-05-08
CHAPRA25.78384.7332005-10-192019-08-18
PATNA25.59185.0881944-01-012019-08-18
BHAGALPUR25.23386.951957-01-022019-08-18
SABAUR25.23387.0672002-06-142019-08-18
PURNEA25.26787.4671944-01-012019-08-18
MALDA25.03388.1331973-01-012019-08-18
BALURGHAT25.21788.7832003-04-142019-08-18
TURA25.51790.2331973-01-012003-02-26
SHILLONG ARPT/UMROI ARPT25.791.9832015-12-082019-08-18
CHERRAPUNJI25.2591.7331944-01-012019-08-18
SHILLONG25.56791.8831944-01-012019-08-18
HAFLONG25.16793.0172015-12-072019-08-18
LUMDING25.7593.1831973-01-012019-08-18
KOHIMA25.63394.1671977-09-232019-08-18
DEESA24.272.21944-01-012019-08-18
MOUNT ABU24.672.7171944-01-012019-08-18
UDAIPUR24.61873.8961975-08-112019-08-18
UDAIPUR24.58373.71944-06-012017-07-01
CHITTORGARH24.88374.6332009-02-052019-08-18
NIMACH24.46774.91944-01-012003-06-22
CHAMBAL/RAWAT BHATA24.91775.5832004-07-272009-02-05
JHALAWAR24.53376.1671944-01-012018-01-09
RAJGARH2476.7172003-01-172019-08-18
GUNA24.6577.3171944-01-012019-08-18
TIKAMGARH24.76778.8332003-01-012019-08-18
KHAJURAHO24.98379.9172002-06-232019-08-18
PANNA24.71780.1672001-07-262019-06-28
SATNA24.56780.8331944-01-012019-08-18
REWA24.53381.32009-02-052019-08-18
SIDHI24.41781.8671973-01-012019-08-18
DALTONGANJ24.0584.0671944-01-012019-08-18
DEHRI24.91784.1831973-01-012019-08-18
GAYA24.74484.9511942-11-222019-08-18
JAMUI24.93386.32012-07-102012-07-10
DUMKA24.26787.251944-01-022018-11-23
BERHAMPORE24.13388.2671944-01-012019-08-18
KAILASHAHAR24.317921945-01-192019-08-18
SILCHAR24.7592.81944-01-012019-08-18
SILCHAR/KUMBHIRGRAM24.91792.9831986-03-211991-07-23
IMPHAL24.7693.8971944-12-022019-08-18
NALIYA23.2568.851973-01-012019-08-18
BHUJ23.28869.671944-01-012019-08-18
KANDLA AERODROME23.1570.1172004-10-072019-08-18
NEW KANDLA2370.2172003-07-272019-08-18
MT HOREB42.983-89.751986-03-311986-03-31
AHMEDABAD23.07772.6351944-01-012019-08-18
IDAR23.83373.0332009-02-052018-11-05
DUNGARPUR23.83373.6672001-11-222017-10-11
GANDHINAGAR23.23372.7172015-12-072019-08-18
BANSWARA23.5574.452002-11-162009-02-05
RATLAM23.31775.051973-01-012019-08-18
UJJAIN23.18375.7832002-06-152019-08-18
SHAJAPUR23.43376.3172001-08-062019-08-18
BHOPAL23.28777.3371944-01-012019-08-18
VIDISHA23.53377.8172001-07-132001-07-13
SAGAR23.8578.751944-01-012019-08-18
RAISEN23.31777.8331984-02-252019-08-18
DAMOH23.83379.452004-06-032019-08-18
JABALPUR23.17880.0521944-01-012019-08-18
UMARIA23.53380.8831973-01-012019-08-18
AMBIKAPUR23.16783.251973-01-012019-08-18
HAZARIBAGH23.98385.3671944-01-012019-05-10
RANCHI23.43385.41973-01-012014-02-03
BIRSA MUNDA23.31485.3221944-01-012019-08-18
DHANBAD23.78386.4332001-08-132017-01-03
PANAGARH23.46787.4331943-11-302002-08-05
PURULIA23.33386.4171944-03-252019-08-18
KULLU MANALI31.87777.1542004-07-072019-08-18
CHANDIGARH30.67376.7892006-08-122019-08-18
LEH34.13677.5472006-09-052019-08-18
CALICUT11.13775.9552010-01-252019-08-18
BANGALURU INTL AIRPORT13.277.72008-07-212019-08-18
BANKURA23.38387.0832005-02-252019-08-18
SHANTI NIKETAN23.6587.72001-09-132019-08-18
BURDWAN23.23387.851944-01-012019-08-18
KRISHNANAGAR23.488.5171995-04-252019-08-18
BAGATI22.98388.3671980-12-062019-08-18
MALANJKHAND2280.72001-11-212019-08-18
AGARTALA23.88791.241945-01-102019-08-18
LENGPUI23.84192.622010-07-192019-08-18
AIJAL23.73392.7171954-01-012019-08-18
MANDVI22.81769.2672001-09-212018-06-20
OKHA22.48369.1172001-10-142019-08-18
DWARKA22.36769.0831944-01-012019-08-18
JAMNAGAR22.4570.0831973-01-011976-01-02
RAJKOT22.30970.781944-01-012019-08-18
RAIPUR21.1881.7392008-06-162019-07-19
SURENDRANAGAR22.73371.61973-01-012019-08-18
VALLABH VIDYANAGAR22.56772.9331983-10-012019-08-18
BARODA22.373.251944-01-012016-04-04
BARODA AERODROME22.33373.2672003-07-272019-08-18
DOHAD22.83374.2671944-01-012018-11-16
DHAR22.675.31974-07-242019-08-18
DEVI AHILYABAI HOLKAR22.72275.8011944-01-012019-08-18
HOSHANGABAD22.76777.7671944-01-012019-08-18
PACHMARHI22.46778.4331944-01-012019-08-18
CHHINDWARA22.1792002-08-142019-08-18
NARSINGHPUR22.9579.1832001-07-092019-08-18
SEONI22.08379.551944-01-012019-08-16
MANDLA22.58380.3672007-05-202019-08-18
PENDRA ROAD22.76781.91944-01-012019-08-18
BILASPUR21.98882.1112011-07-242019-08-18
CHAMPA22.03382.71973-01-012009-02-05
JASHPURNAGAR22.88384.1332001-10-042016-06-28
SUNDARGARH22.11784.0332002-06-202019-08-18
ROURKELA22.21784.8832017-08-152019-06-16
CHAIBASA22.5585.8171944-01-012019-06-03
JAMSHEDPUR22.81386.1691973-01-012019-08-18
JAMSHEDPUR22.81786.1831945-08-012018-04-23
KALAIKUNDA22.33387.2171944-01-151945-12-10
MIDNAPORE22.41787.3171973-01-012019-08-18
ULUBERIA22.587.951981-05-062019-08-17
KOLKATA/ALIPORE22.53388.3331944-03-312019-08-18
CALCUTTA/BARRACKS22.76788.3671944-03-311946-05-31
NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INTL22.65588.4471943-08-312019-08-18
BASIRHAT22.6588.8672015-12-072019-04-08
DIAMOND HARBOUR22.18388.22001-10-152019-08-18
CANNING22.2588.6672009-02-052019-08-18
PORBANDAR21.6569.6671973-01-012019-08-18
KESHOD21.31770.3172001-09-162001-09-16
AMRELI21.671.2171974-05-172019-08-18
MAHUVA21.08371.7832001-07-112019-08-18
BHAUNAGAR21.7572.21973-01-022019-08-18
SURAT21.272.8331944-01-012019-08-18
BROACH21.733732001-10-012019-03-11
NANDURBAR21.33374.252016-03-212019-03-20
KHARGONE21.81775.6172009-02-052019-08-18
JALGAON21.0575.5671944-01-012019-08-18
KHANDWA21.83376.3671944-01-012019-08-18
BETUL21.86777.9331973-01-012019-08-18
NAGPUR (MAYO HOSPITAL)21.1579.1171986-05-162018-03-30
DR AMBEDKAR INTL21.09279.0471944-01-012019-08-18
GONDIA ARPT/BIRSI21.52480.2881973-01-012019-08-18
MANA21.23381.652015-12-072019-08-18
PBO RAIPUR21.23381.651996-07-012019-08-18
SWAMI VIVEKANANDA21.18381.7331944-01-012019-08-18
DURG21.18381.2832002-03-152019-08-18
SAMBALPUR21.46783.9671944-01-012019-08-18
RAIGARH21.88383.3831999-06-122007-05-20
JHARSUGUDA21.91484.051957-01-022019-08-18
KEONGJHARGARH21.61785.5172001-09-172019-08-18
BARIPADA21.93386.7672009-02-052019-08-18
BALASORE21.51786.9331944-01-012019-08-18
CONTAI21.78387.752002-03-142019-08-18
DIGHA21.61787.52003-11-252019-08-18
SAGAR ISLAND21.6588.051944-01-012002-03-10
VERAVAL20.970.3671944-01-012019-08-18
DIU APRT20.71570.9222015-12-072019-08-18
BULSAR20.61772.9332003-05-012019-08-18
DAMAN20.41772.851978-01-102017-04-19
OZAR AIR FORCE STATION /NASHIK ARPT20.11973.9141989-04-302019-08-14
NASIK CITY19.96773.8172006-02-022019-08-18
MALEGAON20.5574.5331944-01-012019-08-18
BULDANA20.53376.2331973-01-012019-08-18
AKOLA20.777.0331944-01-012019-08-18
AKOLA20.69977.0591973-01-012019-04-17
WASHIM20.11777.1172009-02-052019-08-18
AMRAOTI20.93377.7831944-01-012019-08-18
WARDHA20.66778.5832007-05-202019-08-18
YEOTMAL20.478.151973-01-012019-08-18
BRAMHAPURI20.679.851983-10-182019-08-18
RAJNANDGAON21.181.0332015-12-082019-08-18
KANKER20.26781.4831944-01-011979-07-13
TITLAGARH20.383.31973-01-012019-04-14
BOLANGIR20.783.52002-04-182019-01-25
PHULBANI20.48384.2672001-07-072019-08-04
ANGUL20.83385.11973-01-012019-08-18
CUTTACK20.46785.9331944-01-012019-08-18
BHUBANESHWAR20.24485.8181957-01-022019-08-18
CHANDBALI20.78386.7331944-01-012019-08-18
PARADIP (C.W.R.)20.386.6832002-05-212019-08-18
SANDHEADS20.8588.251944-01-012010-08-27
DAHANU19.96772.7171944-01-012019-08-18
BOMBAY / JUHU19.11772.8332016-10-122016-10-12
CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI INTL19.08972.8681944-01-012019-08-18
T B I A19.15722017-04-182019-08-18
AHMADNAGAR19.08374.81944-01-012019-08-17
BIR1975.7172002-03-172019-08-18
JALNA19.83375.82015-12-082019-08-17
AURANGABAD19.88375.3331944-01-012019-06-20
AURANGABAD19.86375.3981973-01-012019-08-18
PARBHANI19.13376.8331944-01-012019-08-18
PUSAD19.91777.5831983-10-182016-07-26
NANDED19.08377.3332015-12-072019-08-18
PRIYADARSHINI19.7578.0332008-11-112008-11-11
ADILABAD19.6578.5331985-12-022019-08-18
CHANDRAPUR19.96779.31944-01-012019-08-18
JAGDALPUR19.08382.0331944-01-012019-08-18
BHAWANIPATNA19.91783.1831981-01-032019-08-18
GOPALPUR19.26784.8831944-01-012019-08-18
PURI19.885.8171973-01-012019-08-18
BOMBAY / COLABA18.972.8172003-07-272019-08-18
ALIBAG18.63372.8672002-05-092019-08-18
MATHERAN18.98373.2832017-06-042019-08-18
KHANDALA18.76773.3671944-05-072007-05-22
BHIRA18.4573.42007-05-202019-08-03
PUNE18.53373.851944-01-012019-08-18
PUNE / LOHOGAON AERODROME18.58373.9171988-05-012016-06-18
PASHAN CTI18.53373.852018-07-242018-07-24
BARAMATI18.1574.5831984-02-132019-08-18
JEUR18.275.22015-12-082019-08-17
UDGIR18.06777.1172015-12-082019-08-18
NIZAMABAD18.66778.11944-01-012019-08-18
MEDAK18.0578.2671987-09-052019-08-18
RAMGUNDAM18.76779.4331973-01-012019-08-18
HANAMKONDA18.01779.5671944-01-012019-08-18
SIRONCHA18.8579.9672001-08-122003-07-11
BAILADILA18.58381.2331989-05-212019-03-29
KORAPUT18.81782.7171973-01-132019-08-18
KALINGAPATAM18.33384.1331944-01-012019-08-18
HARNAI17.81773.11944-01-012019-08-18
RATNAGIRI16.98373.3331944-01-012019-08-18
MAHABALESHWAR17.93373.6671944-01-012019-08-18
SATARA17.51774.052002-07-272019-08-18
SHOLAPUR17.62875.9351944-01-012019-08-18
GULBARGA17.3576.851944-01-012019-08-18
BIDAR17.91777.5331944-07-012019-08-18
BEGUMPET AIRPORT17.45278.4611944-01-012019-08-18
HYDERABAD INTL AIRPORT17.23378.4172008-07-212019-08-18
HAKIMPET17.5578.5171989-07-311989-07-31
NALGONDA1779.251977-10-192019-08-17
BHADRACHALAM17.66780.8831973-01-042019-08-18
KHAMMAM17.2580.151944-01-012019-08-18
TUNI17.3582.552009-02-042019-08-18
VISHAKHAPATNAM CTLZ17.71783.2171954-01-012019-08-18
CWC VISHAKHAPATNAM/WALTAIR17.783.31944-01-012019-08-18
DEVGARH16.38373.351946-08-011986-07-25
KOLHAPUR16.66574.2891973-01-012019-08-18
SANGLI16.8574.61975-09-062019-08-18
BAGALKOTE16.775.751944-01-012019-08-18
BIJAPUR16.81775.7171944-01-012019-08-18
MAHABUBNAGAR16.75782009-02-052019-08-18
RAICHUR16.277.351944-01-012019-08-18
RENTACHINTALA16.5579.551944-01-012019-08-18
VIJAYAWADA16.51780.6172001-08-232002-10-25
VIJAYAWADA16.5380.7971973-01-032019-08-18
NANDIGAMA16.78380.2832009-02-052019-08-18
NIDADAVOLE16.83381.5832001-11-252016-01-20
MACHILIPATNAM/FRANCHPET16.281.151954-01-012019-08-18
NARSAPUR16.43381.72004-05-282019-08-18
KAKINADA16.9582.2331944-01-012019-08-18
GOA/PANJIM15.48373.8171973-01-012019-08-18
VENGURLA15.86773.6331956-10-312019-08-18
GOA INTL15.38173.8311973-01-012019-08-18
MORMUGAO15.41773.7831944-01-012019-08-18
BELGAUM15.8574.5331944-01-012019-08-18
BELGAUM AIRPORT15.8574.6172015-12-072019-08-18
BELGAUM15.85974.6181973-01-012019-08-18
DHARWAD15.48374.9832015-12-082019-08-18
GADAG15.41775.6331944-01-012019-08-18
HUBLI15.3575.0832015-11-102019-08-18
BELLARY15.1576.851944-01-012019-05-09
PARANGIPETTAI11.579.7672015-12-072019-08-18
NANDYAL15.46778.4832001-08-252019-08-17
KURNOOL15.878.0671944-01-012019-08-18
BAPATLA15.980.4671979-04-162019-08-18
ONGOLE15.580.0831973-01-012019-08-18
KARWAR14.78374.1331973-01-012019-08-18
HONAVAR14.28374.451944-01-012019-08-18
HAVERI14.78375.42015-12-082019-08-18
KOPPAL15.3576.152015-12-082019-08-18
SHIRALI14.06774.5331977-12-222019-08-18
DAVANGERE14.575.9172015-12-082019-08-18
CHITRADURGA14.23376.4331944-01-012019-08-18
PBO ANANTAPUR14.58377.6331954-01-012019-08-18
CUDDAPAH14.48378.8331944-01-012019-08-03
KAVALI14.979.9832004-05-282019-08-18
NELLORE14.4579.9831944-01-012019-08-18
AGUMBE EMO13.575.0832001-08-082019-08-18
SHIMOGA13.93375.6332001-09-042019-08-18
BALEHONUR13.36775.451985-12-092016-10-29
CHICKMAGALUR13.2575.752009-02-052019-08-18
HASSAN12.96776.3332002-05-222019-08-18
CHIKKANAHALLI13.66777.9172015-12-102019-05-07
M.O. AGATHI AIRPORT10.8572.4672009-02-052019-08-18
AROGYAVARAM13.53378.51973-01-012019-08-18
CHINTAMANI13.278.0672015-12-082019-08-18
TIRUPATHI13.66779.5831986-01-082019-08-18
TIRUTTANI13.1579.5331978-02-102019-08-18
NUMGAMBAKKAM13.06780.21987-01-102019-08-18
CHENNAI INTL12.99480.1811944-01-012019-08-18
MANGALORE12.86774.851944-01-011963-12-31
MANGALORE12.96174.891973-01-012019-08-18
MANGALORE/PANAMBUR12.9574.8331974-04-292019-08-18
MADIKERI12.41775.7331944-01-012019-08-18
MANDYA12.576.8331981-10-122019-08-18
MYSORE12.376.71944-01-012019-08-18
BANGALORE12.96777.5831973-01-012019-08-18
BANGALORE/HINDUSTAN AIRPORT12.9577.6331942-09-012019-08-18
KOLAR GOLD FIELDS12.9578.31999-02-072019-04-01
DHARMAPURI12.13378.0331977-11-252019-08-18
TIRUPPATTUR12.48378.5672015-12-122019-08-18
BANGALORE12.9577.6682005-05-072019-08-18
VELLORE12.91779.151944-01-012019-08-18
MAHABALIPURAM12.61780.21976-08-251976-08-27
MAYA BANDAR12.91792.9171973-01-012019-08-18
LONG ISLAND12.41792.9332007-05-202019-08-18
M.O. AMINI11.11772.7331973-01-012019-08-18
AGATTI10.8572.4672002-03-252003-05-25
KOZHIKODE11.2575.7831944-01-012019-08-18
CANNUR11.83375.3331977-10-152019-08-18
NILAMBUR11.28376.2331999-02-252019-03-17
UDHAGAMANDALAM11.476.7331944-01-012019-08-18
COONOOR11.3576.81986-02-142019-08-18
COIMBATORE1176.9671944-01-012003-06-06
M.O. KARIPUR AIRPORT11.13375.952009-02-052019-08-18
COIMBATORE11.03177.0441973-01-012019-08-18
CHAMARAJNAGAR11.93376.9332015-12-082019-08-18
ARIYALUR11.167791977-11-012002-10-30
SALEM11.6578.1671944-01-012019-08-18
KALLAKKURICHCHI11.73378.9671973-01-012019-08-12
KARAIKUDI10.06778.81976-03-232018-07-06
PONDICHERRY11.91779.8332002-03-052003-05-28
CUDDALORE11.76779.7671944-01-012019-08-18
THANJAVUR10.78379.1331976-10-092019-08-18
M.O. PONDICHERRY11.96779.8172009-02-042019-08-18
PORT BLAIR11.66792.7171945-11-012019-08-18
ANDROTH10.873.9832002-08-072019-01-04
PALAKKAD10.76776.651944-01-012019-08-18
COCHIN INT. AIRPORT NEDUMBASSERY10.1576.42006-10-132019-08-18
KAVARATTI HELIPORT10.54272.6162016-01-012016-10-13
ERODE11.48377.7672019-06-232019-08-18
KODAIKANAL10.23377.4671944-01-012019-08-18
YERCAUD11.7578.1672015-12-072019-08-18
VALPARAI10.283772015-12-072019-08-18
K. PARAMATHY10.9578.0831978-07-312019-08-18
TIRUCHIRAPALLI TOWN10.76778.7172016-02-052018-04-19
TIRUCHIRAPPALLI10.76578.711944-01-012019-08-18
KUDIMIAMALAI10.478.6672015-12-112017-12-08
KARAIKAL10.91779.8331999-04-122019-08-18
NAGAPPATTINAM10.76779.851944-01-012019-08-18
ATIRAMAPATTINAM10.33379.3832003-07-272019-08-18
VEDARANNIYAM10.36779.851999-09-082018-07-31
FORT COCHIN9.96776.2331954-01-012001-10-06
ALAPUZHA9.5576.4171944-07-012019-08-18
COCHIN9.94676.2721944-01-012019-08-18
PUNALUR976.9172002-08-272019-08-18
KOTTAYAM9.53376.62001-07-072019-08-18
PERIAKULAM1077.1332015-12-072019-08-17
THRISSUR10.51776.2172015-12-072019-08-18
KOVILANGULAM9.5578.0832015-12-082019-08-02
MADURAI9.91778.1171973-01-012019-08-18
MADURAI9.83578.0931944-01-012019-08-18
TONDI9.73379.0332003-07-272019-08-18
PAMBAN9.28379.2171944-01-012019-08-18
HUT BAY10.58392.552002-06-042019-08-18
CAR NICOBAR9.16792.8331973-01-012019-08-18
CAR NICOBAR(IN-AFB)9.1592.8171973-01-012019-06-13
MINICOY8.373.151944-01-012019-08-18
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM8.48376.951944-01-012019-08-18
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM INTL8.48276.921996-02-012019-08-18
TRIVANDRUM MET.OBS./THUMBA8.53376.8672003-03-042003-03-04
KOVALAM8.08377.252001-10-272001-10-27
PALAYANKOTTAI8.73377.751973-01-012019-08-18
KANNIYAKUMARI8.08377.51980-07-102019-08-18
TUTICORIN NEW PORT8.7578.1832009-02-052019-08-18
NANCOWRY7.98393.5331973-01-012019-08-18
KONDUL7.21793.7331973-01-012003-07-27
MALE ISLAND4.16773.51974-07-301981-12-14
SONAMARG &34.31775.3171944-01-011963-11-12
DRAS34.43375.7671955-04-301963-12-30
GUSKHARA SOUTHEAST23.46787.7831943-12-011944-12-15
CHAKULIA22.4586.71942-11-011945-04-30
RANIGANJ EAST23.61787.21943-05-311945-12-29
SHERGHATI NORTHEAST24.684.8831943-11-301944-04-18
MALANDIGHI NORTHWEST23.63387.351943-12-311944-12-28
KHARAGPUR SOUTHEAST22.387.3331944-01-031945-09-03
BANKADAHA WEST22.96787.31944-02-291945-09-21
PANDAVESWAR SW23.71787.2831945-01-081945-09-30
DOOM-DOOMA27.56795.5671943-03-311945-10-15
BANSBERA NORTHEAST26.892.6171943-11-301945-10-18
JHANZI WEST26.8594.4331943-12-311944-02-19
HAILAKANDI NORTHWEST24.71792.5331944-02-161944-05-20
MORAN SOUTHWEST27.1594.91944-02-201945-02-28
SADIYA27.8595.6671943-12-311944-04-30
DERGAON26.71793.951944-01-311945-05-31
查询年份:

查询结果