匈牙利 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
SZECSENY48.11719.5172001-07-052019-08-18
JOSVAFO48.48320.5332001-07-052019-08-18
MISKOLC48.08320.7671952-01-012019-08-18
ZAHONY48.422.1672001-07-052019-08-18
SOPRON47.68316.61936-06-012019-08-18
SZOMBATHELY ARPT / VAS47.28316.6331936-01-052019-08-18
MOSONMAGYAROVAR47.88317.2831996-12-012019-08-18
GYOR47.71717.6831973-01-012019-08-18
PAPA47.36417.5011973-01-012019-08-18
VESZPREM/SZENTKIRALYSZABADJA47.06717.8331988-02-102019-08-18
TOKOL47.34618.9811995-12-132001-04-27
DOBOGOKO (MOUNT)47.718.8831934-09-012002-08-30
TATA47.6518.3172001-07-052019-08-18
BUDAORS47.4518.9671978-01-191997-12-31
FERIHEGY47.43719.2561952-01-012019-08-18
BUDAPEST MET CENTER47.51719.0331931-01-032003-11-11
BUDAPEST/PESTSZENTLORINC47.43319.1831973-01-012019-08-18
TOKOL47.3518.9832001-11-062001-11-06
AGARD47.18318.6172001-07-052019-08-18
TAT47.7518.62001-08-052019-08-18
KEKESTETO47.86720.0171934-09-012019-08-18
NAGYKOROS47.03319.7831936-09-041939-09-30
SZOLNOK47.12320.2361952-01-012019-08-18
AZENTKILYSZABADJA47.06717.9831996-02-211996-04-10
SZENTKIRALYSZABADJA47.07817.9681996-04-032004-09-14
BALATON46.68617.1592006-10-102019-08-18
POROSZLO47.6520.6332001-07-052019-08-18
EGER47.920.3831936-01-022019-08-18
DEBRECEN47.48921.6151931-01-042019-08-18
NYIREGYHAZA47.98421.6921973-01-012019-08-18
SZENTGOTTHARD/FARKASFA46.91716.3171974-08-122019-08-18
ZALAEGERSZEG/ANDRASHIDA46.86716.81977-09-092019-08-18
KESZTHELY46.73317.2331936-01-012000-12-11
SARMELLEK46.68317.1672001-09-192019-08-18
NAGYKANIZSA46.4516.9671973-01-012019-08-18
TASZAR46.417.9171995-12-131997-10-29
KAPOSVAR46.38317.8331936-10-012018-02-20
TASZAR46.39317.9171997-02-012005-10-01
SIOFOK46.91718.051973-01-012019-08-18
PECS46.06718.2331952-01-011956-12-31
PECS/ARPADTETO46.13318.251931-10-012001-10-07
PECS SOUTH45.99118.2411936-05-012019-08-18
PAKS46.58318.851980-10-092019-08-18
BAJA46.18319.0171973-01-012019-08-18
KECSKEMET46.91819.7491973-01-012019-08-18
SZEGED (AUT)46.2520.11936-01-012019-08-18
BEKESCSABA46.68321.1671936-12-012019-08-18
VARPALOTA TRAINING AREA / EXERCISE47.13317.91991-06-241992-07-26
查询年份:

查询结果