芬兰 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
KAJAANI64.28327.6832002-07-072003-08-20
KILPISJARVI SAANA69.0520.852008-01-152019-08-18
INARI KAAMANEN69.13327.2672014-01-082019-08-18
ESPOO SEPANKYLA60.224.7332008-01-152015-03-16
HATTULA LEPAA AWS61.11724.3172008-01-152019-08-18
PELKOSENNIEMI PYHATUNTURI67.01727.2172008-01-162019-08-18
LOHJA PORLA60.2524.052008-01-152019-08-18
KARVIA ALKKIA62.18322.82013-08-052019-08-18
VESANTO SONKARI62.91726.4172008-01-162019-08-18
VAASA KESKUSTA63.121.6172008-01-152011-11-02
HAMEENLINNA LAMMI EVO61.21725.1332013-08-052019-08-18
VAALA PELSO64.526.442008-01-162019-08-18
HYRYNSALM KYTOMAKI64.83328.2332008-01-162009-07-06
RANUA KK65.93326.5172008-01-162008-07-31
KITTILA POKKA68.16725.7672008-01-152019-08-18
PUUMALA KK URHEILUKENTTA61.51728.1832013-08-052019-08-18
SODANKYLA KOKKA67.81727.752008-01-162019-08-18
KITTILA67.70124.8472005-01-012019-08-18
KOKKOLA TANKAR63.9522.852008-01-162019-08-18
INARI SAARISELKA68.41727.4172008-01-232019-08-18
KITTILA LEVITUNTURI67.78324.852008-01-152016-02-22
LUMPARLAND LANGNAS HARBOUR60.11720.32015-02-162019-08-18
HALSUA KANALA PUROLA63.4524.452008-01-152019-08-18
ENONTEKIO NAKKALA68.623.5832008-01-152019-08-18
ASIKKALA PULKKILANHARJU61.26725.5172008-01-152019-08-18
TAIPALSAARI KYLANIEMI61.328.1832008-01-152011-09-15
JAMSA HIMOS61.88325.3332009-07-012011-08-04
SAVOLINNA RUUNAVUORI61.83328.852009-07-012011-02-10
PUUMALA KK61.53328.22009-08-012013-06-27
KUOPIO RITONIEMI62.827.92009-07-012019-08-18
LAPPEENRANTA KONNUNSUO61.03328.5672009-07-012019-08-18
PARIKKALA KOITSANLAHTI61.4529.4672009-07-012019-08-18
VIRRAT AIJANNEVA62.33323.552009-07-012019-08-18
JUVA PARTALA61.927.8832009-07-012019-08-18
TOHOLAMPI LAITALA63.81724.1672009-07-012019-08-18
PYHAJARVI OL OJAKYLA63.73325.72009-07-012019-08-18
SOTKAMO KUOLANIEMI64.11728.3332009-07-012019-08-18
JOMALA JOMLABY60.18319.9832008-01-162019-08-18
KEMIONSAARI VANO59.86722.22009-07-012019-08-18
TAMPERE SATAKUNNANKATU61.523.7672013-08-052019-08-18
SALLA NARUSKA67.16729.1832009-07-012019-08-18
HANKO TULLINIEMI59.81722.9172009-07-012019-08-18
TURKU RAJAKARI60.38322.12009-07-012019-08-18
VARKAUS62.17127.8692005-01-012016-05-11
HANKO TVARMINNE59.8523.252009-07-012019-08-18
PORI TAHKOLUOTO HARBOUR61.63321.3832008-01-162019-08-18
KRISTIINANKAUPUNKI LIGHTHOUSE62.221.1672008-01-152019-08-18
KANKAANPAA NIINISALO AIRFIELD61.83322.4672008-01-152019-08-18
HAMEENLINNA KATINEN6124.52008-01-152019-06-07
YLIVIESKA AIRFIELD64.0524.7172003-03-302019-08-18
SALO KARKKA60.36723.1172008-01-152019-08-18
RAASEPORI JUSSARO59.81723.5832008-01-162019-08-18
VIHTI MAASOJA60.41724.42008-01-152019-08-18
PORVOO HARABACKA60.425.62008-01-162019-08-18
KUUSAMO RUKA TALVIJARVI66.16729.1332014-01-082019-08-18
RAUMA KYLMAPIHLAJA61.1521.32008-01-152019-08-18
KOKEMAKI PEIPOHJA HYRKOLA61.26722.252008-01-152010-05-28
TAMPERE HARMALA61.46723.752008-01-152019-08-18
KITTILA LOMPOLONVUOMA6824.2172014-01-082019-08-18
LUHANKA JUDINSALO61.725.52008-01-152019-08-18
ILOMANTSI POTSONVAARA63.1531.052012-06-182019-08-18
HAMEENLINNA LAMMI PAPPILA61.0525.052008-01-152019-08-18
HEINOLA ASEMANTAUS61.226.052008-01-152019-08-18
KAUHAJOKI KUJA-KOKKO62.41722.1832008-01-162019-08-18
JUUPAJOKI HYYTIALA61.8524.2832008-01-152019-08-18
JOUTSA LEIVONMAKI SAVENAHO61.88326.12008-01-152019-08-18
RANTASALMI RUKKASLUOTO62.06728.5672008-01-152019-08-18
TURKU ARTUKAINEN60.4522.1832008-01-152019-08-18
SALO KIIKALA AIRFIELD60.46723.652004-05-102019-08-18
SAVONLINNA PUNKAHARJU61.829.3172008-01-152019-08-18
KORSNAS BREDSKARET62.93321.1832008-01-152019-08-18
STROMMINGSBADN62.98320.7332008-01-152019-08-18
LAMMI ISO-EVO61.18325.0332008-01-162009-02-01
ALAJARVI MOKSY63.08324.2672008-01-152019-08-18
KUOPIO MAANINKA63.1527.3172008-01-152019-08-18
RAUTAVAARA YLA-LUOSTA63.38328.6672008-01-162019-08-18
KUMLINGE KK60.2520.752003-03-302019-08-18
JUUKA NIEMELA63.23329.2332008-01-152019-08-18
LIPERI TUISKAVANLUOTO62.5529.6672008-01-152019-08-18
KIRKKONUMMI MAKILUOTO59.91724.352008-01-152019-08-18
HELSINKI HARMAJA60.124.9832008-01-162019-08-18
LIEKSA LAMPELA63.31730.052008-01-152019-08-18
HAAPAVEST MUSTIKKAMAKI64.1525.4172008-01-152019-08-18
VALTIMO KK63.66728.8332008-01-152019-08-18
KUHMO KALLIOJOKI64.330.1672008-01-152019-08-18
RAAHE NAHKIAINEN64.61723.92008-01-162019-08-18
ENONTEKIO KILPISJARVI69.0520.7831979-06-012019-08-18
SIIKAJOKI REVONLAHTI64.68325.0832008-01-152019-08-18
TAIVALKOSKI KK URHEILUTIE65.58328.2172008-01-152019-08-18
UTSJOKI KEVO69.75271973-01-012019-08-18
KAAMANEN69.127.2171908-01-011915-12-31
IVALO68.60727.4051952-01-012019-08-18
ENONTEKIO68.36323.4241998-04-192019-08-18
INARI SEVETTIJARVI69.58328.852008-01-162011-04-29
KUUSAMO KIUTAKONGAS66.36729.3172008-01-152019-08-18
YLITORNIO MELTOSJARVI66.53324.652008-01-152019-08-18
ROVANIEMI APUKKA66.58326.0172008-01-152019-08-18
KEMIJARVI AIRFIELD66.71727.1672008-01-162019-08-18
SAVUKOSKI KK67.28328.1832008-01-152019-08-18
SODANKYLA VUOTSO68.08327.1832008-01-162019-08-18
SAARISELKA KAUNISPAA68.43327.452008-01-152019-08-18
INARI RAJAJOOSEPPI68.48328.32008-01-152019-08-18
SALLA VARRIOTUNTURI67.7529.6172008-01-152019-08-18
MUONIO LAUKUKERO68.06724.0332008-01-152019-08-18
MUONIO SAMMALTUNTURI67.96724.1172008-01-152019-08-18
MUONIO ALAMUONIO67.96723.6831973-01-012019-08-18
KITTILA67.724.8331992-06-152008-12-31
KITTILA KENTTAROVA67.98324.252008-01-162019-08-18
UTSJOKI NUORGAM70.08327.92008-01-152019-08-18
INARI VAYLA69.06727.52008-01-152019-08-18
KAARINA YLTOINEN60.38322.552008-01-152019-08-18
HYVINKAA HYVINKAANKYLA60.624.82008-01-152019-08-18
KOUVOLA ANJALA60.726.8172008-01-152019-08-18
VIROLAHTI KOIVUNIEMI60.53327.6672008-01-152019-08-18
TOHMAJARVI KEMIE62.23330.352008-01-152019-08-18
SEINAJOKI PELMAA62.93322.4832008-01-152019-08-18
VIEREMA KAARAKKALA63.83327.2172008-01-162019-08-18
INARI NELLIM68.8528.32008-01-152019-08-18
SODANKYLA67.39526.6191917-01-012019-08-18
PELLO CENTRE66.76723.9671973-01-012019-08-18
ROVANIEMI66.56525.831973-01-012019-08-18
ROVANIEMI RAUTATIEASEMA66.525.7172008-01-152019-08-18
SALLA66.81728.6671973-01-011999-07-30
SALLA KK MYLLYTIE66.83328.6672001-06-012019-08-18
VARKAUS KOLSUANNIEMI62.31727.92013-08-052019-08-18
OULU OULUNSALO PELLONPAA64.93325.3672012-01-012019-08-18
KOKKOLA HOLLIHAKA63.8523.1172013-08-052018-05-15
INARI ANGELI LINTUPUOLISELKA68.925.7332013-08-052019-08-18
INARI KIRAKKAJARVI69.58328.92013-08-052019-08-18
PUOLANKA PALJAKKA64.66728.052013-08-052019-08-18
KITTILA KK67.6524.92013-08-052019-08-18
KEMI AJOS65.66724.5172004-08-312019-08-18
KEMI I LIGHTHOUSE65.38324.12004-02-132019-08-18
KEMI TORNIO65.78224.5991952-01-012019-08-18
KUIVANIEMI65.51725.2671973-01-011979-07-29
PUDASJARVI AIRFIELD65.41726.9672001-06-012019-08-18
PUDASJARVI65.36727.0171973-01-011999-09-01
KUUSAMO RUKATUNTURI66.16729.152008-01-152019-08-18
KUUSAMO65.98829.2391909-01-012019-08-18
RAAHE LAPALUOTO HARBOUR64.66724.42008-01-162019-08-18
HAILUOTO MARJANIEMI65.03324.5672004-08-032019-08-18
HAILUOTO ISLAND65.03324.81973-01-012019-08-18
YLIVIESKA64.06124.7161992-06-151995-06-08
OULU64.9325.3551906-01-012019-08-18
OULU VIHREASAARI HARBOUR6525.42008-01-152019-08-18
SUOMUSSALMI64.929.0171973-01-012001-03-09
TORNIO TORPPI65.8524.1672013-08-052019-08-18
RANUA AIRFIELD65.98326.3672013-08-052019-08-18
KITTILA MATOROVA6824.2332013-08-052019-08-18
KAJAANI PETAISENNISKA64.21727.752013-08-052019-08-18
INARI SEITALAASSA69.0527.752013-08-052019-08-18
SUOMUSSALMI PESIO64.93328.752001-09-192019-08-18
UTSJOKI KEVO KEVOJARVI69.7527.0172013-08-052019-08-18
KAJAANI64.28527.6921916-01-012019-08-18
MASSKAR63.73322.5831973-01-012005-08-22
ULKOKALLA64.33323.451973-01-011977-01-26
KRUUNUPYY63.72123.1431960-11-012019-08-18
NIVALA63.91724.9671973-01-012004-03-29
KEMIONSAARI KEMIO60.16722.752013-08-052019-08-18
KALAJOKI ULKOKALLA64.33323.451901-01-012019-08-18
MUSTASAARI VALASSAARET63.43321.0671973-01-012019-08-18
VAASA63.05121.7621917-01-012019-08-18
VAASA63.121.5831997-12-012006-01-19
KAUHAVA63.12723.0511973-01-012019-08-18
KRUUNUPYY63.71723.1331998-03-162008-12-31
KAUHAVA KK UUNIMAANTIE63.11723.052013-08-052015-01-09
VIITASAARI63.08325.8671973-01-012019-08-18
KUOPIO63.00727.7981906-01-012019-08-18
LAPPEENRANTA HIEKKAPAKKA61.228.4671973-01-012019-08-18
PIETARSAARI KALLAN63.7522.5172004-08-032019-08-18
MOIKIPAA62.88321.11974-03-012005-03-31
AHTARI MYLLYMAKI62.53324.2171973-01-012019-08-18
ILMAJOKI62.722.8331992-05-201992-06-15
SEINAJOKI62.69222.8321999-01-142019-08-18
PORI RAILWAY STATION61.48321.7832012-01-012019-08-18
MULTIA KARHILA62.51724.82013-08-052019-08-18
JOENSUU LINNUNLAHTI62.629.7172013-08-052019-08-18
JOENSUU62.66329.6081952-01-012019-08-18
KASKINEN SALGRUND62.33321.1832013-08-052019-08-18
HELSINKI RAILWAY STATION SQ60.16724.952012-06-182015-09-24
JYVASKYLA62.39925.6781917-01-012019-08-18
KOKEMAKI TULKKILA61.2522.352012-06-182019-08-18
ILOMANTSI MEKRIJARVI62.76730.9832003-03-302019-08-18
KANKAANPAA NIINISALO PUOLVOIM61.83322.4671952-01-012019-08-18
TAMPERE SIILINKARI61.51723.751973-01-012019-08-18
TAMPERE PIRKKALA61.41423.6041906-01-012019-08-18
HALLI61.85624.7871973-01-012019-08-18
JAMSA HALLI LENTOASEMANTIE61.86724.8172012-06-182019-08-18
MIKKELI61.68727.2021973-01-012019-08-18
VARKAUS62.16727.8671992-06-152008-12-31
SAVONLINNA61.94328.9451984-08-132019-08-18
SOMERO SALKOLA60.6523.81973-01-012019-08-18
PARAINEN FAGERHOLM60.11721.71901-01-012019-08-18
PORI61.46221.81952-01-012019-08-18
HAMEENLINNA60.98324.451973-01-011977-01-19
KUOPIO SAVILAHTI62.927.6332012-06-182019-08-18
KOUVOLA UTTI LENTOPORTINTIE60.88326.9332013-08-052019-08-18
VAASA KLEMETTILA63.121.6392012-01-012019-08-18
LAPPEENRANTA61.04528.1441973-01-012019-08-18
LAPPEENRANTA LEPOLA61.0528.2172012-06-182019-08-18
RAIJALA61.18322.6171901-01-011905-12-31
KUUSKAJASKARI61.13321.3671973-01-012005-08-01
JOKIOINEN60.81723.51957-04-022019-08-18
KUSTAVI ISOKARI60.71721.0332004-08-032019-08-18
LAHTI LAUNE60.96725.6331973-01-012019-05-14
UTTI60.89626.9381973-01-012019-08-18
KOTKA HAAPASAARI60.28327.1832004-08-032019-08-18
KOTKA KIRKONMAA60.38327.052012-06-182013-08-30
MARIEHAMN60.12219.8981917-01-012019-08-18
JOMALA60.1519.8671997-12-012007-01-02
TURKU60.51422.2631901-01-012019-08-18
SUOMUSJARVI60.423.7671973-01-012003-10-17
HELSINKI VANTAA60.31724.9631952-01-012019-08-18
HELSINKI MALMI60.25525.0431917-01-012017-03-06
KOTKA RANKKI60.38326.9671952-01-012019-08-18
HELSINKI KAISANIEMI60.18324.952008-01-152019-08-18
KOKAR BOGSKAR59.520.352004-08-032019-08-18
LEMLAND NYHAMN59.96719.951973-01-012019-08-18
PARAINEN UTO59.78321.3671901-01-012019-08-18
HANKO RUSSARO59.76722.951906-01-012019-08-18
NURMIJARVI GEOPHSICAL OBSERVATORY60.51724.652012-06-182019-08-18
INKOO BAGASKAR59.93324.0171973-01-012019-08-18
ESPOO TAPIOLA60.18324.7832015-02-172019-08-18
KATAJALUOTO60.124.9171973-01-011985-05-20
PORVOO KALLBADAGRUND59.98325.61982-10-012019-04-27
ISOSAARI60.125.0671984-10-012008-10-01
HELSINKI LIGHTHOUSE59.9524.9332012-06-182019-08-18
KUMLINGE ISLAND60.320.751984-10-012003-02-22
PORVOO EMASALO60.225.6332004-08-032019-08-18
LOVIISA ORRENGRUND60.28326.452004-08-032019-08-18
HAMMARLAND MARKET60.319.1332004-02-132019-08-18
RYMATTYLA RAULA60.421.952008-01-162012-04-13
HELSINKI KUMPULA60.224.9672013-08-052019-08-18
查询年份:

查询结果