爱沙尼亚 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
SORVE57.91722.051959-11-012004-09-12
OSMUSSAR ISLAND59.33323.251960-12-011962-11-19
PAKRI59.38324.0331959-12-232019-08-18
NAISSAAR ISLAND59.624.4171960-08-172004-07-17
TALLINN59.41324.8331953-02-162019-08-18
PARNU58.41724.4672004-07-132019-08-18
MUSTAMETSA59.4525.651959-01-011963-03-05
KUNDA59.51726.551959-01-012019-08-18
JOHVI59.33327.3831959-01-012019-08-18
JOHVI ESTONIA59.36727.4171955-01-011957-06-30
MOSCNI ISLAND6027.8331959-01-012003-03-10
SILLAMAE59.427.751959-01-021962-12-29
NARVA-JOESUU59.38928.1171959-01-012019-08-18
RISTNA58.91722.0671955-01-012019-08-18
KARDLA58.99122.8311959-01-012019-08-18
KURESSAARE58.21722.52004-05-102019-08-18
METSKULA58.56722.5331959-01-011963-05-17
HELTERMAA58.86723.051959-01-012004-11-19
SUTLEPA59.03323.651955-01-011957-06-30
RIGULDI59.13323.5331959-01-011963-10-18
LAANE-NIGULA58.9523.8171959-01-012019-08-18
VIRTSU58.56723.5171959-01-022019-08-18
KUUSIKU58.96724.7331969-01-012019-08-18
TURI58.81725.4171955-01-012019-08-18
VALKE-MAARJA59.13326.2331962-12-112019-08-18
JOGEVA58.7526.4172001-09-192019-08-18
TILRIKOJA58.86726.951955-01-012019-08-18
VILSANDI58.38321.8171959-01-012019-08-18
KURESSAARE-ROOMASSAARE58.23322.51955-01-012004-11-05
SORVE57.91722.051973-01-012019-08-18
KIHNU58.123.9671959-01-012019-08-18
RUHNU57.78323.251961-11-102019-08-16
PJARNU-SAUGA58.41724.4671948-01-012008-12-31
VILJANDI58.36725.61959-01-012019-08-18
TARTU58.30726.691948-01-012019-08-18
VALGA57.78326.0331959-01-012019-08-18
VORU57.8527.0171959-01-012019-08-18
查询年份:

查询结果