爱尔兰 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
SHERKIN ISLAND51.467-9.4172009-10-202019-08-18
ROCHES POINT51.8-8.251929-10-012019-07-26
VALENTIA OBSERVATORY51.933-10.251926-01-022019-08-18
CORK51.841-8.4911973-01-012019-08-18
JOHNSTOWN CASTLE52.283-6.4832007-08-062019-08-18
ROSSLARE52.25-6.3331973-01-012008-04-07
KILKENNY52.667-7.2671973-01-012008-04-07
OAK PARK - CARLOW52.85-6.92008-07-212019-08-12
SHANNON52.702-8.9251973-01-012019-08-18
MACE HEAD53.317-9.92009-10-202019-08-18
GALWAY53.283-9.0171978-06-162004-09-28
BIRR53.083-7.8831973-01-012009-10-01
GURTEEN53.017-81929-10-012019-08-18
CASEMENT53.302-6.4511987-02-012019-08-18
DUBLIN WEATHER CENTER53.433-6.252016-04-142019-05-10
DUBLIN53.421-6.271973-01-012019-08-18
CLAREMORRIS53.717-8.9831973-01-012019-08-18
MULLINGAR53.533-7.3671973-01-012019-08-18
CONNAUGHT53.91-8.8181929-10-012019-08-18
CLONES54.183-7.2331973-01-012008-04-07
BELMULLET54.233-101973-01-012019-08-18
FINNER54.483-8.2332001-06-012019-08-18
BALLYHAISE54.05-7.32008-07-212019-08-12
MALIN HEAD55.367-7.3331926-07-012019-08-18
30NM SOUTHWEST OF MIZEN HEAD51.277-10.552004-09-072010-12-31
DONEGAL BAY55-102004-09-072010-12-31
M6-WEST COAST53.056-15.9242008-01-012018-04-25
查询年份:

查询结果