缅甸 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
PUTAO27.33397.4171943-03-012019-08-18
HKAMTI2695.71982-03-062019-08-18
MYITKYINA25.36797.41944-07-132019-08-18
HOMALIN24.86794.9171973-01-012019-08-18
PINLEBU24.08395.3672002-04-082003-06-12
KATHA24.16796.3331955-07-012019-08-18
BHAMO24.26797.21945-02-082019-08-18
MAWLAIK23.63394.4171983-05-082019-08-18
KALEMYO23.294.0671945-02-052007-07-10
KALEWA23.294.31973-01-012019-08-18
HAKHA22.6593.6332012-04-032019-08-18
FALAM22.91793.6831973-01-012019-08-18
SHWEBO22.58395.7171945-01-312019-08-18
LASHIO22.93397.751945-03-182019-08-18
GANGAW22.16794.1332001-10-032002-09-07
MONYWA22.195.1331945-02-212019-08-18
HSIPAW22.697.31973-08-162015-04-29
MANDALAY21.98396.11947-04-052019-08-18
MINDAT21.38393.951973-01-012019-08-18
PAKOKKU (DEAD)21.33395.0831973-01-011979-08-18
MYINGYAN21.46795.3831945-03-312015-06-09
NYAUNG-U21.294.9172001-07-052019-08-18
KYAUKTAW20.8592.6332012-04-102019-08-18
CHAUK (DEAD)20.994.8331987-05-181987-05-18
MEIKTILA20.83395.8331945-03-152019-08-18
TAUNGGYI20.78397.051950-08-212019-08-18
LOILEM20.91797.551973-08-092003-12-30
KENGTUNG21.399.6171958-11-222019-08-18
SITTWE20.13392.8731945-03-022019-08-18
MINBU20.16794.8831958-11-222019-08-18
YAMETHIN20.41796.151952-08-122015-06-09
PINLAUNG20.13396.7672001-09-062004-04-20
MONGHSAT20.5599.2671974-07-302008-03-08
KYAUKPYU19.41793.551949-01-012019-08-18
MANAUNG18.8593.7332012-04-102019-08-18
PYINMANA19.71796.2171954-05-152019-08-18
LOIKAW19.68397.2171958-11-222019-08-18
PROME18.895.2171950-06-222019-08-18
TOUNGOO18.91796.4671950-04-082019-08-18
SANDOWAY18.46794.351949-01-012019-08-18
GWA17.58394.5832012-04-032019-08-18
HINTHADA17.66795.4171974-08-052019-08-18
THARRAWADDY17.63395.81951-03-032004-05-08
SHWEGYIN17.91796.8672001-10-282003-03-27
BAGO17.33396.51954-05-202019-08-18
PATHEIN16.76794.7671949-01-012019-08-18
MAUBIN16.73395.651954-05-012019-08-18
MINGALADON16.996.1831945-09-012019-08-18
YANGON INTL16.90796.1331949-04-172019-08-18
THATON16.91797.3672001-07-062005-05-30
HPAAN16.7597.6671973-01-012019-08-18
BILIN (DEAD)17.21797.2331980-03-031984-02-13
PHYAPON16.26795.6671951-09-212019-08-18
MAWLAMYINE16.597.6171949-09-292019-08-18
YE15.2597.8671973-01-012019-08-18
DAWEI14.198.2171949-01-012019-08-18
COCO ISLAND14.11793.3671955-01-142019-08-18
MERGUI12.43398.61949-01-012019-08-18
VICTORIA POINT9.96798.5831946-01-012019-08-18
MANDALAY INTL21.70295.9782004-07-072019-08-18
TANAI AIRPORT26.36796.7331944-04-041944-05-31
GUMSHEN SOUTHEAST26.5597.551944-04-291944-10-06
HPAUCHYE SOUTHEAST26.06796.7171944-05-211945-02-20
SHINGBWIYANG26.68396.2171944-05-311945-08-31
TINGRING25.896.651944-06-021945-09-10
SAHMAW25.23396.7831944-10-311945-04-30
BAHE23.38396.5671945-01-311945-02-28
PYINCHAUNG WEST21.494.6331945-02-111945-03-31
KUTKAI NORTHWEST23.46797.9171945-03-011945-03-31
KYI-EIK21.63396.0331945-04-011945-04-22
查询年份:

查询结果