阿塞拜疆 地面气象数据资料

站点名称经度纬度开始日期截止日期
ZAKATALA41.66746.651948-01-012019-08-18
DANACHY41.5546.4171986-10-151994-09-07
JEYRANCHEL41.345.4672017-01-182019-02-13
AGSTAPHA AIRPORT41.13345.4171955-01-012015-05-09
SHAKI41.21747.1671959-01-012019-08-10
OGUZ41.06747.4672007-02-262015-06-30
KHACHMAZ AERODROME41.41748.8831959-01-012015-06-30
GUBA41.36748.5171959-01-012019-08-18
KHINALIG41.18348.1332007-02-192015-08-15
KHALTAN4148.72007-02-262007-02-26
GADABAY40.68345.8171959-01-012019-08-02
SHAMKIR40.83346.0332007-06-142014-12-01
GANDJA40.71746.4171932-01-012019-08-18
QABALA40.98347.8671959-01-012019-06-05
MINGACHEVIR40.76747.051959-01-012014-12-01
EVLAKH AIRPORT40.61747.151959-01-012019-08-18
GOYCHAY40.6547.751959-01-012019-08-18
ISMAILLY40.78348.1332001-08-012016-04-09
ALTIAGACH40.86748.9331959-01-172016-08-18
MARAZA40.53348.9331959-01-012019-08-18
SHAMAKHY40.63348.6331959-01-012019-06-02
KHIZY40.91749.051959-01-012016-09-16
SUMGAIT40.649.6331959-01-242014-12-01
DASHKASAN40.46746.0832007-05-162015-06-30
GYOY-GYOL40.41746.3332007-04-222011-06-22
TAR-TAR40.3547.0171959-01-012014-04-06
BARDA40.36747.1171988-03-012019-08-02
ZARDAB40.247.2172008-01-052011-04-19
GABALA40.81747.7332012-01-062019-08-18
SABIRABAD40.01748.4672007-12-142010-06-22
KURDAMIR40.33348.1671959-01-012019-08-10
KYURKENDI40.03348.51959-01-011963-12-22
GAZIMAMMAD AERODROME40.01748.9171959-01-012015-06-06
BAKU (OBSERVATORY)40.3549.8331932-01-012015-08-01
BAKU (KHURDALAN)40.41749.7832006-12-302019-06-05
SHUBANY40.36749.7671959-01-012016-06-14
BAKU/ZABRAT AIRPORT40.549.9831946-01-012008-04-14
PUTA40.349.71959-01-011963-11-30
MASHTAGA40.533501959-01-012017-01-25
NEFT DASHLARI40.23350.8172004-09-172011-05-20
GYANDZHA40.73346.42004-08-032019-08-18
NAKHCHIVAN39.18945.4582006-02-012019-08-18
HEYDAR ALIYEV40.46850.0471959-04-022019-08-18
PIRALLAHI40.46750.3171959-01-011999-12-05
AGDAM39.98346.751959-01-011992-01-05
KHANKANDY39.98346.751959-01-012014-07-03
LACHIN39.6546.5332013-06-042013-07-23
SHUSHA39.76746.751959-01-012007-02-27
BEYLAGAN AERODROME39.76747.751959-01-012019-08-02
FIZULY39.647.151937-01-032008-02-07
SALYAN39.58348.9671959-09-252016-09-30
IMISHLY39.86748.052004-07-102015-08-29
ALAT39.96749.41959-01-012018-09-02
NEFTCHALA39.449.251960-07-202019-08-02
BYANDOVAN39.73349.61959-01-011960-12-30
NAXCIVAN39.245.4171948-01-012008-11-27
JULFA38.9545.6331959-01-011995-06-03
ORDUBAD38.91746.0171959-01-011995-09-10
BILASUVAR39.46748.551946-04-062016-09-24
GYOYTAPA39.748.61959-01-012016-02-17
YARDIMLI38.948.252008-07-222008-08-27
LERIK38.76748.41959-01-012010-06-28
LANKARAN38.73348.8331932-01-012019-08-18
WEST ASTARA38.548.6331960-04-202009-10-10
ASTARA38.4548.8831936-12-312019-08-02
查询年份:

查询结果